Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 GARDE Yoann 13246 7391 5855 0
2 RIO Nicolas 9759 9759 0 0
3 GARDE Hana 9581 (7984) 4478 3506 0
4 ARONDEAU Nathan 8337 4528 3809 0
5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 6843 6843 0 0
6 RIBIER Emmanuel 6793 6793 0 0
7 CHARBONNIER Olivier 6071 6071 0 0
8 ROUILLER Thomas 5312 5312 0 0
9 REBOULLET Olivier 5025 5025 0 0
10 GATY Daniele 4890 (4075) 4075 0 0
11 VIGIER Swann 4724 4724 0 0
12 COMBET Annie 4607 (3839) 3839 0 0
13 GERY David 4384 4384 0 0
14 DEAK Csaba 4369 4369 0 0
15 THOURET Hervé 4228 0 4228 0
16 JACQUEMIN Yona 4102 (3418) 3418 0 0
17 THOURET Anne 3748 (3123) 0 3123 0
18 VALLAT Gerard 3710 3710 0 0
19 CERET Martine 3551 (2959) 2959 0 0
20 FLECHET Paolo 3526 3526 0 0
21 GHIBAUDO Sarah 3379 (2816) 2816 0 0
22 CHARBONNIER Liv 3166 (2638) 2638 0 0
23 REBOULLET Elie 2811 2811 0 0
24 FERRETTI Bernard 2768 2768 0 0
25 INAN Christophe 2550 2550 0 0
26 GINER Céline 2521 (2101) 2101 0 0
27 BASTIN Sandrine 2468 (2057) 2057 0 0
28 GINER Gaspar 2434 2434 0 0
29 FERRAND Eric 2412 2412 0 0
30 PAGES Valentine 2200 (1833) 1833 0 0
31 DEBARD Emmanuelle 1850 (1542) 1542 0 0
32 BONNIN Céline 1836 (1530) 1530 0 0
33 FAYOLLE Mathys 1604 1604 0 0
34 BOURRIN M-Francoise 1559 (1299) 0 1299 0
35 PERRIN Liv 1554 (1295) 1295 0 0
36 REBOULLET Lise 1538 (1282) 1282 0 0
37 INAN Clarisse 1495 (1246) 1246 0 0
38 MONTELIMARD Jules 1179 1179 0 0
39 ARONDEAU Lisa 1081 (901) 901 0 0
40 CHARBONNIER Soren 921 921 0 0
41 SAUGET Landry 553 553 0 0
42 ARONDEAU Denis 0 0 0 0
43 ARONDEAU Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 BIHEL Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
46 COUCHOUD Clément 0 0 0 0
47 COUCHOUD Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 COUCHOUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
49 FERRAND Antonin 0 0 0 0
50 FERRAND Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 FERRAND Louis 0 0 0 0
52 GARDE Alena 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 GARDE J-Claude 0 0 0 0
54 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 GHIBAUDO Simon 0 0 0 0
56 GINER Johanne 0 0 0 0
57 GINER Pablo 0 0 0 0
58 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
59 PEYRON Ludovic 0 0 0 0
60 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 VASSY Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 VELLAT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
65 BERTIN J-Michel 0 0 0 0
66 BERTIN Monique 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 CHIRAT Loane 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
70 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
71 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
72 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 FALOMIR Malo 0 0 0 0
74 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
75 GACHET Timothée 0 0 0 0
76 GARDE Samuel 0 0 0 0
77 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
78 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
79 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
80 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
81 JACQUEMIN Naël 0 0 0 0
82 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
83 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
85 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
88 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
90 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
91 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
92 VANDENBROUCK Nadège 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 VIZIE Nathan 0 0 0 0