Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 GARDE Yoann 13890 7915 5975 0
2 RIO Nicolas 9841 9841 0 0
3 GARDE Hana 9581 (7984) 4478 3506 0
4 THOURET Hervé 9097 4722 4375 0
5 THOURET Anne 8766 (7305) 4182 3123 0
6 ARONDEAU Nathan 8560 4751 3809 0
7 RIBIER Emmanuel 6921 6921 0 0
8 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 6802 6802 0 0
9 CHARBONNIER Olivier 6071 6071 0 0
10 ROUILLER Thomas 5249 5249 0 0
11 REBOULLET Olivier 5071 5071 0 0
12 GATY Daniele 4938 (4115) 4115 0 0
13 VIGIER Swann 4749 4749 0 0
14 COMBET Annie 4607 (3839) 3839 0 0
15 GERY David 4527 4527 0 0
16 GARDE J-Claude 4425 4425 0 0
17 DEAK Csaba 4377 4377 0 0
18 JACQUEMIN Yona 4375 (3646) 3646 0 0
19 VALLAT Gerard 3710 3710 0 0
20 CERET Martine 3685 (3071) 3071 0 0
21 FLECHET Paolo 3651 3651 0 0
22 ARONDEAU Fabienne 3493 (2911) 2911 0 0
23 GHIBAUDO Sarah 3400 (2833) 2833 0 0
24 GINER Céline 3268 (2723) 2723 0 0
25 CHARBONNIER Liv 3166 (2638) 2638 0 0
26 BONNIN Céline 2923 (2436) 2436 0 0
27 REBOULLET Elie 2828 2828 0 0
28 FERRAND Eric 2799 2799 0 0
29 FERRETTI Bernard 2768 2768 0 0
30 GINER Gaspar 2752 2752 0 0
31 BASTIN Sandrine 2656 (2213) 2213 0 0
32 INAN Christophe 2550 2550 0 0
33 PAGES Valentine 2440 (2033) 2033 0 0
34 DEBARD Emmanuelle 1850 (1542) 1542 0 0
35 FAYOLLE Mathys 1604 1604 0 0
36 PERRIN Liv 1601 (1334) 1334 0 0
37 BOURRIN M-Francoise 1590 (1325) 0 1325 0
38 REBOULLET Lise 1538 (1282) 1282 0 0
39 INAN Clarisse 1495 (1246) 1246 0 0
40 ARONDEAU Lisa 1336 (1113) 1113 0 0
41 MONTELIMARD Jules 1179 1179 0 0
42 CHARBONNIER Soren 921 921 0 0
43 SAUGET Landry 553 553 0 0
44 ARONDEAU Denis 0 0 0 0
45 BIHEL Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
47 COUCHOUD Clément 0 0 0 0
48 COUCHOUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
49 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
50 FERRAND Antonin 0 0 0 0
51 FERRAND Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 FERRAND Louis 0 0 0 0
53 GARDE Alena 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 GHIBAUDO Simon 0 0 0 0
56 GINER Johanne 0 0 0 0
57 GINER Pablo 0 0 0 0
58 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
59 PEYRON Ludovic 0 0 0 0
60 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 VASSY Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 VELLAT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
65 BERTIN J-Michel 0 0 0 0
66 BERTIN Monique 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 CHIRAT Loane 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 CONSTANTIN Damien 0 0 0 0
70 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
71 COUCHOUD Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
73 DEAK Viktor 0 0 0 0
74 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
75 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 DUMEZ Matthias 0 0 0 0
77 FALOMIR Malo 0 0 0 0
78 GACHET Timothée 0 0 0 0
79 GARDE Samuel 0 0 0 0
80 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
81 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
82 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
83 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
84 JACQUEMIN Naël 0 0 0 0
85 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
86 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 OGIER Nolan 0 0 0 0
88 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
89 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 RICHARD Louison 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
93 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
95 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
96 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
97 VANDENBROUCK Nadège 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 VIZIE Nathan 0 0 0 0