Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ARONDEAU Denis 0 0 0 0
2 ARONDEAU Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
3 ARONDEAU Lisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
4 ARONDEAU Nathan 0 0 0 0
5 BASTIN Sandrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
6 BONNIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
7 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
8 BOURRIN M-Francoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
9 CERET Martine 0 (0) 0 0 0
10 CHARBONNIER Liv 0 (0) 0 0 0
11 CHARBONNIER Olivier 0 0 0 0
12 CHARBONNIER Soren 0 0 0 0
13 COMBET Annie 0 (0) 0 0 0
14 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
15 COUCHOUD Clément 0 0 0 0
16 COUCHOUD Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
17 COUCHOUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
18 DEAK Csaba 0 0 0 0
19 DEBARD Emmanuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
20 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
21 FAYOLLE Mathys 0 0 0 0
22 FERRAND Eric 0 0 0 0
23 FERRETTI Bernard 0 0 0 0
24 FLECHET Paolo 0 0 0 0
25 GARDE Hana 0 (0) 0 0 0
26 GARDE Yoann 0 0 0 0
27 GATY Daniele 0 (0) 0 0 0
28 GERY David 0 0 0 0
29 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
30 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
31 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
32 GHIBAUDO Sarah 0 (0) 0 0 0
33 GHIBAUDO Simon 0 0 0 0
34 GINER Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
35 GINER Gaspar 0 0 0 0
36 GINER Johanne 0 0 0 0
37 GINER Pablo 0 0 0 0
38 INAN Christophe 0 0 0 0
39 INAN Clarisse 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 JACQUEMIN Yona 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
42 MONTELIMARD Jules 0 0 0 0
43 PAGES Valentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 PERRIN Liv 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 PEYRON Ludovic 0 0 0 0
46 REBOULLET Elie 0 0 0 0
47 REBOULLET Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 REBOULLET Olivier 0 0 0 0
49 RIBIER Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
50 RIO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
51 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 ROUILLER Thomas 0 0 0 0
53 THOURET Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 THOURET Hervé 0 0 0 0
55 VALLAT Gerard 0 0 0 0
56 VASSY Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 VELLAT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 VIGIER Swann 0 0 0 0
59 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
61 BERTIN J-Michel 0 0 0 0
62 BERTIN Monique 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 BIHEL Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 CHIRAT Loane 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
67 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
68 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 FALOMIR Malo 0 0 0 0
70 FERRAND Antonin 0 0 0 0
71 FERRAND Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 FERRAND Louis 0 0 0 0
73 GACHET Timothée 0 0 0 0
74 GARDE Alena 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 GARDE J-Claude 0 0 0 0
76 GARDE Samuel 0 0 0 0
77 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
78 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
79 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
80 JACQUEMIN Naël 0 0 0 0
81 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
82 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
84 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
87 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 SAUGET Landry 0 0 0 0
89 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
90 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
91 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
92 VANDENBROUCK Nadège 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 VIZIE Nathan 0 0 0 0