Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 9641 9641 0 0
2 BESSON Alexandre 9334 6296 0 3038
3 SYLLA Amadou 6953 6953 0 0
4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6450 (5375) 5375 0 0
5 THOMAS Johann 6348 6348 0 0
6 CAPBERN Patrick 6307 6307 0 0
7 GERARD Nicolas 6015 6015 0 0
8 MENA Sebastien 5708 5708 0 0
9 CAPBERN Marc 5644 5644 0 0
10 SERRAND Alain 5303 5303 0 0
11 MALLEM Dorian 5259 5259 0 0
12 GAUFILLET Pierre 5081 5081 0 0
13 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 5033 5033 0 0
14 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 4361 (3634) 3634 0 0
15 MASSE Pierrick 4348 4348 0 0
16 GARNIER Hélène 4272 (3560) 3560 0 0
17 DAGICOUR Marcellin 4056 4056 0 0
18 CARPREAU Elise 3918 (3265) 3265 0 0
19 DAGICOUR Tom 3759 3759 0 0
20 PEREZ Ange 3690 3690 0 0
21 MENA Louison 3684 3684 0 0
22 GROSCOLAS Elise 2933 (2444) 2444 0 0
23 MALLEM Laurent 2923 2923 0 0
24 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 2762 2762 0 0
25 AGNOLY Rachel 2759 (2299) 2299 0 0
26 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 2369 (1974) 1974 0 0
27 MASSE Marin 2098 2098 0 0
28 MASSE Ethan 2093 2093 0 0
29 PICAULT Salomé 1928 (1607) 1607 0 0
30 CARPREAU Cécile 1470 (1225) 1225 0 0
31 BRIERE Titouan 1361 1361 0 0
32 GROSCOLAS Roxane 1345 (1121) 1121 0 0
33 MENA Josselin 1236 1236 0 0
34 AUGAGNEUR Sofia 832 (693) 693 0 0
35 MENA Clémence 830 (692) 692 0 0
36 AUGAGNEUR Alina 784 (653) 653 0 0
37 DUBE Sébastien 564 564 0 0
38 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 487 (406) 406 0 0
39 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 BOLLIET Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 BONASSIES Quentin 0 0 0 0
42 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
44 CLERBOUT Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
46 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
47 GABRIEL Philippe 0 0 0 0
48 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
49 LE BOURHIS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 MATHE Patrick 0 0 0 0
51 MICHEL Kaëlig 0 0 0 0
52 PARAVANO Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 PASQUIER David 0 0 0 0
54 PASQUIER Gabin 0 0 0 0
55 PELLEGRINI Eric 0 0 0 0
56 ROSNARHO Mathieu 0 0 0 0
57 SERRAND Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
60 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
61 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
62 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
63 BRUEL Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
64 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
65 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
67 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
68 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
69 GUILLAUMAT Yannick 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 OVIDE Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0