Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PUEL Frédéric 10000 6125 3875 0
2 BLUM Jean-Guy 9441 6362 3079 0
3 DERENNE Thibaut 7781 7781 0 0
4 GUENIN Olivier 7750 5000 2750 0
5 FRANSSEN Desmond 7729 7729 0 0
6 SERRALLONGA Anna 7468 (6223) 6223 0 0
7 CLAPUYT François 7139 7139 0 0
8 GUENIN Antoine 7071 7071 0 0
9 ANDRE Camille 6983 6983 0 0
10 BLUM Simon 6886 6886 0 0
11 DUMONT Julien 6522 6522 0 0
12 DELAPORTE Arthur 6067 6067 0 0
13 SILVERIO Thomas 5720 5720 0 0
14 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5700 5700 0 0
15 LESUEUR Stéphane 5546 5546 0 0
16 HERY Clément 5467 5467 0 0
17 ESPI Pauline 5435 (4529) 4529 0 0
18 FROGNET Théotime 5411 5411 0 0
19 GUENIN Nathalie 5365 (4471) 4471 0 0
20 BLUM Virginie 5261 (4384) 4384 0 0
21 LESEUR Louis 5147 5147 0 0
22 PECQUEUR Juliette 5068 (4223) 4223 0 0
23 SCHNEIDER Céline 4944 (4120) 4120 0 0
24 SCHWARTZ Renée 4914 (4095) 4095 0 0
25 WOTQUENNE Line 4823 (4019) 4019 0 0
26 BLUM Marie 4798 (3998) 3998 0 0
27 COUSIN Claude 4612 4612 0 0
28 GILLET Annabelle 4345 (3621) 3621 0 0
29 GUENIN Justine 4331 (3609) 3609 0 0
30 ANDRE Sidoine 4317 4317 0 0
31 BOUCHE Nathalie 4181 (3484) 3484 0 0
32 LELEU Hélène 4096 (3413) 3413 0 0
33 KOLB Térence 3977 3977 0 0
34 HUET Nicolas 3877 3877 0 0
35 OLIVIER Romane 3707 (3089) 3089 0 0
36 GALLAIS Sophie 3636 (3030) 3030 0 0
37 VACHER Jean Philippe 3175 3175 0 0
38 GREGOIRE Jean-François 3048 3048 0 0
39 ROBERT Chloé 3018 (2515) 2515 0 0
40 LEGROS Flora 2950 (2458) 2458 0 0
41 SILVEIRA Leopoldina 2815 (2346) 2346 0 0
42 OLIVIER Régis 2757 2757 0 0
43 OLIVIER Heidi 2670 (2225) 2225 0 0
44 SCHNEIDER Julie 2494 (2078) 2078 0 0
45 GRANDCOING Olivier 2384 2384 0 0
46 HENRY Régis 2337 2337 0 0
47 BONNET Pascal 2330 2330 0 0
48 MENOT Robin 2330 2330 0 0
49 DETOC Brigitte 2309 (1924) 1924 0 0
50 ANDRE Rémy 2245 2245 0 0
51 BONNEVIE Clémentine 2240 (1867) 1867 0 0
52 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2164 (1803) 1803 0 0
53 GREGOIRE Romain 2143 2143 0 0
54 OLIVIER Béatrice 2100 (1750) 1750 0 0
55 HENAUT Marine 2045 (1704) 1704 0 0
56 MARTINELLO Jean-François 1953 1953 0 0
57 JOVANOVIC Etienne 1846 1846 0 0
58 MARTINELLO Julien 1837 1837 0 0
59 SCHNEIDER Greg 1804 1804 0 0
60 GRANDCOING Guillaume 1686 1686 0 0
61 IUNK Hugo 1637 1637 0 0
62 ANDRE Anne 1585 (1321) 1321 0 0
63 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1463 (1219) 1219 0 0
64 GRANDCOING Quentin 1337 1337 0 0
65 OLIVIER Maïa 1334 (1112) 1112 0 0
66 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1006 1006 0 0
67 SCHNEIDER Rose 953 (794) 794 0 0
68 MARTINELLO Nicolas 897 897 0 0
69 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
70 BRUN Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
72 DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 0 0 0 0
73 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
74 DUBOTS Philippe 0 0 0 0
75 FOURGEAUD Eliot 0 0 0 0
76 FRATINO Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 FROGNET Lou-Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 GORGUE Jean 0 0 0 0
79 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
81 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 MERGEM Titouan 0 0 0 0
83 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
86 TAUPIN Florian 0 0 0 0
87 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0
89 WAUQUAIRE Thibaut 0 0 0 0
90 AUBRY Félicie 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 BASSON Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
92 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
93 BONNEVIE Siméon 0 0 0 0
94 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
96 CHERIKH Louane 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
98 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
100 DUBOTS Oscar 0 0 0 0
101 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
102 FOURGEAUD Aymeric 0 0 0 0
103 FOURGEAUD Célestine 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 FROGNET Marin 0 0 0 0
105 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
107 GUYOT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 HOUDELETTE Sylvain 0 0 0 0
109 JACQUEMINOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
110 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
114 PETIT Guillaume 0 0 0 0
115 PRADAL Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
117 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
119 WAAS Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0