Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 TOTUSAUS Benet 7854 7854 0 0
2 JOURDANA Sylvain 7235 7235 0 0
3 GASTON Guillaume 6192 6192 0 0
4 BARBE David 6048 6048 0 0
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 6025 6025 0 0
6 HUGUET Carine 5539 (4616) 4616 0 0
7 PERIN Mathieu 5380 5380 0 0
8 BARBE Daniel 5354 5354 0 0
9 VIEL Anita 5045 (4204) 4204 0 0
10 DOGUET Sylvie 5021 (4184) 4184 0 0
11 SCHIAVO Regis 4983 3466 1517 0
12 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 4758 4758 0 0
13 MOREAU Loane 4737 4737 0 0
14 GUERY Anaïs 4724 (3937) 3937 0 0
15 PERIN Remi 4671 4671 0 0
16 PARIZOTTO Valérie 4644 (3870) 3870 0 0
17 ESTRIER Caroline 4400 (3667) 3667 0 0
18 JORDAN Frederic 4367 4367 0 0
19 DULONG Coralie 4130 (3442) 3442 0 0
20 MOUEZY Thomas 3676 3676 0 0
21 SCHIAVO Baptiste 3645 1971 1674 0
22 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 3638 3638 0 0
23 SARION Philippe 3632 3632 0 0
24 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 3617 (3014) 3014 0 0
25 PASTUREL Lallie 3402 (2835) 2835 0 0
26 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 3312 (2760) 2760 0 0
27 SCHIAVO Christelle 3246 (2705) 2705 0 0
28 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 3102 (2585) 2585 0 0
29 FITON Marie 2903 (2419) 2419 0 0
30 DULONG Christine 2777 (2314) 2314 0 0
31 FILHASTRE Andréa 2609 (2174) 2174 0 0
32 JOURDANA Serge 2579 2579 0 0
33 SARION Iliona 2542 (2118) 2118 0 0
34 GUERY Florian 2071 2071 0 0
35 BEYRE Isabelle 1986 (1655) 1655 0 0
36 AINSA manon 1591 (1326) 1326 0 0
37 SCHIAVO Mathilde 1430 (1192) 1192 0 0
38 COURTEIX Lucas 1373 1373 0 0
39 TEXIER Laure-Hélène 1193 (994) 994 0 0
40 SCHIAVO Camille 1159 1159 0 0
41 COURTEIX Manon 1146 (955) 955 0 0
42 BAUDEQUIN Chloé 1074 (895) 895 0 0
43 MENTION Jeanne 986 (822) 822 0 0
44 TEXIER Abygaëlle 976 (813) 813 0 0
45 ARNOULT Stéphane 0 0 0 0
46 BEYRE Margaux 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 BEYRE Mathis 0 0 0 0
48 COCCHIO-JOURNET paul 0 0 0 0
49 DULONG Eric 0 0 0 0
50 GARCIA VIEL ILOANE 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 LE BIAVANT Laétitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 0 0 0 0
53 MARCUCCI Elisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 MARTI Eloi 0 0 0 0
55 MENTION Philippe 0 0 0 0
56 MUNDT Laurent 0 0 0 0
57 OLIVERAS FERRER Sergi 0 0 0 0
58 RIBO Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 RIBO Maxime 0 0 0 0
60 SARION Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 SARION Ghislaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 TEXIER Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 TEXIER Tristan 0 0 0 0
64 TOLKKO Tommi 0 0 0 0
65 AUNOS Brigitte 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 AUNOS Denis 0 0 0 0
67 BELLET Claire-Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 BELLET Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 BELLET Louis 0 0 0 0
70 BELLET philippe 0 0 0 0
71 BELLET Violaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 BEYRE francis 0 0 0 0
73 BRESOLIN Louis 0 0 0 0
74 BRISARD Jean-Christophe 0 0 0 0
75 BRISARD Ninon 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 BRISARD-LISON Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 CLAUZET Kelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 COURTEIX Alix 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 COURTEIX Nathan 0 0 0 0
80 COURTEIX Rémy 0 0 0 0
81 DOSTES Louis 0 0 0 0
82 ESTRADE PERRIN Victor 0 0 0 0
83 FAUGERES Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 FUSIER corentin 0 0 0 0
85 GUERY Jean-Luc 0 0 0 0
86 GUERY Tania 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 GUERY-SCHNEIDER Gabrielle 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 LAUZET Emrys 0 0 0 0
89 LAUZET-CARDINAL Charline 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 LE BIAVANT Adrien 0 0 0 0
91 LE BIAVANT Corentin 0 0 0 0
92 MAURIEGE Mathieu 0 0 0 0
93 MENTION Eugénie 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 MENTION Salomé 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 MERCATON Nayah 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 PASTUREL Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 PERRIN Marina 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 PESANDO-DOGUET Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 PIERRE Lucille 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 RIBO Baptiste 0 0 0 0
101 TEXIER Émilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 VALIERE Laura 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 VALIERE Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 VALIERE Pierre 0 0 0 0
105 VILLEREGNIER Gabriel 0 0 0 0