Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 GARDE Yoann 14351 8376 5975 0
2 RIO Nicolas 9841 9841 0 0
3 GARDE Hana 9815 (8179) 4673 3506 0
4 THOURET Hervé 9107 4732 4375 0
5 ARONDEAU Nathan 9054 5040 4014 0
6 THOURET Anne 8287 (6906) 3739 3167 0
7 RIBIER Emmanuel 6921 6921 0 0
8 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 6864 6864 0 0
9 CHARBONNIER Olivier 6149 6149 0 0
10 ROUILLER Thomas 5507 5507 0 0
11 PEYRON Ludovic 5222 5222 0 0
12 REBOULLET Olivier 5071 5071 0 0
13 VASSY Margaux 5062 (4218) 4218 0 0
14 VIGIER Swann 5027 5027 0 0
15 JACQUEMIN Yona 5021 (4184) 4184 0 0
16 GERY David 4984 4984 0 0
17 GHIBAUDO Simon 4978 4978 0 0
18 GATY Daniele 4682 (3902) 3902 0 0
19 COMBET Annie 4607 (3839) 3839 0 0
20 DEAK Csaba 4556 4556 0 0
21 GARDE J-Claude 4543 4543 0 0
22 FLECHET Paolo 4031 4031 0 0
23 CHARBONNIER Liv 3888 (3240) 3240 0 0
24 GHIBAUDO Sarah 3724 (3103) 3103 0 0
25 GINER Céline 3676 (3063) 3063 0 0
26 BONNIN Céline 3670 (3058) 3058 0 0
27 CERET Martine 3594 (2995) 2995 0 0
28 VALLAT Gerard 3577 3577 0 0
29 ARONDEAU Fabienne 3528 (2940) 2940 0 0
30 GINER Gaspar 3387 3387 0 0
31 ARONDEAU Denis 3270 3270 0 0
32 BOURRIN M-Francoise 3185 (2654) 1329 1325 0
33 REBOULLET Elie 3002 3002 0 0
34 FERRETTI Bernard 2856 2856 0 0
35 FERRAND Eric 2799 2799 0 0
36 BASTIN Sandrine 2656 (2213) 2213 0 0
37 INAN Christophe 2550 2550 0 0
38 PAGES Valentine 2545 (2121) 2121 0 0
39 FAYOLLE Mathys 1867 1867 0 0
40 DEBARD Emmanuelle 1850 (1542) 1542 0 0
41 PERRIN Liv 1704 (1420) 1420 0 0
42 INAN Clarisse 1688 (1407) 1407 0 0
43 REBOULLET Lise 1538 (1282) 1282 0 0
44 ARONDEAU Lisa 1496 (1247) 1247 0 0
45 MONTELIMARD Jules 1179 1179 0 0
46 CHARBONNIER Soren 1109 1109 0 0
47 SAUGET Landry 490 490 0 0
48 BIHEL Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
50 DEAK Viktor 0 0 0 0
51 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
52 FERRAND Antonin 0 0 0 0
53 FERRAND Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 FERRAND Louis 0 0 0 0
55 GARDE Alena 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 GINER Johanne 0 0 0 0
58 GINER Pablo 0 0 0 0
59 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
60 OGIER Nolan 0 0 0 0
61 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
62 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
64 BERTIN J-Michel 0 0 0 0
65 BERTIN Monique 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 CHIRAT Loane 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 CONSTANTIN Damien 0 0 0 0
69 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
70 COUCHOUD Clément 0 0 0 0
71 COUCHOUD Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 COUCHOUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
73 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
74 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
75 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 DUMEZ Matthias 0 0 0 0
77 FALOMIR Malo 0 0 0 0
78 GACHET Timothée 0 0 0 0
79 GARDE Samuel 0 0 0 0
80 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
81 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
82 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
83 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
84 JACQUEMIN Naël 0 0 0 0
85 LEBRETON Elouan 0 0 0 0
86 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
87 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
89 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 RICHARD Louison 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
94 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
96 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
97 VACHERON Joshua 0 0 0 0
98 VANDENBROUCK Nadège 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 VELLAT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 VIZIE Nathan 0 0 0 0