Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BESSON Alexandre 9334 6296 0 3038
2 CAPBERN Patrick 5822 5822 0 0
3 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 5308 (4423) 4423 0 0
4 MALLEM Dorian 5259 5259 0 0
5 CAPBERN Marc 5155 5155 0 0
6 MENA Sebastien 5149 5149 0 0
7 SERRAND Alain 4912 4912 0 0
8 GAUFILLET Pierre 4442 4442 0 0
9 GARNIER Hélène 4272 (3560) 3560 0 0
10 DAGICOUR Marcellin 4056 4056 0 0
11 MASSE Pierrick 3531 3531 0 0
12 DAGICOUR Tom 3406 3406 0 0
13 PEREZ Ange 3391 3391 0 0
14 CARPREAU Elise 3264 (2720) 2720 0 0
15 MALLEM Laurent 2923 2923 0 0
16 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 2902 2902 0 0
17 MENA Louison 2789 2789 0 0
18 GROSCOLAS Elise 2425 (2021) 2021 0 0
19 MASSE Ethan 2051 2051 0 0
20 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 1948 (1623) 1623 0 0
21 MASSE Marin 1935 1935 0 0
22 AGNOLY Rachel 1710 (1425) 1425 0 0
23 PICAULT Salomé 1496 (1247) 1247 0 0
24 GROSCOLAS Roxane 1256 (1047) 1047 0 0
25 MENA Josselin 1196 1196 0 0
26 CARPREAU Cécile 1130 (942) 942 0 0
27 MENA Clémence 762 (635) 635 0 0
28 DUBE Sébastien 564 564 0 0
29 AUGAGNEUR Alina 0 (0) 0 0 0
30 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 0 0 0 0
31 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
32 BONASSIES Quentin 0 0 0 0
33 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
34 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
35 BRIERE Titouan 0 0 0 0
36 CAPBERN Loïc 0 0 0 0
37 CLERBOUT Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
38 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
39 GABRIEL Philippe 0 0 0 0
40 GERARD Nicolas 0 0 0 0
41 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
42 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 LE BOURHIS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 MATHE Patrick 0 0 0 0
45 MICHEL Kaëlig 0 0 0 0
46 PARAVANO Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 PELLEGRINI Eric 0 0 0 0
48 ROSNARHO Mathieu 0 0 0 0
49 SYLLA Amadou 0 0 0 0
50 THOMAS Johann 0 0 0 0
51 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
53 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
55 AUGAGNEUR Sofia 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
57 BOLLIET Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
59 BRUEL Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
60 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
61 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
62 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
64 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
65 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
66 GUILLAUMAT Yannick 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 OVIDE Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 PASQUIER David 0 0 0 0
69 PASQUIER Gabin 0 0 0 0
70 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0