Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BESSON Alexandre 6580 6580 0 0
2 AGNOLY Rachel 0 (0) 0 0 0
3 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
4 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 0 0 0 0
5 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
6 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
7 BIRIER Karina 0 (0) 0 0 0
8 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
9 BRIERE Titouan 0 0 0 0
10 CAPBERN Loïc 0 0 0 0
11 CAPBERN Marc 0 0 0 0
12 CAPBERN Patrick 0 0 0 0
13 CARPREAU Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
14 DAGICOUR Marcellin 0 0 0 0
15 DAGICOUR Tom 0 0 0 0
16 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
17 FOL Loreline 0 (0) 0 0 0
18 FOL Noel 0 0 0 0
19 FOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
20 FOL-RIBET Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
21 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 0 0 0 0
22 GABRIEL Philippe 0 0 0 0
23 GAUFILLET Pierre 0 0 0 0
24 GAVALAND Antoine 0 0 0 0
25 GERARD Nicolas 0 0 0 0
26 GROSCOLAS Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
27 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
28 GROSCOLAS Laurent 0 0 0 0
29 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
30 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
31 JENVRIN Mathieu 0 0 0 0
32 LEROUX-BEAUDOUT Renan 0 0 0 0
33 MALLEM Dorian 0 0 0 0
34 MALLEM Laurent 0 0 0 0
35 MASSE Ethan 0 0 0 0
36 MASSE Marin 0 0 0 0
37 MASSE Pierrick 0 0 0 0
38 MATHE Patrick 0 0 0 0
39 MENA Clemence 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 MENA Louison 0 0 0 0
41 MENA Sebastien 0 0 0 0
42 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 0 0 0 0
43 PARAVANO Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 PEREZ Ange 0 0 0 0
45 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 SAUBIETTE Paul 0 0 0 0
47 SERRAND Alain 0 0 0 0
48 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 SYLLA Amadou 0 0 0 0
50 THENOZ Arnaud 0 0 0 0
51 THENOZ Bastien 0 0 0 0
52 THENOZ Bertrand 0 0 0 0
53 THENOZ Jérémie 0 0 0 0
54 THENOZ Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 THOMAS Johann 0 0 0 0
56 VALETTE Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
58 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
59 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
60 BELLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
61 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
63 BOURGES Antoine 0 0 0 0
64 BRUEL Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
65 CARPREAU Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
67 CLERBOUT Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
69 DUBE Sébastien 0 0 0 0
70 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
72 GARNIER Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 GAUDRON Myriam 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
75 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
76 GROSCOLAS Roxane 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 GUILLAUMAT Yannick 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 LOPEZ Helene 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 MAY Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 MAY Quentin 0 0 0 0
81 MENA Josselin 0 0 0 0
82 MICHEL Kaelig 0 0 0 0
83 MORAND Philippe 0 0 0 0
84 PICAULT Salomé 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 ROSNARHO Mathieu 0 0 0 0
86 SERRAND Jonathan 0 0 0 0
87 SHACK Alvaro 0 0 0 0
88 STALPH Alma 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 STALPH Théa 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0