Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 9636 9636 0 0
2 BESSON Alexandre 6907 6907 0 0
3 THOMAS Johann 6654 6654 0 0
4 SYLLA Amadou 6485 6485 0 0
5 CAPBERN Patrick 6352 6352 0 0
6 SERRAND Jonathan 6083 6083 0 0
7 FOL Loreline 5786 (4822) 4822 0 0
8 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 5746 (4788) 4788 0 0
9 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 5560 5560 0 0
10 MASSE Pierrick 5500 5500 0 0
11 VALETTE Marion 5387 (4489) 4489 0 0
12 SERRAND Alain 5378 5378 0 0
13 THENOZ Perrine 5364 (4470) 4470 0 0
14 GAUFILLET Pierre 4921 4921 0 0
15 FOL-RIBET Hélène 4864 (4053) 4053 0 0
16 FOL Thierry 4461 4461 0 0
17 MATHE Patrick 4399 4399 0 0
18 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 4368 (3640) 3640 0 0
19 THENOZ Bertrand 4074 4074 0 0
20 THENOZ Bastien 3752 3752 0 0
21 BIRIER Karina 3745 (3121) 3121 0 0
22 PARAVANO Perrine 3634 (3028) 3028 0 0
23 MALLEM Laurent 3573 3573 0 0
24 PEREZ Ange 3392 3392 0 0
25 MALLEM Dorian 3324 3324 0 0
26 AGNOLY Rachel 3118 (2598) 2598 0 0
27 MENA Louison 2610 2610 0 0
28 DAGICOUR Tom 2603 2603 0 0
29 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 2592 2592 0 0
30 GABRIEL Philippe 2311 0 2311 0
31 MASSE Ethan 2309 2309 0 0
32 CARPREAU Elise 2232 (1860) 1860 0 0
33 MASSE Marin 2198 2198 0 0
34 GROSCOLAS Elise 1946 (1622) 1622 0 0
35 THENOZ Jérémie 1422 1422 0 0
36 MENA Clemence 1241 (1034) 1034 0 0
37 GROSCOLAS Roxane 1210 (1008) 1008 0 0
38 BRIERE Titouan 1195 1195 0 0
39 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 1112 (927) 927 0 0
40 THENOZ Arnaud 1068 1068 0 0
41 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
44 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
45 CAPBERN Marc 0 0 0 0
46 DAGICOUR Marcellin 0 0 0 0
47 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
48 GAVALAND Antoine 0 0 0 0
49 GERARD Nicolas 0 0 0 0
50 GROSCOLAS Laurent 0 0 0 0
51 JENVRIN Mathieu 0 0 0 0
52 MENA Josselin 0 0 0 0
53 MENA Sebastien 0 0 0 0
54 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 0 0 0 0
55 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 SAUBIETTE Paul 0 0 0 0
57 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
59 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
61 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
62 BELLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
63 BOURGES Antoine 0 0 0 0
64 BRUEL Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
65 CARPREAU Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
67 CLERBOUT Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 DUBE Sébastien 0 0 0 0
69 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
70 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
72 FOL Noel 0 0 0 0
73 GARNIER Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 GAUDRON Myriam 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
76 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
77 GUILLAUMAT Yannick 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
79 LEROUX-BEAUDOUT Renan 0 0 0 0
80 LOPEZ Helene 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 MAY Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 MAY Quentin 0 0 0 0
83 MICHEL Kaelig 0 0 0 0
84 MORAND Philippe 0 0 0 0
85 ROSNARHO Mathieu 0 0 0 0
86 SHACK Alvaro 0 0 0 0
87 STALPH Alma 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 STALPH Théa 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0