Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LHOMME Fabrice 9605 5811 3794 0
2 HANS Pierre-Adrien 9348 5160 4188 0
3 BOUSSAC Nicolas 8709 5539 3170 0
4 REINEN Franck 8107 4980 3127 0
5 LEPRETRE Cyril 7707 4281 3426 0
6 CHASLES Aurélie 7217 (6014) 6014 0 0
7 VIREFLEAU Kevin 6617 6617 0 0
8 GUIOT Alexis 6589 6589 0 0
9 VOUILLON Damien 5504 5504 0 0
10 NEUILLY Léa 5490 (4575) 4575 0 0
11 SAUVETTE Yann 5204 5204 0 0
12 DAVID Eric 5197 5197 0 0
13 CARDOT Bastien 5142 5142 0 0
14 LHOMME Victor 5030 5030 0 0
15 BRAY Anne-Sophie 4926 (4105) 4105 0 0
16 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 4692 4692 0 0
17 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 4178 (3482) 3482 0 0
18 VOUILLON Antoine 4094 4094 0 0
19 LEPRETRE Théo 3688 1550 2138 0
20 RIVA Philippe 3610 0 3610 0
21 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 3384 3384 0 0
22 GUIOT Jeanne 3090 (2575) 2575 0 0
23 MEUNIER Valentin 2988 2988 0 0
24 VACA Caroline 2808 (2340) 2340 0 0
25 RAMOND Timothé 2591 2591 0 0
26 CAU Gerard 2520 2520 0 0
27 DESHAYES Jacqueline 2015 (1679) 1679 0 0
28 CAU Martine 1696 (1413) 1413 0 0
29 REINEN Carine 964 (803) 803 0 0
30 AUBERT Fabrice 0 0 0 0
31 BARALDI Franck 0 0 0 0
32 BERNARD Raymond 0 0 0 0
33 BESSON David 0 0 0 0
34 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 0 0 0 0
35 COLLIN Renaud 0 0 0 0
36 COLLIN Marc 0 0 0 0
37 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 0 0 0 0
38 CONSTANTIN Marie-Line 0 (0) 0 0 0
39 DESACHY Paul 0 0 0 0
40 DURAND Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 FLAMENT Claude 0 0 0 0
42 FLAMENT Ethan 0 0 0 0
43 FLAMENT Faustine 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 FLAMENT Hervé 0 0 0 0
45 FLAMENT Noély 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 FLAMENT Nolan 0 0 0 0
47 FLAMENT Régis 0 0 0 0
48 FOLKERINGA Daniel 0 0 0 0
49 GENDRON Antoine 0 0 0 0
50 GUICHARDON Georges 0 0 0 0
51 LARDEAU Nicolas 0 0 0 0
52 LE CAER Florent 0 0 0 0
53 LEFRANCOIS Thomas 0 0 0 0
54 LEPRETRE Florian 0 0 0 0
55 LEPRETRE Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 LESUR Pierre 0 0 0 0
57 LHOMME Clara 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 LHOMME Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 LHOMME Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 LHOMME Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 MEYERBER Morgane 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 NEUILLY Bertrand 0 0 0 0
63 PATRAS Cyril 0 0 0 0
64 PIGER Albert 0 0 0 0
65 PIGER Ghislaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 RACINET Delphine 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 REINEN Melanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 0 0 0 0
69 VOUILLON Aurèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 WISSOCQ Aubéry 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 BAUDIN Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 BESSON VANDROMME Marius 0 0 0 0
73 BIDAULT Rodolphe 0 0 0 0
74 BONTE Gwenaelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 BONTE Ludovic 0 0 0 0
76 BONTE Pierre 0 0 0 0
77 BONTE Suzanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 BOUHOUTE Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 BOURJADE Christophe 0 0 0 0
80 BRUNET Eloi 0 0 0 0
81 CARDOT Eliott 0 0 0 0
82 CHANTELOUP Zélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 CHENNEVIERE Olivier 0 0 0 0
84 COSME Dimitri 0 0 0 0
85 COURANT Florestan 0 0 0 0
86 DESVIGNES Grégory 0 0 0 0
87 DONNARD Jean-Pierre 0 0 0 0
88 DUBOIS Anaëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 FABRESSE Jean-Michel 0 0 0 0
90 FLAMENT Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 FLAMENT Mathys 0 0 0 0
92 GRISON Antoine 0 0 0 0
93 GUIOT Aubin 0 0 0 0
94 HERNANDEZ Yohan 0 0 0 0
95 LAROCHE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
96 LAROCHE Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 LIMHOEUR Clémentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 LIMHOEUR Paloma 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 LIMHOEUR Vesna 0 0 0 0
100 MENAGER Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 MICHELET Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 MINOIS Marin 0 0 0 0
103 MORDELET Estelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 MORDELET Jules 0 0 0 0
105 MOREAU Anne Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 MORTREUX Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 NIAF David 0 0 0 0
108 OBRY Romain 0 0 0 0
109 OSSANT Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 PAOLI Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 PRIEUR Pierre 0 0 0 0
112 RENUCCI Maroussia 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 ROBINEAU Fabien 0 0 0 0
114 ROUSSET Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 ROUSSET ANA Anne Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 SAINSON FABRESSE Capucine 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 SOUILLARD Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 SPREAFICO Loïc 0 0 0 0
119 TRASSY Clément 0 0 0 0
120 TRASSY Franca 0 (0) 0 0 0
121 TRASSY Léna 0 (0) 0 0 0
122 TRASSY Olivier 0 0 0 0
123 TREHIN Yann 0 0 0 0
124 VANDROMME Rosalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
125 WEYRICH Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0