Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LHOMME Fabrice 10010 5979 4031 0
2 BOUSSAC Nicolas 9344 5708 3636 0
3 HANS Pierre-Adrien 9318 5130 4188 0
4 RIVA Philippe 9143 5272 3871 0
5 REINEN Franck 8610 5144 3466 0
6 LEPRETRE Cyril 8030 4556 3474 0
7 CHASLES Aurélie 7237 (6031) 6031 0 0
8 GUIOT Alexis 6938 6938 0 0
9 NEUILLY Léa 6684 (5570) 5570 0 0
10 VIREFLEAU Kevin 6617 6617 0 0
11 DESACHY Paul 5561 5561 0 0
12 VOUILLON Damien 5556 5556 0 0
13 BESSON David 5450 5450 0 0
14 SAUVETTE Yann 5445 5445 0 0
15 LHOMME Victor 5437 5437 0 0
16 DAVID Eric 5292 5292 0 0
17 CARDOT Bastien 5177 5177 0 0
18 BRAY Anne-Sophie 5154 (4295) 4295 0 0
19 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 4942 4942 0 0
20 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 4777 4777 0 0
21 VOUILLON Antoine 4642 4642 0 0
22 COLLIN Renaud 4562 4562 0 0
23 CAU Gerard 4459 2730 1729 0
24 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 4458 (3715) 3715 0 0
25 MEYERBER Morgane 4219 (3516) 3516 0 0
26 LEPRETRE Théo 4108 1869 2239 0
27 FOLKERINGA Daniel 4085 4085 0 0
28 VACA Caroline 3742 (3118) 3118 0 0
29 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 3713 3713 0 0
30 GUIOT Jeanne 3475 (2896) 2896 0 0
31 LE CAER Florent 3445 3445 0 0
32 MEUNIER Valentin 3306 3306 0 0
33 DONNARD J-Pierre 3094 3094 0 0
34 RAMOND Timothé 3057 3057 0 0
35 LHOMME Clara 2862 (2385) 2385 0 0
36 CONSTANTIN Marie-Line 2682 (2235) 2235 0 0
37 PIGER Ghislaine 2652 (2210) 2210 0 0
38 PIGER Albert 2518 2518 0 0
39 BERNARD Raymond 2266 2266 0 0
40 CAU Martine 2147 (1789) 1789 0 0
41 DESHAYES Jacqueline 2015 (1679) 1679 0 0
42 REINEN Carine 1902 (1585) 1585 0 0
43 LHOMME Emilie 1262 (1052) 1052 0 0
44 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 1063 1063 0 0
45 AUBERT Fabrice 0 0 0 0
46 BARALDI Franck 0 0 0 0
47 BESSON VANDROMME Marius 0 0 0 0
48 BOURJADE Christophe 0 0 0 0
49 BRUNET Eloi 0 0 0 0
50 CARDOT Eliott 0 0 0 0
51 CHANTELOUP Zélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 COLLIN Marc 0 0 0 0
53 DESVIGNES Grégory 0 0 0 0
54 DURAND Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 FLAMENT Claude 0 0 0 0
56 FLAMENT Ethan 0 0 0 0
57 FLAMENT Faustine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 FLAMENT Noély 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 FLAMENT Nolan 0 0 0 0
60 FLAMENT Régis 0 0 0 0
61 GENDRON Antoine 0 0 0 0
62 GUICHARDON Georges 0 0 0 0
63 GUIOT Aubin 0 0 0 0
64 LARDEAU Nicolas 0 0 0 0
65 LEFRANCOIS Thomas 0 0 0 0
66 LEPRETRE Florian 0 0 0 0
67 LEPRETRE Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 LESUR Pierre 0 0 0 0
69 LHOMME Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 LHOMME Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 NEUILLY Bertrand 0 0 0 0
72 PATRAS Cyril 0 0 0 0
73 REINEN Melanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 0 0 0 0
75 SOUILLARD Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 VANDROMME Rosalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 VOUILLON Aurèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 WISSOCQ Aubéry 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 BAUDIN Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 BIDAULT Rodolphe 0 0 0 0
81 BONTE Gwenaelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BONTE Ludovic 0 0 0 0
83 BONTE Pierre 0 0 0 0
84 BONTE Suzanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 BOUHOUTE Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 CHENNEVIERE Olivier 0 0 0 0
87 COSME DIMITRI 0 0 0 0
88 COURANT Florestan 0 0 0 0
89 DUBOIS Anaëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 FABRESSE Jean-Michel 0 0 0 0
91 FLAMENT Hervé 0 0 0 0
92 FLAMENT Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 FLAMENT Mathys 0 0 0 0
94 GRISON Antoine 0 0 0 0
95 HERNANDEZ Yohan 0 0 0 0
96 LAROCHE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
97 LAROCHE Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 LIMHOEUR Clémentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 LIMHOEUR Paloma 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 LIMHOEUR Vesna 0 0 0 0
101 MENAGER Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 MICHELET Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 MINOIS Marin 0 0 0 0
104 MOREAU Anne Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 MORTREUX Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 NIAF David 0 0 0 0
107 OBRY Romain 0 0 0 0
108 OSSANT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 PAOLI Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 PRIEUR Pierre 0 0 0 0
111 RACINET Delphine 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 RENUCCI Maroussia 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 ROBINEAU Fabien 0 0 0 0
114 ROUSSET Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 ROUSSET ANA Anne Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 SAINSON FABRESSE Capucine 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 TRASSY Clément 0 0 0 0
118 TRASSY Franca 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 TRASSY Léna 0 (0) 0 0 0
120 TRASSY Olivier 0 0 0 0
121 TREHIN Yann 0 0 0 0
122 WEYRICH Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0