Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LHOMME Fabrice 9513 5686 3827 0
2 BOUSSAC Nicolas 8095 5118 2977 0
3 REINEN Franck 7840 4523 3317 0
4 LHOMME Victor 7650 4382 3268 0
5 LEPRETRE Cyril 7527 4377 3150 0
6 CHASLES Aurélie 6906 (5755) 5755 0 0
7 GUIOT Alexis 6588 6588 0 0
8 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 6328 4404 1924 0
9 FLAMENT Régis 6203 6203 0 0
10 DESACHY Paul 5683 5683 0 0
11 KERAM Ambre 5538 (4615) 4615 0 0
12 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 5521 (4601) 4601 0 0
13 VOUILLON Damien 5243 5243 0 0
14 CARLE Lilian 4899 4899 0 0
15 CAU Gerard 4854 2719 2135 0
16 CAHUZAC Philippe 4681 0 4681 0
17 CAPISANI Marc 4643 4643 0 0
18 NEUILLY Léa 4630 (3858) 3858 0 0
19 SAUVETTE Yann 4614 4614 0 0
20 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 4387 4387 0 0
21 HANS Pierre-Adrien 4272 4272 0 0
22 REINEN Melanie 4231 (3526) 3526 0 0
23 DAVID Eric 4134 4134 0 0
24 LARDEAU Nicolas 4066 4066 0 0
25 VOUILLON Antoine 3830 3830 0 0
26 BRAY Anne-Sophie 3647 (3039) 3039 0 0
27 GUIOT Jeanne 3628 (3023) 3023 0 0
28 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 3462 3462 0 0
29 FLAMENT Hervé 3340 3340 0 0
30 DESHAYES Jacqueline 3007 (2506) 2506 0 0
31 RACINET Delphine 2852 (2377) 2377 0 0
32 BERNARD Raymond 2675 2675 0 0
33 MENAGER Anne 2488 (2073) 2073 0 0
34 PIGER Albert 2459 2459 0 0
35 CARLE Odin 1960 1960 0 0
36 PIGER Ghislaine 1950 (1625) 1625 0 0
37 CARLE Titouan 1821 1821 0 0
38 CAU Martine 1597 (1331) 1331 0 0
39 LHOMME Marie 1296 (1080) 1080 0 0
40 LHOMME Emilie 1243 (1036) 1036 0 0
41 KERANGUEVEN Come 1222 1222 0 0
42 GUICHARDON Georges 1200 1200 0 0
43 VOUILLON Aurèle 1196 (997) 997 0 0
44 LEPRETRE Karine 1081 (901) 901 0 0
45 LEPRETRE Théo 906 906 0 0
46 LEPRETRE Florian 497 497 0 0
47 AUBERT Fabrice 0 0 0 0
48 BARALDI Franck 0 0 0 0
49 BRUNET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
50 CHENNEVIERE OLIVIER 0 0 0 0
51 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 0 0 0 0
52 CORMIER Brice 0 0 0 0
53 DURAND Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 FLAMENT Claude 0 0 0 0
55 FLAMENT Faustine 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 FOLKERINGA Daniel 0 0 0 0
57 GADY Alain 0 0 0 0
58 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 0 0 0 0
59 LAIGNEAU Laurent 0 0 0 0
60 LAROCHE Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 LHOMME Clara 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 LHOMME Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 MARTINEZ Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 MESLAND Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 MEUNIER Valentin 0 0 0 0
66 MEYERBER Morgane 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 MORTREUX Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 NEUILLY Bertrand 0 0 0 0
69 RENUCCI Maroussia 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 SAINT-JOURS Christel 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 BARALDI Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 BOUTON Thibaut 0 0 0 0
73 BRETHES Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 CHASTENET Romain 0 0 0 0
75 DAVID DAVEAU Damien 0 0 0 0
76 FLAMENT Ethan 0 0 0 0
77 FLAMENT Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 FLAMENT Mathys 0 0 0 0
79 FLAMENT Noély 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 FLAMENT Nolan 0 0 0 0
81 GATEAU Robin 0 0 0 0
82 GRIVEAU Andres 0 0 0 0
83 GRIVEAU Johann 0 0 0 0
84 LAROCHE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
85 RAMOND Timothé 0 0 0 0
86 RICHARD Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 RIVA Philippe 0 0 0 0
88 SALABERT Arthur 0 0 0 0
89 SALABERT Laurent 0 0 0 0
90 VACA Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 VETZEL Julien 0 0 0 0
92 WEYRICH Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0