Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 9641 9641 0 0
2 BESSON Alexandre 9334 6296 0 3038
3 SYLLA Amadou 7097 7097 0 0
4 CAPBERN Patrick 6352 6352 0 0
5 THOMAS Johann 6348 6348 0 0
6 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6317 (5264) 5264 0 0
7 GERARD Nicolas 6015 6015 0 0
8 MENA Sebastien 5708 5708 0 0
9 CAPBERN Marc 5644 5644 0 0
10 SERRAND Alain 5464 5464 0 0
11 MALLEM Dorian 5278 5278 0 0
12 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 5205 5205 0 0
13 GAUFILLET Pierre 5149 5149 0 0
14 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 4496 (3747) 3747 0 0
15 MASSE Pierrick 4404 4404 0 0
16 DAGICOUR Marcellin 4353 4353 0 0
17 GARNIER Hélène 4272 (3560) 3560 0 0
18 DAGICOUR Tom 4139 4139 0 0
19 CARPREAU Elise 3991 (3326) 3326 0 0
20 PEREZ Ange 3743 3743 0 0
21 MENA Louison 3720 3720 0 0
22 SERRAND Hélène 3428 (2857) 2857 0 0
23 MALLEM Laurent 3396 3396 0 0
24 GROSCOLAS Elise 3155 (2629) 2629 0 0
25 AGNOLY Rachel 2950 (2458) 2458 0 0
26 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 2838 2838 0 0
27 PICAULT Salomé 2674 (2228) 2228 0 0
28 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 2495 (2079) 2079 0 0
29 MASSE Marin 2165 2165 0 0
30 MASSE Ethan 2131 2131 0 0
31 CARPREAU Cécile 1637 (1364) 1364 0 0
32 BRIERE Titouan 1425 1425 0 0
33 GROSCOLAS Roxane 1345 (1121) 1121 0 0
34 MENA Josselin 1236 1236 0 0
35 AUGAGNEUR Alina 952 (793) 793 0 0
36 AUGAGNEUR Sofia 883 (736) 736 0 0
37 MENA Clémence 830 (692) 692 0 0
38 DUBE Sébastien 749 749 0 0
39 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 541 (451) 451 0 0
40 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 BOLLIET Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 BONASSIES Quentin 0 0 0 0
43 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
45 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
46 CLERBOUT Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
48 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
49 GABRIEL Philippe 0 0 0 0
50 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
51 LE BOURHIS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 MATHE Patrick 0 0 0 0
53 MICHEL Kaëlig 0 0 0 0
54 PARAVANO Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 PASQUIER David 0 0 0 0
56 PASQUIER Gabin 0 0 0 0
57 PELLEGRINI Eric 0 0 0 0
58 ROSNARHO Mathieu 0 0 0 0
59 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
61 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
62 BARDIN Anaelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 BARDIN Olivier 0 0 0 0
64 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
65 BRUEL Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
66 CARTAYRADE Noelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
68 DEUBEL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
69 FAUVEL Francis 0 0 0 0
70 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
72 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
73 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
74 GUILLAUMAT Yannick 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 MORIN Mathieu 0 0 0 0
76 OVIDE Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 TEINTURIER Laura 0 (0) 0 0 0