Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 9641 9641 0 0
2 BESSON Alexandre 9334 6296 0 3038
3 THOMAS Johann 6348 6348 0 0
4 SYLLA Amadou 6178 6178 0 0
5 CAPBERN Patrick 6094 6094 0 0
6 GERARD Nicolas 6015 6015 0 0
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 5308 (4423) 4423 0 0
8 MALLEM Dorian 5259 5259 0 0
9 CAPBERN Marc 5216 5216 0 0
10 MENA Sebastien 5149 5149 0 0
11 SERRAND Alain 4912 4912 0 0
12 GAUFILLET Pierre 4442 4442 0 0
13 GARNIER Hélène 4272 (3560) 3560 0 0
14 DAGICOUR Marcellin 4056 4056 0 0
15 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 3833 (3194) 3194 0 0
16 MASSE Pierrick 3531 3531 0 0
17 DAGICOUR Tom 3406 3406 0 0
18 PEREZ Ange 3391 3391 0 0
19 CARPREAU Elise 3264 (2720) 2720 0 0
20 MENA Louison 3045 3045 0 0
21 MALLEM Laurent 2923 2923 0 0
22 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 2902 2902 0 0
23 GROSCOLAS Elise 2425 (2021) 2021 0 0
24 MASSE Ethan 2051 2051 0 0
25 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 1948 (1623) 1623 0 0
26 MASSE Marin 1935 1935 0 0
27 AGNOLY Rachel 1710 (1425) 1425 0 0
28 PICAULT Salomé 1558 (1298) 1298 0 0
29 BRIERE Titouan 1358 1358 0 0
30 GROSCOLAS Roxane 1256 (1047) 1047 0 0
31 MENA Josselin 1196 1196 0 0
32 CARPREAU Cécile 1130 (942) 942 0 0
33 MENA Clémence 762 (635) 635 0 0
34 DUBE Sébastien 564 564 0 0
35 AUGAGNEUR Alina 0 (0) 0 0 0
36 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 0 0 0 0
37 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
38 BONASSIES Quentin 0 0 0 0
39 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
41 CLERBOUT Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
43 GABRIEL Philippe 0 0 0 0
44 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
45 LE BOURHIS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 MATHE Patrick 0 0 0 0
47 MICHEL Kaëlig 0 0 0 0
48 PARAVANO Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 PELLEGRINI Eric 0 0 0 0
50 ROSNARHO Mathieu 0 0 0 0
51 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
53 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
55 AUGAGNEUR Sofia 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
57 BOLLIET Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
59 BRUEL Jean Michel 0 0 0 0
60 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
61 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
62 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
64 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
65 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
66 GUILLAUMAT Yannick 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 OVIDE Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 PASQUIER David 0 0 0 0
69 PASQUIER Gabin 0 0 0 0
70 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0