Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BLUM Jean-Guy 9988 6911 3077 0
2 SCHWARTZ Renée 8164 (6803) 4373 2430 0
3 DERENNE Thibaut 7963 7963 0 0
4 ANDRE Camille 7043 7043 0 0
5 TONNEAU Corentin 6897 6897 0 0
6 BLUM Simon 6549 6549 0 0
7 GUENIN Antoine 6207 6207 0 0
8 SILVERIO Thomas 5958 5958 0 0
9 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5920 5920 0 0
10 DELAPORTE Arthur 5904 5904 0 0
11 DUMONT Julien 5716 5716 0 0
12 PUEL Frédéric 5647 5647 0 0
13 HERY Clément 5606 5606 0 0
14 GUENIN Nathalie 5359 (4466) 4466 0 0
15 BLUM Virginie 5326 (4438) 4438 0 0
16 PECQUEUR Juliette 5225 (4354) 4354 0 0
17 FROGNET Théotime 5219 5219 0 0
18 SCHNEIDER Céline 5140 (4283) 4283 0 0
19 ALAFORT Lucie 5105 (4254) 4254 0 0
20 BREDO Thomas 5045 5045 0 0
21 GORGUE Jean 4965 4965 0 0
22 LESUEUR Stéphane 4883 4883 0 0
23 GUENIN Olivier 4835 4835 0 0
24 LELEU Hélène 4627 (3856) 3856 0 0
25 WOTQUENNE Line 4568 (3807) 3807 0 0
26 OLIVIER Romane 4495 (3746) 3746 0 0
27 BOUCHE Nathalie 4448 (3707) 3707 0 0
28 ANDRE Sidoine 4427 4427 0 0
29 SERRA Matthieu 4404 4404 0 0
30 GILLET Annabelle 4307 (3589) 3589 0 0
31 COUSIN Claude 4230 4230 0 0
32 OLIVIER Régis 4021 4021 0 0
33 ROBERT Chloé 4019 (3349) 3349 0 0
34 KOLB Térence 3948 3948 0 0
35 DERENNE Luc 3930 3930 0 0
36 LEGROS Flora 3652 (3043) 3043 0 0
37 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 3574 3574 0 0
38 GRANDCOING Guillaume 3476 3476 0 0
39 OLIVIER Heidi 3028 (2523) 2523 0 0
40 OLIVIER Béatrice 3026 (2522) 2522 0 0
41 VACHER Jean Philippe 2942 2942 0 0
42 MARTINELLO Jean-François 2930 2930 0 0
43 MINEUR Vincent 2785 2785 0 0
44 DETOC Brigitte 2737 (2281) 2281 0 0
45 GRANDCOING Olivier 2593 2593 0 0
46 SCHNEIDER Julie 2578 (2148) 2148 0 0
47 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2278 (1898) 1898 0 0
48 AUBRY Félicie 2142 (1785) 1785 0 0
49 SCHNEIDER Greg 1972 1972 0 0
50 GUYOT Sophie 1874 (1562) 1562 0 0
51 MARTINELLO Julien 1756 1756 0 0
52 OLIVIER Maïa 1618 (1348) 1348 0 0
53 MARTI Joseph 1609 1609 0 0
54 GRANDCOING Quentin 1565 1565 0 0
55 MARTINELLO Nicolas 1430 1430 0 0
56 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1357 (1131) 1131 0 0
57 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1156 1156 0 0
58 SCHNEIDER Rose 1127 (939) 939 0 0
59 MINEUR Céline 740 (617) 617 0 0
60 MARTINELLO Armel 484 (403) 403 0 0
61 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
63 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
64 BLUM Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
66 CLAPUYT François 0 0 0 0
67 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
68 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 DURAN Alexandre 0 0 0 0
70 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
71 DUYME Baptiste 0 0 0 0
72 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
73 GALLAIS Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 GERARDIN Sidney 0 0 0 0
75 GODEAU Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 GODEAU Cyril 0 0 0 0
77 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 HALTER Rémy 0 0 0 0
79 JOVANOVIC Etienne 0 0 0 0
80 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 LESEUR Louis 0 0 0 0
82 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 MAILFAIT Victor 0 0 0 0
84 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
87 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 ROBINSON Eléonore 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 0 0 0 0
91 VIARD Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
93 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
94 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
96 CAUVIN Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 CHARPENTIER Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
99 CRUMIERE Gabriel 0 0 0 0
100 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
102 DUMARGNE Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 DUMARGNE Robin 0 0 0 0
104 GODEAU Michaël 0 0 0 0
105 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
107 HENRION Clémentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 KODINGER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 LACOUME Léo 0 0 0 0
110 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
112 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
113 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
114 NIZET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 NIZET Marc 0 0 0 0
116 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
117 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0