Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 THOURET Hervé 9923 5477 4446 0
2 RIO Nicolas 9612 9612 0 0
3 THOURET Anne 9239 (7699) 4631 3068 0
4 COUCHOUD Philippe 7903 4389 3514 0
5 COUCHOUD Patricia 7460 (6217) 3716 2501 0
6 CHATELON David 7238 7238 0 0
7 VIGIER Léo 7190 7190 0 0
8 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 6888 6888 0 0
9 RIBIER Emmanuel 6859 6859 0 0
10 CHATELON Lucile 6854 (5712) 5712 0 0
11 CHARBONNIER Olivier 6726 6726 0 0
12 VASSY Margaux 6568 (5473) 5473 0 0
13 ARONDEAU Nathan 6462 3323 3139 0
14 GERY David 5918 3750 2168 0
15 GHIBAUDO Simon 5753 5753 0 0
16 GARDE Yoann 5417 0 5417 0
17 ROUILLER Thomas 5352 5352 0 0
18 GARDE Hana 5209 (4341) 0 4341 0
19 GENISSEL Thibault 5145 5145 0 0
20 REBOULLET Olivier 5133 5133 0 0
21 COMBET Annie 5034 (4195) 4195 0 0
22 GINER Pablo 5019 5019 0 0
23 GATY Daniele 4654 (3878) 3878 0 0
24 BOURRIN M-Francoise 4322 (3602) 2306 1296 0
25 DEAK Csaba 4187 4187 0 0
26 COUCHOUD Clément 4152 2195 1957 0
27 GINER Céline 3912 (3260) 3260 0 0
28 CERET Martine 3793 (3161) 3161 0 0
29 ARONDEAU Denis 3666 3666 0 0
30 VIGIER Swann 3591 3591 0 0
31 ARONDEAU Fabienne 3581 (2984) 2984 0 0
32 DEBARD Emmanuelle 3552 (2960) 2960 0 0
33 VALLAT Gerard 3550 3550 0 0
34 BASTIN Sandrine 3490 (2908) 1224 1684 0
35 BONNIN Céline 3452 (2877) 2877 0 0
36 FERRETTI Bernard 3268 3268 0 0
37 JACQUEMIN Yona 3251 (2709) 2709 0 0
38 GHIBAUDO Sarah 3023 (2519) 2519 0 0
39 GINER Johanne 2912 2912 0 0
40 CHARBONNIER Liv 2809 (2341) 2341 0 0
41 GINER Gaspar 2801 2801 0 0
42 REBOULLET Elie 2721 2721 0 0
43 CHATELON Titouan 2194 2194 0 0
44 CHATELON Louna 2182 (1818) 1818 0 0
45 FLECHET Paolo 2069 2069 0 0
46 REBOULLET Lise 1648 (1373) 1373 0 0
47 MONTELIMARD Jules 1558 1558 0 0
48 INAN Clarisse 1332 (1110) 1110 0 0
49 CHATELON Maé 1299 1299 0 0
50 PERRIN Liv 1264 (1053) 1053 0 0
51 ARONDEAU Lisa 1152 (960) 960 0 0
52 CHARBONNIER Soren 1074 1074 0 0
53 BERNARD Dorian 0 0 0 0
54 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
55 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
56 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
57 FERRAND Eric 0 0 0 0
58 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
60 INAN Christophe 0 0 0 0
61 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
62 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 PAGES Valentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 PEYRON Ludovic 0 0 0 0
65 TRANCHAND Guillaume 0 0 0 0
66 VELLAT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 AMRANE Maëlys 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 AUVRAY Jules 0 0 0 0
69 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
71 CHIRAT Loane 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
74 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
75 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 DEVRIEUX Robin 0 0 0 0
77 ESCUTNAIRE Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 FALOMIR Malo 0 0 0 0
79 FAYOLLE Mathys 0 0 0 0
80 GACHET Timothée 0 0 0 0
81 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
82 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
83 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
84 JACQUEMIN Naël 0 0 0 0
85 KAUTZAK Iliès 0 0 0 0
86 LANGLOIS Yvan 0 0 0 0
87 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
88 NOUGIER Zakarie 0 0 0 0
89 OLIVIER Florian 0 0 0 0
90 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
91 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 PUPIER Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
96 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 SAUGET Landry 0 0 0 0
98 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
99 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
100 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
101 VACHERON Auxane 0 0 0 0
102 VACHERON Eliora 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 VANDENBROUCK Nadège 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 VIZIE Nathan 0 0 0 0