Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 GONZALEZ James 7513 4440 3073 0
2 BAYLET Marie-Pierre 7140 (5950) 3639 2311 0
3 DESQUEYROUX Michael 6812 6812 0 0
4 SOULIE Patric 6680 4270 2410 0
5 HERVE Cyril 6556 6556 0 0
6 SOULIE Raphaël 6450 6450 0 0
7 BELLARD Denis 5966 3883 2083 0
8 GONCALVES Joseph 5619 5619 0 0
9 ELIAS Frédéric 5462 5462 0 0
10 MORALES Fabrice 5417 5417 0 0
11 MOUSSU Sarah 5081 (4234) 4234 0 0
12 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 5035 (4196) 4196 0 0
13 DEVILLE Yves 4668 4668 0 0
14 FORSSANT Stéphane 4611 4611 0 0
15 BONNEFON Christelle 4280 (3567) 3567 0 0
16 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 4264 4264 0 0
17 THIEBAULT Monique 4170 (3475) 3475 0 0
18 MADRANGES Héléne 3970 (3308) 3308 0 0
19 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 3963 3963 0 0
20 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 3908 (3257) 3257 0 0
21 MONNIER Annie 3814 (3178) 3178 0 0
22 TREBUCQ Laurene 3784 (3153) 3153 0 0
23 SOULIE Valerie 3720 (3100) 3100 0 0
24 LE ROUX Erwan 3608 3608 0 0
25 BARRE J-Marc 3559 3559 0 0
26 GAILLARD Annie 3547 (2956) 2956 0 0
27 GAILLARD J-Marie 3519 3519 0 0
28 PACCOT Emilie 3083 (2569) 2569 0 0
29 HERVE Marie-Christine 2784 (2320) 2320 0 0
30 HERBILLON Loic 2763 2763 0 0
31 HERVE Christian 2719 2719 0 0
32 DUHAYON Peggy 2717 (2264) 2264 0 0
33 PORTALIER Maryse 2669 (2224) 2224 0 0
34 MAHET Anne 2528 (2107) 2107 0 0
35 PORTALIER Jean 2368 2368 0 0
36 HERVE Manon 2318 (1932) 1932 0 0
37 MONNIER Louise 2233 (1861) 1861 0 0
38 HERBILLON Anaée 1487 (1239) 1239 0 0
39 HERBILLON Noelle 1387 (1156) 1156 0 0
40 HERBILLON Elouan 1269 1269 0 0
41 LATREILLE Loïc 956 956 0 0
42 MADRANGES Noé 839 839 0 0
43 HERVE Maxime 721 721 0 0
44 AUROUZE Guy 0 0 0 0
45 BALLION Faustine 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 BALLION Thimothée 0 0 0 0
47 BLANCHET Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 CHANET Sylvain 0 0 0 0
50 CHERRIER Jean-François 0 0 0 0
51 DANDREU Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 DANDREU Regis 0 0 0 0
53 DEPASSE Nadine 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 ELIAS Estelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 ELIAS Maria 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 GAILLARD Alizee 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 GAILLARD Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 GEBELT Charline 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 GEBELT Vincent 0 0 0 0
60 INIESTA William 0 0 0 0
61 KOSNAR Max 0 0 0 0
62 MADRANGES Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 MOSKAWITZ Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 PONTHONNE Nina 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 RANSINAN Christian 0 0 0 0
66 THIRY Emmanuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 VIGIER BEUQUILA Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 VILLEMAIN Raphael 0 0 0 0
69 AUBIGNAC Mathis 0 0 0 0
70 BUCHMANN Willy 0 0 0 0
71 CAZEMAYOR Imanol 0 0 0 0
72 DANDREU Laura 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 DANDREU Titien 0 0 0 0
74 DESQUEYROUX Maryse 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 GEBELT Anaelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 GUICHOT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 HARNOIS Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 LAGADEC Rose 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 LE GLAUNEC Noah 0 0 0 0
80 LE ROUX Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 MEMETEAU Matthieu 0 0 0 0
82 MENEUX Alicia 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 PRADES Quentin 0 0 0 0
84 ROLLAND Axelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 VASLIN Mayline 0 (0) 0 0 0