Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LHOMME Fabrice 9500 5673 3827 0
2 BOUSSAC Nicolas 8095 5118 2977 0
3 REINEN Franck 7840 4523 3317 0
4 LEPRETRE Cyril 7519 4377 3142 0
5 LHOMME Victor 7224 4309 2915 0
6 CHASLES Aurélie 6906 (5755) 5755 0 0
7 GUIOT Alexis 6335 6335 0 0
8 FLAMENT Régis 6203 6203 0 0
9 DESACHY Paul 5683 5683 0 0
10 KERAM Ambre 5538 (4615) 4615 0 0
11 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 5521 (4601) 4601 0 0
12 VOUILLON Damien 5024 5024 0 0
13 CARLE Lilian 4893 4893 0 0
14 CAHUZAC Philippe 4681 0 4681 0
15 CAPISANI Marc 4643 4643 0 0
16 NEUILLY Léa 4630 (3858) 3858 0 0
17 SAUVETTE Yann 4614 4614 0 0
18 CAU Gerard 4500 2719 1781 0
19 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 4404 4404 0 0
20 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 4387 4387 0 0
21 HANS Pierre-Adrien 4272 4272 0 0
22 REINEN Melanie 4220 (3517) 3517 0 0
23 DAVID Eric 4134 4134 0 0
24 LARDEAU Nicolas 4066 4066 0 0
25 BRAY Anne-Sophie 3647 (3039) 3039 0 0
26 GUIOT Jeanne 3516 (2930) 2930 0 0
27 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 3462 3462 0 0
28 FLAMENT Hervé 3340 3340 0 0
29 DESHAYES Jacqueline 3007 (2506) 2506 0 0
30 RACINET Delphine 2852 (2377) 2377 0 0
31 BERNARD Raymond 2675 2675 0 0
32 MENAGER Anne 2488 (2073) 2073 0 0
33 PIGER Albert 2459 2459 0 0
34 PIGER Ghislaine 1950 (1625) 1625 0 0
35 CARLE Odin 1930 1930 0 0
36 CARLE Titouan 1536 1536 0 0
37 LHOMME Marie 1466 (1222) 1222 0 0
38 LEPRETRE Karine 1213 (1011) 1011 0 0
39 GUICHARDON Georges 1200 1200 0 0
40 VOUILLON Aurèle 1111 (926) 926 0 0
41 LHOMME Emilie 1100 (917) 917 0 0
42 LEPRETRE Théo 906 906 0 0
43 AUBERT Fabrice 0 0 0 0
44 BARALDI Franck 0 0 0 0
45 BRUNET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
46 CAU Martine 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 CHENNEVIERE OLIVIER 0 0 0 0
48 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 0 0 0 0
49 CORMIER Brice 0 0 0 0
50 DURAND Agnès 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 FLAMENT Claude 0 0 0 0
52 FLAMENT Faustine 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 FOLKERINGA Daniel 0 0 0 0
54 GADY Alain 0 0 0 0
55 KERANGUEVEN Come 0 0 0 0
56 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 0 0 0 0
57 LAIGNEAU Laurent 0 0 0 0
58 LAROCHE Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 LAROCHE Maroussia 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 LEPRETRE Florian 0 0 0 0
61 LHOMME Clara 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 LHOMME Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 MARTINEZ Françoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 MESLAND Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 MEUNIER Valentin 0 0 0 0
66 MEYERBER Morgane 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 MORTREUX Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 NEUILLY Bertrand 0 0 0 0
69 SAINT-JOURS Christel 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 VOUILLON Antoine 0 0 0 0
71 BARALDI Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 BOUTON Thibaut 0 0 0 0
73 CHASTENET Romain 0 0 0 0
74 FLAMENT Ethan 0 0 0 0
75 FLAMENT Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 FLAMENT Mathys 0 0 0 0
77 FLAMENT Noély 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 FLAMENT Nolan 0 0 0 0
79 GATEAU Robin 0 0 0 0
80 GRIVEAU Andres 0 0 0 0
81 GRIVEAU Johann 0 0 0 0
82 LAROCHE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
83 RICHARD Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 SALABERT Arthur 0 0 0 0
85 SALABERT Laurent 0 0 0 0
86 VACA Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0