Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 GARDE Hana 12238 (10198) 5857 4341 0
2 THOURET Hervé 10070 5624 4446 0
3 RIO Nicolas 9612 9612 0 0
4 THOURET Anne 9284 (7737) 4669 3068 0
5 COUCHOUD Philippe 7903 4389 3514 0
6 COUCHOUD Patricia 7460 (6217) 3716 2501 0
7 VIGIER Léo 7347 7347 0 0
8 ARONDEAU Nathan 7293 4154 3139 0
9 CHATELON David 7238 7238 0 0
10 RIBIER Emmanuel 7087 7087 0 0
11 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 6911 6911 0 0
12 CHATELON Lucile 6854 (5712) 5712 0 0
13 CHARBONNIER Olivier 6827 6827 0 0
14 VASSY Margaux 6568 (5473) 5473 0 0
15 GERY David 6223 4055 2168 0
16 GHIBAUDO Simon 5753 5753 0 0
17 ROUILLER Thomas 5428 5428 0 0
18 GARDE Yoann 5417 0 5417 0
19 REBOULLET Olivier 5181 5181 0 0
20 GENISSEL Thibault 5145 5145 0 0
21 GINER Pablo 5019 5019 0 0
22 COMBET Annie 4999 (4166) 4166 0 0
23 GATY Daniele 4615 (3846) 3846 0 0
24 BOURRIN M-Francoise 4322 (3602) 2306 1296 0
25 DEAK Csaba 4260 4260 0 0
26 COUCHOUD Clément 4152 2195 1957 0
27 VIGIER Swann 4096 4096 0 0
28 BASTIN Sandrine 4045 (3371) 1687 1684 0
29 ARONDEAU Denis 4022 4022 0 0
30 JACQUEMIN Yona 3976 (3313) 3313 0 0
31 GINER Céline 3912 (3260) 3260 0 0
32 ARONDEAU Fabienne 3757 (3131) 3131 0 0
33 CERET Martine 3691 (3076) 3076 0 0
34 BONNIN Céline 3678 (3065) 3065 0 0
35 DEBARD Emmanuelle 3552 (2960) 2960 0 0
36 VALLAT Gerard 3496 3496 0 0
37 FLECHET Paolo 3339 3339 0 0
38 FERRETTI Bernard 3268 3268 0 0
39 CHARBONNIER Liv 3236 (2697) 2697 0 0
40 GHIBAUDO Sarah 3157 (2631) 2631 0 0
41 GINER Johanne 2912 2912 0 0
42 GINER Gaspar 2801 2801 0 0
43 REBOULLET Elie 2769 2769 0 0
44 VELLAT Christine 2269 (1891) 1891 0 0
45 CHATELON Titouan 2194 2194 0 0
46 CHATELON Louna 2182 (1818) 1818 0 0
47 REBOULLET Lise 1716 (1430) 1430 0 0
48 MONTELIMARD Jules 1590 1590 0 0
49 PAGES Valentine 1566 (1305) 1305 0 0
50 PERRIN Liv 1514 (1262) 1262 0 0
51 INAN Clarisse 1332 (1110) 1110 0 0
52 CHATELON Maé 1299 1299 0 0
53 ARONDEAU Lisa 1178 (982) 982 0 0
54 CHARBONNIER Soren 1092 1092 0 0
55 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
56 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
57 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
58 FAYOLLE Mathys 0 0 0 0
59 FERRAND Eric 0 0 0 0
60 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
62 INAN Christophe 0 0 0 0
63 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
64 PEYRON Ludovic 0 0 0 0
65 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 AMRANE Maëlys 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 AUVRAY Jules 0 0 0 0
68 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
70 BERNARD Dorian 0 0 0 0
71 CHIRAT Loane 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
74 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
75 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 DEVRIEUX Robin 0 0 0 0
77 ESCUTNAIRE Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 FALOMIR Malo 0 0 0 0
79 GACHET Timothée 0 0 0 0
80 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
81 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
82 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
83 JACQUEMIN Naël 0 0 0 0
84 KAUTZAK Iliès 0 0 0 0
85 LANGLOIS Yvan 0 0 0 0
86 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
87 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 NOUGIER Zakarie 0 0 0 0
89 OLIVIER Florian 0 0 0 0
90 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
91 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 PUPIER Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
95 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 SAUGET Landry 0 0 0 0
97 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
98 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
99 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
100 TRANCHAND Guillaume 0 0 0 0
101 VACHERON Auxane 0 0 0 0
102 VACHERON Eliora 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 VANDENBROUCK Nadège 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 VIZIE Nathan 0 0 0 0