Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 THOURET Hervé 10070 5624 4446 0
2 RIO Nicolas 9612 9612 0 0
3 THOURET Anne 9283 (7736) 4668 3068 0
4 COUCHOUD Philippe 7903 4389 3514 0
5 COUCHOUD Patricia 7460 (6217) 3716 2501 0
6 VIGIER Léo 7347 7347 0 0
7 CHATELON David 7238 7238 0 0
8 ARONDEAU Nathan 7174 4035 3139 0
9 RIBIER Emmanuel 7005 7005 0 0
10 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 6910 6910 0 0
11 CHATELON Lucile 6854 (5712) 5712 0 0
12 CHARBONNIER Olivier 6827 6827 0 0
13 VASSY Margaux 6568 (5473) 5473 0 0
14 GERY David 5977 3809 2168 0
15 GHIBAUDO Simon 5753 5753 0 0
16 ROUILLER Thomas 5428 5428 0 0
17 GARDE Yoann 5417 0 5417 0
18 GARDE Hana 5209 (4341) 0 4341 0
19 GENISSEL Thibault 5145 5145 0 0
20 REBOULLET Olivier 5133 5133 0 0
21 COMBET Annie 5034 (4195) 4195 0 0
22 GINER Pablo 5019 5019 0 0
23 GATY Daniele 4615 (3846) 3846 0 0
24 BOURRIN M-Francoise 4322 (3602) 2306 1296 0
25 DEAK Csaba 4187 4187 0 0
26 COUCHOUD Clément 4152 2195 1957 0
27 ARONDEAU Denis 4022 4022 0 0
28 VIGIER Swann 3961 3961 0 0
29 GINER Céline 3912 (3260) 3260 0 0
30 ARONDEAU Fabienne 3757 (3131) 3131 0 0
31 CERET Martine 3734 (3112) 3112 0 0
32 DEBARD Emmanuelle 3551 (2959) 2959 0 0
33 VALLAT Gerard 3496 3496 0 0
34 BASTIN Sandrine 3490 (2908) 1224 1684 0
35 BONNIN Céline 3479 (2899) 2899 0 0
36 JACQUEMIN Yona 3472 (2893) 2893 0 0
37 FERRETTI Bernard 3268 3268 0 0
38 GHIBAUDO Sarah 3118 (2598) 2598 0 0
39 CHARBONNIER Liv 3013 (2511) 2511 0 0
40 GINER Johanne 2912 2912 0 0
41 GINER Gaspar 2801 2801 0 0
42 REBOULLET Elie 2769 2769 0 0
43 FLECHET Paolo 2513 2513 0 0
44 CHATELON Titouan 2194 2194 0 0
45 CHATELON Louna 2182 (1818) 1818 0 0
46 REBOULLET Lise 1648 (1373) 1373 0 0
47 MONTELIMARD Jules 1558 1558 0 0
48 INAN Clarisse 1332 (1110) 1110 0 0
49 CHATELON Maé 1299 1299 0 0
50 PERRIN Liv 1264 (1053) 1053 0 0
51 ARONDEAU Lisa 1178 (982) 982 0 0
52 CHARBONNIER Soren 1096 1096 0 0
53 BERNARD Dorian 0 0 0 0
54 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
55 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
56 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
57 FERRAND Eric 0 0 0 0
58 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
60 INAN Christophe 0 0 0 0
61 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
62 PAGES Valentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 PEYRON Ludovic 0 0 0 0
64 TRANCHAND Guillaume 0 0 0 0
65 VELLAT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 AMRANE Maëlys 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 AUVRAY Jules 0 0 0 0
68 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
70 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
72 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
73 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 DEVRIEUX Robin 0 0 0 0
75 ESCUTNAIRE Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 FAYOLLE Mathys 0 0 0 0
77 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
78 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
79 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
80 KAUTZAK Iliès 0 0 0 0
81 LANGLOIS Yvan 0 0 0 0
82 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
83 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 NOUGIER Zakarie 0 0 0 0
85 OLIVIER Florian 0 0 0 0
86 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
87 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 PUPIER Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
92 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 SAUGET Landry 0 0 0 0
94 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
95 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
96 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
97 VACHERON Auxane 0 0 0 0
98 VACHERON Eliora 0 (0) 0 0 0