Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 9636 9636 0 0
2 BESSON Alexandre 6907 6907 0 0
3 THOMAS Johann 6654 6654 0 0
4 SYLLA Amadou 6485 6485 0 0
5 CAPBERN Patrick 6352 6352 0 0
6 SERRAND Jonathan 6083 6083 0 0
7 FOL Loreline 5786 (4822) 4822 0 0
8 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 5746 (4788) 4788 0 0
9 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 5560 5560 0 0
10 MASSE Pierrick 5500 5500 0 0
11 VALETTE Marion 5387 (4489) 4489 0 0
12 SERRAND Alain 5378 5378 0 0
13 THENOZ Perrine 5346 (4455) 4455 0 0
14 GAUFILLET Pierre 4921 4921 0 0
15 FOL-RIBET Hélène 4864 (4053) 4053 0 0
16 FOL Thierry 4461 4461 0 0
17 MATHE Patrick 4399 4399 0 0
18 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 4368 (3640) 3640 0 0
19 THENOZ Bastien 4105 4105 0 0
20 THENOZ Bertrand 4074 4074 0 0
21 BIRIER Karina 3745 (3121) 3121 0 0
22 PARAVANO Perrine 3634 (3028) 3028 0 0
23 MALLEM Laurent 3573 3573 0 0
24 MALLEM Dorian 3508 3508 0 0
25 PEREZ Ange 3392 3392 0 0
26 AGNOLY Rachel 3118 (2598) 2598 0 0
27 MENA Louison 2630 2630 0 0
28 DAGICOUR Tom 2603 2603 0 0
29 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 2592 2592 0 0
30 CARPREAU Elise 2347 (1956) 1956 0 0
31 GABRIEL Philippe 2311 0 2311 0
32 MASSE Ethan 2309 2309 0 0
33 MASSE Marin 2303 2303 0 0
34 GROSCOLAS Elise 1946 (1622) 1622 0 0
35 THENOZ Jérémie 1395 1395 0 0
36 MENA Clemence 1370 (1142) 1142 0 0
37 BRIERE Titouan 1195 1195 0 0
38 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 1112 (927) 927 0 0
39 THENOZ Arnaud 1075 1075 0 0
40 GROSCOLAS Roxane 1031 (859) 859 0 0
41 MENA Josselin 499 499 0 0
42 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
45 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
46 CAPBERN Marc 0 0 0 0
47 DAGICOUR Marcellin 0 0 0 0
48 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
49 DUBE Sébastien 0 0 0 0
50 GAVALAND Antoine 0 0 0 0
51 GERARD Nicolas 0 0 0 0
52 GROSCOLAS Laurent 0 0 0 0
53 JENVRIN Mathieu 0 0 0 0
54 MENA Sebastien 0 0 0 0
55 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 0 0 0 0
56 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 SAUBIETTE Paul 0 0 0 0
58 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
60 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
62 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
63 BELLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
64 BOURGES Antoine 0 0 0 0
65 CARPREAU Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
67 CLERBOUT Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
69 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
71 FOL Noel 0 0 0 0
72 GAUDRON Myriam 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
74 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
75 GUILLAUMAT Yannick 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
77 LEROUX-BEAUDOUT Renan 0 0 0 0
78 LOPEZ Helene 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 MAY Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 MAY Quentin 0 0 0 0
81 MICHEL Kaelig 0 0 0 0
82 MORAND Philippe 0 0 0 0
83 ROSNARHO Mathieu 0 0 0 0
84 SHACK Alvaro 0 0 0 0
85 STALPH Alma 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 STALPH Théa 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0