Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LHOMME Fabrice 10183 5838 4345 0
2 NEUILLY Léa 9769 (8141) 5120 3021 0
3 BOUSSAC Nicolas 9252 5607 3645 0
4 HANS Pierre-Adrien 9210 5280 3930 0
5 LHOMME Victor 8541 5075 3466 0
6 RENUCCI Maroussia 8209 (6841) 4482 2359 0
7 REINEN Franck 8099 4806 3293 0
8 LEPRETRE Cyril 7784 4448 3336 0
9 DAVID Eric 7616 4904 2712 0
10 CHASLES Aurélie 7319 (6099) 6099 0 0
11 BRAY Anne-Sophie 7088 (5907) 3685 2222 0
12 GUIOT Alexis 6797 6797 0 0
13 KERAM Ambre 6034 (5028) 5028 0 0
14 FLAMENT Claude 5931 5931 0 0
15 FLAMENT Régis 5671 5671 0 0
16 DESACHY Paul 5650 5650 0 0
17 VOUILLON Damien 5636 5636 0 0
18 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 5440 5440 0 0
19 SAUVETTE Yann 5376 5376 0 0
20 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 5346 (4455) 4455 0 0
21 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 4960 4960 0 0
22 BRETHES Carine 4934 (4112) 4112 0 0
23 CAU Gerard 4891 3157 1734 0
24 CARLE Lilian 4863 4863 0 0
25 ROUSSIER Josiane 4690 (3908) 3908 0 0
26 MEYERBER Morgane 4585 (3821) 3821 0 0
27 REINEN Melanie 4554 (3795) 3795 0 0
28 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 4458 4458 0 0
29 NEUILLY Bertrand 4377 4377 0 0
30 LAROCHE Anouk 4030 (3358) 3358 0 0
31 GUIOT Jeanne 3782 (3152) 3152 0 0
32 FLAMENT Faustine 3764 (3137) 3137 0 0
33 FLAMENT Hervé 3505 3505 0 0
34 FOLKERINGA Daniel 3346 3346 0 0
35 CAU Martine 3253 (2711) 1985 726 0
36 PIGER Albert 2953 2953 0 0
37 LEPRETRE Théo 2860 1368 1492 0
38 DESHAYES Jacqueline 2747 (2289) 2289 0 0
39 BERNARD Raymond 2635 2635 0 0
40 CARLE Titouan 2635 2635 0 0
41 PIGER Ghislaine 2538 (2115) 2115 0 0
42 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 2472 0 2472 0
43 COLLIN Marc 2464 2464 0 0
44 LEPRETRE Karine 2440 (2033) 2033 0 0
45 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 2412 2412 0 0
46 LE CAER Florent 2409 2409 0 0
47 REINEN Carine 2384 (1987) 1987 0 0
48 LHOMME Clara 2333 (1944) 1944 0 0
49 CARLE Odin 2313 2313 0 0
50 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 2294 (1912) 1912 0 0
51 RACINET Delphine 2264 (1887) 1887 0 0
52 GADY Alain 2200 2200 0 0
53 MEUNIER Valentin 2143 2143 0 0
54 DURAND Agnès 2068 (1723) 1723 0 0
55 DAVID-DAVEAU Damien 2056 2056 0 0
56 RAMOND Timothé 1842 1842 0 0
57 PATRAS Cyril 1754 1754 0 0
58 LHOMME Marie 1706 (1422) 1422 0 0
59 AUBERT Fabrice 1557 1557 0 0
60 VETZEL Julien 1536 1536 0 0
61 CONSTANTIN Marie-Line 1535 (1279) 1279 0 0
62 LHOMME Emilie 1526 (1272) 1272 0 0
63 VOUILLON Aurèle 1374 (1145) 1145 0 0
64 GUICHARDON Georges 1348 1348 0 0
65 LEPRETRE Florian 861 861 0 0
66 CARLE Pauline 742 (618) 618 0 0
67 BARALDI Franck 0 0 0 0
68 CARDOT Bastien 0 0 0 0
69 CHENNEVIERE OLIVIER 0 0 0 0
70 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 FLAMENT Ethan 0 0 0 0
72 FLAMENT Noély 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 FLAMENT Nolan 0 0 0 0
74 GENDRON Antoine 0 0 0 0
75 KERANGUEVEN Come 0 0 0 0
76 LAROCHE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
77 LEFRANCOIS Thomas 0 0 0 0
78 LESUR Pierre 0 0 0 0
79 MARTINEZ Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 MENAGER Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 RIVA Philippe 0 0 0 0
82 VOUILLON Antoine 0 0 0 0
83 BIDAULT Rodolphe 0 0 0 0
84 BONTE Gwenaelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 BONTE Ludovic 0 0 0 0
86 BONTE Pierre 0 0 0 0
87 BONTE Suzanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 BOSSARD Maxime 0 0 0 0
89 BOUHOUTE Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 BRUNET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
91 CARDOT Eliott 0 0 0 0
92 COURANT Florestan 0 0 0 0
93 FLAMENT Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 FLAMENT Mathys 0 0 0 0
95 GRIVEAU Andres 0 0 0 0
96 LARDEAU Nicolas 0 0 0 0
97 LE MOIGN Thibaud 0 0 0 0
98 MOREAU Anne Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 MORTREUX Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 NIAF David 0 0 0 0
101 PIERRET Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 ROBINEAU Fabien 0 0 0 0
103 ROUSSET Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 ROUSSET ANA Anne Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 TRASSY Clément 0 0 0 0
106 TRASSY Franca 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 TRASSY Léna 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 TRASSY Olivier 0 0 0 0
109 VACA Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 WEYRICH Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0