Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LHOMME Fabrice 9592 5699 3893 0
2 FLAMENT Régis 8980 6203 2777 0
3 BOUSSAC Nicolas 8447 5372 3075 0
4 REINEN Franck 7821 4587 3234 0
5 HANS Pierre-Adrien 7775 4272 3503 0
6 LEPRETRE Cyril 7649 4480 3169 0
7 LHOMME Victor 7622 4382 3240 0
8 CHASLES Aurélie 6804 (5670) 5670 0 0
9 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 6777 4853 1924 0
10 GUIOT Alexis 6645 6645 0 0
11 DESACHY Paul 5803 5803 0 0
12 RENUCCI Maroussia 5576 (4647) 4647 0 0
13 KERAM Ambre 5538 (4615) 4615 0 0
14 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 5521 (4601) 4601 0 0
15 VOUILLON Damien 5470 5470 0 0
16 RIVA Philippe 5430 5430 0 0
17 NEUILLY Léa 5374 (4478) 4478 0 0
18 SAUVETTE Yann 5292 5292 0 0
19 CAPISANI Marc 5144 5144 0 0
20 REINEN Melanie 5129 (4274) 4274 0 0
21 CARLE Lilian 4938 4938 0 0
22 BRETHES Carine 4910 (4092) 4092 0 0
23 CAU Gerard 4893 2758 2135 0
24 MEYERBER Morgane 4762 (3968) 3968 0 0
25 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 4691 4691 0 0
26 CAHUZAC Philippe 4681 0 4681 0
27 DAVID Eric 4562 4562 0 0
28 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 4555 4555 0 0
29 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 4387 4387 0 0
30 VOUILLON Antoine 4252 4252 0 0
31 LARDEAU Nicolas 4066 4066 0 0
32 BRAY Anne-Sophie 3838 (3198) 3198 0 0
33 GUIOT Jeanne 3810 (3175) 3175 0 0
34 BARALDI Franck 3649 3649 0 0
35 MARTINEZ Françoise 3600 (3000) 3000 0 0
36 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 3462 3462 0 0
37 NEUILLY Bertrand 3422 3422 0 0
38 FLAMENT Hervé 3401 3401 0 0
39 LAROCHE Anouk 3324 (2770) 2770 0 0
40 DESHAYES Jacqueline 3163 (2636) 2636 0 0
41 BERNARD Raymond 3150 3150 0 0
42 RACINET Delphine 2852 (2377) 2377 0 0
43 MENAGER Anne 2538 (2115) 2115 0 0
44 PIGER Albert 2470 2470 0 0
45 CARLE Titouan 2383 2383 0 0
46 MESLAND Justine 2222 (1852) 1852 0 0
47 LEPRETRE Théo 2122 1206 916 0
48 PIGER Ghislaine 1967 (1639) 1639 0 0
49 AUBERT Fabrice 1937 1937 0 0
50 CARLE Odin 1936 1936 0 0
51 CAU Martine 1698 (1415) 1415 0 0
52 LEPRETRE Karine 1654 (1378) 1378 0 0
53 LHOMME Marie 1506 (1255) 1255 0 0
54 DURAND Agnès 1464 (1220) 1220 0 0
55 LHOMME Clara 1385 (1154) 1154 0 0
56 VOUILLON Aurèle 1295 (1079) 1079 0 0
57 LHOMME Emilie 1243 (1036) 1036 0 0
58 KERANGUEVEN Come 1222 1222 0 0
59 GUICHARDON Georges 1207 1207 0 0
60 LEPRETRE Florian 578 578 0 0
61 BRUNET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
62 CHENNEVIERE OLIVIER 0 0 0 0
63 FLAMENT Claude 0 0 0 0
64 FLAMENT Faustine 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 FOLKERINGA Daniel 0 0 0 0
66 GADY Alain 0 0 0 0
67 LAIGNEAU Laurent 0 0 0 0
68 LAROCHE Alexandre 0 0 0 0
69 LHOMME Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 MEUNIER Valentin 0 0 0 0
71 MORTREUX Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 RAMOND Timothé 0 0 0 0
73 SAINT-JOURS Christel 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 BARALDI Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 BOSSARD Maxime 0 0 0 0
76 BOUTON Thibaut 0 0 0 0
77 CHASTENET Romain 0 0 0 0
78 COLLIN Marc 0 0 0 0
79 CORMIER Brice 0 0 0 0
80 DAVID-DAVEAU Damien 0 0 0 0
81 FLAMENT Ethan 0 0 0 0
82 FLAMENT Léane 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 FLAMENT Mathys 0 0 0 0
84 FLAMENT Noély 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 FLAMENT Nolan 0 0 0 0
86 GATEAU Robin 0 0 0 0
87 GRIVEAU Andres 0 0 0 0
88 GRIVEAU Johann 0 0 0 0
89 LE MOIGN Thibaud 0 0 0 0
90 PIERRET Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 RICHARD Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 SALABERT Arthur 0 0 0 0
93 SALABERT Laurent 0 0 0 0
94 VACA Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 VETZEL Julien 0 0 0 0
96 WEYRICH Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0