Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 GARDE Yoann 14183 8208 5975 0
2 RIO Nicolas 9841 9841 0 0
3 GARDE Hana 9581 (7984) 4478 3506 0
4 THOURET Hervé 9097 4722 4375 0
5 ARONDEAU Nathan 8840 4826 4014 0
6 THOURET Anne 8562 (7135) 3968 3167 0
7 RIBIER Emmanuel 6921 6921 0 0
8 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 6867 6867 0 0
9 CHARBONNIER Olivier 6071 6071 0 0
10 ROUILLER Thomas 5507 5507 0 0
11 PEYRON Ludovic 5421 5421 0 0
12 REBOULLET Olivier 5071 5071 0 0
13 VASSY Margaux 5062 (4218) 4218 0 0
14 GHIBAUDO Simon 4863 4863 0 0
15 GATY Daniele 4769 (3974) 3974 0 0
16 GERY David 4767 4767 0 0
17 VIGIER Swann 4749 4749 0 0
18 COMBET Annie 4607 (3839) 3839 0 0
19 GARDE J-Claude 4467 4467 0 0
20 JACQUEMIN Yona 4454 (3712) 3712 0 0
21 DEAK Csaba 4418 4418 0 0
22 FLECHET Paolo 3784 3784 0 0
23 CERET Martine 3685 (3071) 3071 0 0
24 GINER Céline 3676 (3063) 3063 0 0
25 VALLAT Gerard 3660 3660 0 0
26 GHIBAUDO Sarah 3469 (2891) 2891 0 0
27 CHARBONNIER Liv 3350 (2792) 2792 0 0
28 ARONDEAU Fabienne 3038 (2532) 2532 0 0
29 REBOULLET Elie 3001 3001 0 0
30 ARONDEAU Denis 2997 2997 0 0
31 BONNIN Céline 2923 (2436) 2436 0 0
32 GINER Gaspar 2848 2848 0 0
33 FERRAND Eric 2799 2799 0 0
34 FERRETTI Bernard 2768 2768 0 0
35 BASTIN Sandrine 2656 (2213) 2213 0 0
36 INAN Christophe 2550 2550 0 0
37 PAGES Valentine 2545 (2121) 2121 0 0
38 DEBARD Emmanuelle 1850 (1542) 1542 0 0
39 FAYOLLE Mathys 1759 1759 0 0
40 PERRIN Liv 1680 (1400) 1400 0 0
41 INAN Clarisse 1643 (1369) 1369 0 0
42 BOURRIN M-Francoise 1590 (1325) 0 1325 0
43 REBOULLET Lise 1538 (1282) 1282 0 0
44 ARONDEAU Lisa 1336 (1113) 1113 0 0
45 MONTELIMARD Jules 1179 1179 0 0
46 CHARBONNIER Soren 1109 1109 0 0
47 SAUGET Landry 490 490 0 0
48 BIHEL Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
50 DEAK Viktor 0 0 0 0
51 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
52 FERRAND Antonin 0 0 0 0
53 FERRAND Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 FERRAND Louis 0 0 0 0
55 GARDE Alena 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 GINER Johanne 0 0 0 0
58 GINER Pablo 0 0 0 0
59 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
60 OGIER Nolan 0 0 0 0
61 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
63 VELLAT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
66 BERTIN J-Michel 0 0 0 0
67 BERTIN Monique 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 CHIRAT Loane 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 CONSTANTIN Damien 0 0 0 0
71 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
72 COUCHOUD Clément 0 0 0 0
73 COUCHOUD Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 COUCHOUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
75 COURBON Joshua 0 0 0 0
76 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
77 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
78 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 DUMEZ Matthias 0 0 0 0
80 FALOMIR Malo 0 0 0 0
81 GACHET Timothée 0 0 0 0
82 GARDE Samuel 0 0 0 0
83 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
84 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
85 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
86 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
87 JACQUEMIN Naël 0 0 0 0
88 LEBRETON Elouan 0 0 0 0
89 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
90 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
92 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 RICHARD Louison 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
96 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
98 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
99 VACHERON Joshua 0 0 0 0
100 VANDENBROUCK Nadège 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 VIZIE Nathan 0 0 0 0