Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 GARDE Yoann 13014 7391 5623 0
2 RIO Nicolas 9759 9759 0 0
3 GARDE Hana 9194 (7662) 4478 3184 0
4 ARONDEAU Nathan 8291 4528 3763 0
5 RIBIER Emmanuel 6763 6763 0 0
6 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 6695 6695 0 0
7 CHARBONNIER Olivier 5866 5866 0 0
8 ROUILLER Thomas 5087 5087 0 0
9 GATY Daniele 5084 (4237) 4237 0 0
10 REBOULLET Olivier 5025 5025 0 0
11 VIGIER Swann 4724 4724 0 0
12 COMBET Annie 4607 (3839) 3839 0 0
13 GERY David 4295 4295 0 0
14 JACQUEMIN Yona 4102 (3418) 3418 0 0
15 VALLAT Gerard 3793 3793 0 0
16 CERET Martine 3725 (3104) 3104 0 0
17 THOURET Hervé 3717 0 3717 0
18 FLECHET Paolo 3526 3526 0 0
19 GHIBAUDO Sarah 3424 (2853) 2853 0 0
20 THOURET Anne 3258 (2715) 0 2715 0
21 CHARBONNIER Liv 3166 (2638) 2638 0 0
22 REBOULLET Elie 2738 2738 0 0
23 INAN Christophe 2627 2627 0 0
24 GINER Céline 2400 (2000) 2000 0 0
25 GINER Gaspar 2347 2347 0 0
26 PAGES Valentine 2200 (1833) 1833 0 0
27 DEBARD Emmanuelle 1850 (1542) 1542 0 0
28 FAYOLLE Mathys 1604 1604 0 0
29 BOURRIN M-Francoise 1559 (1299) 0 1299 0
30 PERRIN Liv 1554 (1295) 1295 0 0
31 REBOULLET Lise 1538 (1282) 1282 0 0
32 INAN Clarisse 1495 (1246) 1246 0 0
33 MONTELIMARD Jules 1179 1179 0 0
34 ARONDEAU Lisa 1081 (901) 901 0 0
35 CHARBONNIER Soren 658 658 0 0
36 ARONDEAU Denis 0 0 0 0
37 ARONDEAU Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
38 BASTIN Sandrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
39 BIHEL Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 BONNIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
42 COUCHOUD Clément 0 0 0 0
43 COUCHOUD Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 COUCHOUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
45 DEAK Csaba 0 0 0 0
46 FERRAND Antonin 0 0 0 0
47 FERRAND Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 FERRAND Eric 0 0 0 0
49 FERRAND Louis 0 0 0 0
50 FERRETTI Bernard 0 0 0 0
51 GARDE Alena 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 GARDE J-Claude 0 0 0 0
53 GERY Judith 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 GHIBAUDO Simon 0 0 0 0
55 GINER Johanne 0 0 0 0
56 GINER Pablo 0 0 0 0
57 PEYRON Ludovic 0 0 0 0
58 ROUILLER Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 SAUGET Landry 0 0 0 0
60 VASSY Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 VELLAT Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 BARRALLON Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 BEAURAIN Marceau 0 0 0 0
64 BERTIN J-Michel 0 0 0 0
65 BERTIN Monique 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 CHIRAT Loane 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 COHEN Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 COUCHOUD Arnaud 0 0 0 0
69 DAHY Bernard 0 0 0 0
70 DEVRIEUX Michel 0 0 0 0
71 DEVRIEUX Naïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 FALOMIR Malo 0 0 0 0
73 FARRE Gabin 0 0 0 0
74 GACHET Timothée 0 0 0 0
75 GARDE Samuel 0 0 0 0
76 GARNIER ROUSSAUD Themys 0 0 0 0
77 GERY Philippe 0 0 0 0
78 GINER Timothée 0 0 0 0
79 GIRARDET Antonin 0 0 0 0
80 JACQUEMIN Naël 0 0 0 0
81 LE DREAU J-Claude 0 0 0 0
82 LEPLAT Noé 0 0 0 0
83 MARTIN Lilas 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 PIZZINATO Luka 0 0 0 0
85 PRAS Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 SAIGNOL Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 SAIGNOL Thomas 0 0 0 0
88 SAUGET Elina 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 0 0 0 0
90 THOURET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
91 TRANCHAND Frédéric 0 0 0 0
92 VANDENBROUCK Nadège 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 VIZIE Nathan 0 0 0 0