Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CAPBERN Loïc 9602 9602 0 0
2 BESSON Alexandre 6907 6907 0 0
3 SERRAND Jonathan 6270 6270 0 0
4 CAPBERN Patrick 6212 6212 0 0
5 FOL Loreline 5786 (4822) 4822 0 0
6 MASSE Pierrick 5480 5480 0 0
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 5431 (4526) 4526 0 0
8 SYLLA Amadou 5414 5414 0 0
9 VALETTE Marion 5387 (4489) 4489 0 0
10 FOL-RIBET Hélène 4864 (4053) 4053 0 0
11 SERRAND Alain 4839 4839 0 0
12 GAUFILLET Pierre 4648 4648 0 0
13 FOL Thierry 4355 4355 0 0
14 THENOZ Perrine 3965 (3304) 3304 0 0
15 BIRIER Karina 3745 (3121) 3121 0 0
16 MALLEM Laurent 3573 3573 0 0
17 THENOZ Bastien 3404 3404 0 0
18 THENOZ Bertrand 3318 3318 0 0
19 MALLEM Dorian 3285 3285 0 0
20 AGNOLY Rachel 2953 (2461) 2461 0 0
21 MASSE Ethan 2309 2309 0 0
22 MENA Louison 2285 2285 0 0
23 MASSE Marin 2198 2198 0 0
24 CARPREAU Elise 2189 (1824) 1824 0 0
25 THENOZ Jérémie 1207 1207 0 0
26 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 0 0 0 0
27 BALANDRAUX Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
28 BRIERE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
29 BRIERE Titouan 0 0 0 0
30 CAPBERN Marc 0 0 0 0
31 DAGICOUR Marcellin 0 0 0 0
32 DAGICOUR Tom 0 0 0 0
33 DECREMPS Vincent 0 0 0 0
34 FOL Noel 0 0 0 0
35 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 0 0 0 0
36 GABRIEL Philippe 0 0 0 0
37 GAVALAND Antoine 0 0 0 0
38 GERARD Nicolas 0 0 0 0
39 GROSCOLAS Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 GROSCOLAS Laurent 0 0 0 0
42 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 JENVRIN Mathieu 0 0 0 0
44 MATHE Patrick 0 0 0 0
45 MENA Clemence 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 MENA Sebastien 0 0 0 0
47 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 0 0 0 0
48 PARAVANO Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 PEREZ Ange 0 0 0 0
50 POPULUS Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 SAUBIETTE Paul 0 0 0 0
52 SERY Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 THENOZ Arnaud 0 0 0 0
54 THOMAS Johann 0 0 0 0
55 VILLENEUVE Lionel 0 0 0 0
56 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 ANDRIEU Olivier 0 0 0 0
58 BAYOL Thierry 0 0 0 0
59 BELLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
60 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 BOURGERIE Xavier 0 0 0 0
62 BOURGES Antoine 0 0 0 0
63 CARPREAU Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 CHINCHOLLE Émeric 0 0 0 0
65 DUBE Sébastien 0 0 0 0
66 ESCAUT Jean 0 0 0 0
67 FITON Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 FLORIT-FITON Robin 0 0 0 0
69 GAUDRON Myriam 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 GRIMA Denis 0 0 0 0
71 GRIMA Victor 0 0 0 0
72 GROSCOLAS Roxane 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 GUILLOT Rémi 0 0 0 0
74 LEROUX-BEAUDOUT Renan 0 0 0 0
75 LOPEZ Helene 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 MAY Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 MAY Quentin 0 0 0 0
78 MENA Josselin 0 0 0 0
79 MICHEL Kaelig 0 0 0 0
80 MORAND Philippe 0 0 0 0
81 SHACK Alvaro 0 0 0 0
82 STALPH Alma 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 STALPH Théa 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0