Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 9610 9610 0 0
2 BESSON Alexandre 6907 6907 0 0
3 THOMAS Johann 6654 6654 0 0
4 SERRAND Jonathan 6270 6270 0 0
5 CAPBERN Patrick 6269 6269 0 0
6 FOL Loreline 5786 (4822) 4822 0 0
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 5746 (4788) 4788 0 0
8 MASSE Pierrick 5480 5480 0 0
9 SYLLA Amadou 5414 5414 0 0
10 VALETTE Marion 5387 (4489) 4489 0 0
11 SERRAND Alain 5087 5087 0 0
12 FOL-RIBET Hélène 4864 (4053) 4053 0 0
13 GAUFILLET Pierre 4849 4849 0 0
14 FOL Thierry 4461 4461 0 0
15 THENOZ Perrine 3965 (3304) 3304 0 0
16 BIRIER Karina 3745 (3121) 3121 0 0
17 MALLEM Laurent 3573 3573 0 0
18 THENOZ Bastien 3404 3404 0 0
19 MALLEM Dorian 3324 3324 0 0
20 THENOZ Bertrand 3318 3318 0 0
21 AGNOLY Rachel 2953 (2461) 2461 0 0
22 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 2710 2710 0 0
23 MENA Louison 2468 2468 0 0
24 GABRIEL Philippe 2311 0 2311 0
25 MASSE Ethan 2309 2309 0 0
26 MASSE Marin 2198 2198 0 0
27 CARPREAU Elise 2189 (1824) 1824 0 0
28 THENOZ Jérémie 1207 1207 0 0
29 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 0 0 0 0
30 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
31 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
32 BRIERE Titouan 0 0 0 0
33 CAPBERN Marc 0 0 0 0
34 DAGICOUR Marcellin 0 0 0 0
35 DAGICOUR Tom 0 0 0 0
36 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
37 FOL Noel 0 0 0 0
38 GAVALAND Antoine 0 0 0 0
39 GERARD Nicolas 0 0 0 0
40 GROSCOLAS Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 GROSCOLAS Laurent 0 0 0 0
43 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 JENVRIN Mathieu 0 0 0 0
45 MATHE Patrick 0 0 0 0
46 MENA Clemence 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 MENA Sebastien 0 0 0 0
48 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 0 0 0 0
49 PARAVANO Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 PEREZ Ange 0 0 0 0
51 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 SAUBIETTE Paul 0 0 0 0
53 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 THENOZ Arnaud 0 0 0 0
55 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
56 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
58 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
59 BELLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
60 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
62 BOURGES Antoine 0 0 0 0
63 BRUEL Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
64 CARPREAU Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
66 CLERBOUT Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 DUBE Sébastien 0 0 0 0
68 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
69 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
71 GARNIER Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 GAUDRON Myriam 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
74 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
75 GROSCOLAS Roxane 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 GUILLAUMAT Yannick 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
78 LEROUX-BEAUDOUT Renan 0 0 0 0
79 LOPEZ Helene 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 MAY Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 MAY Quentin 0 0 0 0
82 MENA Josselin 0 0 0 0
83 MICHEL Kaelig 0 0 0 0
84 MORAND Philippe 0 0 0 0
85 ROSNARHO Mathieu 0 0 0 0
86 SHACK Alvaro 0 0 0 0
87 STALPH Alma 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 STALPH Théa 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0