Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 RIO Nicolas 9759 9759 0 0
2 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 6451 6451 0 0
3 CHARBONNIER Olivier 5652 5652 0 0
4 GATY Daniele 5033 (4194) 4194 0 0
5 ROUILLER Thomas 4829 4829 0 0
6 VIGIER Swann 4676 4676 0 0
7 COMBET Annie 4446 (3705) 3705 0 0
8 GERY David 4155 4155 0 0
9 ARONDEAU Nathan 4043 4043 0 0
10 VALLAT Gerard 3793 3793 0 0
11 CERET Martine 3725 (3104) 3104 0 0
12 JACQUEMIN Yona 3376 (2813) 2813 0 0
13 FLECHET Paolo 3111 3111 0 0
14 GHIBAUDO Sarah 3101 (2584) 2584 0 0
15 CHARBONNIER Liv 2666 (2222) 2222 0 0
16 REBOULLET Elie 2453 2453 0 0
17 PAGES Valentine 2200 (1833) 1833 0 0
18 INAN Clarisse 1261 (1051) 1051 0 0
19 FAYOLLE Mathys 1109 1109 0 0
20 CHARBONNIER Soren 569 569 0 0
21 ARONDEAU Denis 0 0 0 0
22 ARONDEAU Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
23 ARONDEAU Lisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
24 BASTIN Sandrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
25 BONNIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
26 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
27 BOURRIN M-Francoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
28 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
29 COUCHOUD Clément 0 0 0 0
30 COUCHOUD Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
31 COUCHOUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
32 DEAK Csaba 0 0 0 0
33 DEBARD Emmanuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
34 FERRAND Antonin 0 0 0 0
35 FERRAND Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
36 FERRAND Eric 0 0 0 0
37 FERRAND Louis 0 0 0 0
38 FERRETTI Bernard 0 0 0 0
39 GARDE Hana 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 GARDE Yoann 0 0 0 0
41 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
43 GHIBAUDO Simon 0 0 0 0
44 GINER Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 GINER Gaspar 0 0 0 0
46 GINER Johanne 0 0 0 0
47 GINER Pablo 0 0 0 0
48 INAN Christophe 0 0 0 0
49 MONTELIMARD Jules 0 0 0 0
50 PERRIN Liv 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 PEYRON Ludovic 0 0 0 0
52 REBOULLET Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 REBOULLET Olivier 0 0 0 0
54 RIBIER Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
55 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 THOURET Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 THOURET Hervé 0 0 0 0
58 VASSY Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 VELLAT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
62 BERTIN J-Michel 0 0 0 0
63 BERTIN Monique 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 BIHEL Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 CHIRAT Loane 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 CONSTANTIN Damien 0 0 0 0
68 COURBON Joshua 0 0 0 0
69 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
70 DEAK Viktor 0 0 0 0
71 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
72 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 DUMEZ Matthias 0 0 0 0
74 FALOMIR Malo 0 0 0 0
75 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
76 GACHET Timothée 0 0 0 0
77 GARDE Alena 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 GARDE J-Claude 0 0 0 0
79 GARDE Samuel 0 0 0 0
80 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
81 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
82 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
83 JACQUEMIN Naël 0 0 0 0
84 LEBRETON Elouan 0 0 0 0
85 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
86 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
87 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 OGIER Nolan 0 0 0 0
89 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
90 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 RICHARD Louison 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
94 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 SAUGET Landry 0 0 0 0
96 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
97 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
98 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
99 VACHERON Joshua 0 0 0 0
100 VANDENBROUCK Nadège 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 VIZIE Nathan 0 0 0 0