Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 CHARBONNIER Olivier 5652 5652 0 0
2 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 5461 5461 0 0
3 VIGIER Swann 4676 4676 0 0
4 COMBET Annie 4446 (3705) 3705 0 0
5 GERY David 4155 4155 0 0
6 ARONDEAU Nathan 4043 4043 0 0
7 GATY Daniele 3664 (3053) 3053 0 0
8 JACQUEMIN Yona 3376 (2813) 2813 0 0
9 FLECHET Paolo 3111 3111 0 0
10 GHIBAUDO Sarah 2998 (2498) 2498 0 0
11 VALLAT Gerard 2981 2981 0 0
12 CHARBONNIER Liv 2666 (2222) 2222 0 0
13 CERET Martine 2476 (2063) 2063 0 0
14 REBOULLET Elie 2453 2453 0 0
15 PAGES Valentine 2200 (1833) 1833 0 0
16 INAN Clarisse 1261 (1051) 1051 0 0
17 FAYOLLE Mathys 1109 1109 0 0
18 CHARBONNIER Soren 569 569 0 0
19 ARONDEAU Denis 0 0 0 0
20 ARONDEAU Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
21 ARONDEAU Lisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
22 BASTIN Sandrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
23 BONNIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
24 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
25 BOURRIN M-Francoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
26 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
27 COUCHOUD Clément 0 0 0 0
28 COUCHOUD Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
29 COUCHOUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
30 DEAK Csaba 0 0 0 0
31 DEBARD Emmanuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
32 FERRAND Antonin 0 0 0 0
33 FERRAND Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
34 FERRAND Eric 0 0 0 0
35 FERRAND Louis 0 0 0 0
36 FERRETTI Bernard 0 0 0 0
37 GARDE Hana 0 (0) 0 0 0
38 GARDE Yoann 0 0 0 0
39 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
41 GHIBAUDO Simon 0 0 0 0
42 GINER Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 GINER Gaspar 0 0 0 0
44 GINER Johanne 0 0 0 0
45 GINER Pablo 0 0 0 0
46 INAN Christophe 0 0 0 0
47 MONTELIMARD Jules 0 0 0 0
48 PERRIN Liv 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 PEYRON Ludovic 0 0 0 0
50 REBOULLET Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 REBOULLET Olivier 0 0 0 0
52 RIBIER Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
53 RIO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
54 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 ROUILLER Thomas 0 0 0 0
56 THOURET Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 THOURET Hervé 0 0 0 0
58 VASSY Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 VELLAT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
62 BERTIN J-Michel 0 0 0 0
63 BERTIN Monique 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 BIHEL Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 CHIRAT Loane 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
68 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
69 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 FALOMIR Malo 0 0 0 0
71 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
72 GACHET Timothée 0 0 0 0
73 GARDE Alena 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 GARDE J-Claude 0 0 0 0
75 GARDE Samuel 0 0 0 0
76 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
77 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
78 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
79 JACQUEMIN Naël 0 0 0 0
80 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
81 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
82 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
84 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
87 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 SAUGET Landry 0 0 0 0
89 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
90 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
91 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
92 VANDENBROUCK Nadège 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 VIZIE Nathan 0 0 0 0