Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LHOMME Fabrice 9834 5860 3974 0
2 BOUSSAC Nicolas 9203 5558 3645 0
3 LHOMME Victor 8281 4815 3466 0
4 RENUCCI Maroussia 8209 (6841) 4482 2359 0
5 DAVID Eric 7752 4781 2971 0
6 LEPRETRE Cyril 7675 4449 3226 0
7 REINEN Franck 7498 4193 3305 0
8 CHASLES Aurélie 7328 (6107) 6107 0 0
9 GUIOT Alexis 6773 6773 0 0
10 BRAY Anne-Sophie 6606 (5505) 3216 2289 0
11 NEUILLY Léa 5803 (4836) 4836 0 0
12 KERAM Ambre 5800 (4833) 4833 0 0
13 VOUILLON Damien 5618 5618 0 0
14 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 5440 5440 0 0
15 FLAMENT Régis 5413 5413 0 0
16 SAUVETTE Yann 5349 5349 0 0
17 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 5242 (4368) 4368 0 0
18 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 4960 4960 0 0
19 BRETHES Carine 4934 (4112) 4112 0 0
20 CARLE Lilian 4867 4867 0 0
21 ROUSSIER Josiane 4690 (3908) 3908 0 0
22 CAU Gerard 4620 2940 1680 0
23 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 4458 4458 0 0
24 REINEN Melanie 4104 (3420) 3420 0 0
25 LAROCHE Anouk 4030 (3358) 3358 0 0
26 NEUILLY Bertrand 4005 4005 0 0
27 MEYERBER Morgane 4004 (3337) 3337 0 0
28 GUIOT Jeanne 3751 (3126) 3126 0 0
29 FLAMENT Hervé 3219 3219 0 0
30 FLAMENT Faustine 2902 (2418) 2418 0 0
31 DESHAYES Jacqueline 2683 (2236) 2236 0 0
32 BERNARD Raymond 2631 2631 0 0
33 PIGER Albert 2551 2551 0 0
34 LE CAER Florent 2409 2409 0 0
35 COLLIN Marc 2338 2338 0 0
36 CAU Martine 2317 (1931) 1931 0 0
37 CARLE Odin 2208 2208 0 0
38 PIGER Ghislaine 2204 (1837) 1837 0 0
39 GADY Alain 2200 2200 0 0
40 CARLE Titouan 2199 2199 0 0
41 REINEN Carine 2116 (1763) 1763 0 0
42 LHOMME Clara 2113 (1761) 1761 0 0
43 DAVID-DAVEAU Damien 1971 1971 0 0
44 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 1753 (1461) 1461 0 0
45 LEPRETRE Karine 1469 (1224) 1224 0 0
46 RAMOND Timothé 1440 1440 0 0
47 GUICHARDON Georges 1348 1348 0 0
48 LEPRETRE Théo 1325 1325 0 0
49 AUBERT Fabrice 1317 1317 0 0
50 VOUILLON Aurèle 1297 (1081) 1081 0 0
51 LHOMME Marie 1276 (1063) 1063 0 0
52 LHOMME Emilie 1205 (1004) 1004 0 0
53 LEPRETRE Florian 815 815 0 0
54 CARLE Pauline 742 (618) 618 0 0
55 BARALDI Franck 0 0 0 0
56 BRUNET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
57 CHENNEVIERE OLIVIER 0 0 0 0
58 CONSTANTIN Marie-Line 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 DESACHY Paul 0 0 0 0
60 DURAND Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 FLAMENT Claude 0 0 0 0
62 FOLKERINGA Daniel 0 0 0 0
63 HANS Pierre-Adrien 0 0 0 0
64 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 0 0 0 0
65 KERANGUEVEN Come 0 0 0 0
66 LAROCHE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
67 MARTINEZ Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 MENAGER Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 MEUNIER Valentin 0 0 0 0
70 RACINET Delphine 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 RIVA Philippe 0 0 0 0
72 VETZEL Julien 0 0 0 0
73 VOUILLON Antoine 0 0 0 0
74 BOSSARD Maxime 0 0 0 0
75 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 FLAMENT Ethan 0 0 0 0
77 FLAMENT Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 FLAMENT Mathys 0 0 0 0
79 FLAMENT Noély 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 FLAMENT Nolan 0 0 0 0
81 GRIVEAU Andres 0 0 0 0
82 LARDEAU Nicolas 0 0 0 0
83 LE MOIGN Thibaud 0 0 0 0
84 MORTREUX Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 PIERRET Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 0 0 0 0
87 VACA Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 WEYRICH Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0