Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LHOMME Fabrice 9522 5695 3827 0
2 FLAMENT Régis 8980 6203 2777 0
3 BOUSSAC Nicolas 8364 5347 3017 0
4 REINEN Franck 7793 4523 3270 0
5 LEPRETRE Cyril 7608 4458 3150 0
6 LHOMME Victor 7565 4297 3268 0
7 CHASLES Aurélie 6863 (5719) 5719 0 0
8 GUIOT Alexis 6588 6588 0 0
9 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 6315 4391 1924 0
10 DESACHY Paul 5683 5683 0 0
11 KERAM Ambre 5538 (4615) 4615 0 0
12 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 5521 (4601) 4601 0 0
13 VOUILLON Damien 5316 5316 0 0
14 SAUVETTE Yann 5215 5215 0 0
15 CARLE Lilian 4951 4951 0 0
16 RENUCCI Maroussia 4944 (4120) 4120 0 0
17 CAU Gerard 4854 2719 2135 0
18 CAHUZAC Philippe 4681 0 4681 0
19 CAPISANI Marc 4643 4643 0 0
20 NEUILLY Léa 4630 (3858) 3858 0 0
21 MEYERBER Morgane 4529 (3774) 3774 0 0
22 REINEN Melanie 4397 (3664) 3664 0 0
23 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 4387 4387 0 0
24 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 4382 4382 0 0
25 HANS Pierre-Adrien 4272 4272 0 0
26 DAVID Eric 4134 4134 0 0
27 LARDEAU Nicolas 4066 4066 0 0
28 VOUILLON Antoine 4023 4023 0 0
29 BRAY Anne-Sophie 3838 (3198) 3198 0 0
30 GUIOT Jeanne 3703 (3086) 3086 0 0
31 BARALDI Franck 3649 3649 0 0
32 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 3462 3462 0 0
33 NEUILLY Bertrand 3422 3422 0 0
34 FLAMENT Hervé 3340 3340 0 0
35 DESHAYES Jacqueline 3094 (2578) 2578 0 0
36 RACINET Delphine 2852 (2377) 2377 0 0
37 BERNARD Raymond 2816 2816 0 0
38 MENAGER Anne 2538 (2115) 2115 0 0
39 LAROCHE Anouk 2480 (2067) 2067 0 0
40 PIGER Albert 2470 2470 0 0
41 CARLE Titouan 2106 2106 0 0
42 PIGER Ghislaine 1967 (1639) 1639 0 0
43 CARLE Odin 1930 1930 0 0
44 CAU Martine 1504 (1253) 1253 0 0
45 AUBERT Fabrice 1338 1338 0 0
46 LHOMME Marie 1296 (1080) 1080 0 0
47 LHOMME Emilie 1243 (1036) 1036 0 0
48 KERANGUEVEN Come 1222 1222 0 0
49 GUICHARDON Georges 1207 1207 0 0
50 VOUILLON Aurèle 1196 (997) 997 0 0
51 LEPRETRE Théo 1151 1151 0 0
52 LEPRETRE Karine 1126 (938) 938 0 0
53 LEPRETRE Florian 548 548 0 0
54 BRETHES Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 BRUNET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
56 CHENNEVIERE OLIVIER 0 0 0 0
57 CORMIER Brice 0 0 0 0
58 DURAND Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 FLAMENT Claude 0 0 0 0
60 FLAMENT Faustine 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 FOLKERINGA Daniel 0 0 0 0
62 GADY Alain 0 0 0 0
63 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 0 0 0 0
64 LAIGNEAU Laurent 0 0 0 0
65 LHOMME Clara 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 LHOMME Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 MARTINEZ Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 MESLAND Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 MEUNIER Valentin 0 0 0 0
70 MORTREUX Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 RAMOND Timothé 0 0 0 0
72 RIVA Philippe 0 0 0 0
73 SAINT-JOURS Christel 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 BARALDI Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 BOUTON Thibaut 0 0 0 0
76 CHASTENET Romain 0 0 0 0
77 DAVID DAVEAU Damien 0 0 0 0
78 FLAMENT Ethan 0 0 0 0
79 FLAMENT Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 FLAMENT Mathys 0 0 0 0
81 FLAMENT Noély 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 FLAMENT Nolan 0 0 0 0
83 GATEAU Robin 0 0 0 0
84 GRIVEAU Andres 0 0 0 0
85 GRIVEAU Johann 0 0 0 0
86 LAROCHE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
87 PIERRET Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 RICHARD Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 SALABERT Arthur 0 0 0 0
90 SALABERT Laurent 0 0 0 0
91 VACA Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 VETZEL Julien 0 0 0 0
93 WEYRICH Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0