Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ANDRE Camille 11108 7076 4032 0
2 DELAPORTE Arthur 10562 6248 4314 0
3 PECQUEUR Juliette 9109 (7591) 4930 2661 0
4 DERENNE Thibaut 8197 8197 0 0
5 DE NEYER Gilles 8128 8128 0 0
6 TONNEAU Corentin 8023 8023 0 0
7 HERY Clément 7887 5097 2790 0
8 SCHNEIDER Christophe 6240 6240 0 0
9 BREDO Thomas 6141 6141 0 0
10 CLAPUYT François 6131 6131 0 0
11 BLUM Jean-Guy 5865 5865 0 0
12 ALAFORT Lucie 5615 (4679) 4679 0 0
13 BLUM Simon 5576 5576 0 0
14 SCHNEIDER Céline 5494 (4578) 4578 0 0
15 GUENIN Nathalie 5431 (4526) 4526 0 0
16 OLIVIER Romane 5210 (4342) 4342 0 0
17 GUENIN Olivier 5130 5130 0 0
18 ROBERT Chloé 5075 (4229) 4229 0 0
19 LEGROS Flora 4957 (4131) 4131 0 0
20 LELEU Hélène 4904 (4087) 4087 0 0
21 GORGUE Jean 4821 4821 0 0
22 COUSIN Claude 4813 4813 0 0
23 BOUCHE Nathalie 4715 (3929) 3929 0 0
24 PUEL Frédéric 4643 4643 0 0
25 BLUM Virginie 4580 (3817) 3817 0 0
26 ROBINSON Eléonore 4510 (3758) 3758 0 0
27 WOTQUENNE Line 4370 (3642) 3642 0 0
28 OLIVIER Régis 4262 4262 0 0
29 CRUMIERE Gabriel 4200 4200 0 0
30 OLIVIER Béatrice 3445 (2871) 2871 0 0
31 GRANDCOING Guillaume 3435 3435 0 0
32 NIZET Agathe 3362 (2802) 2802 0 0
33 SCHWARTZ Renée 3354 (2795) 0 2795 0
34 NIZET Marc 3280 3280 0 0
35 SCHNEIDER Julie 3188 (2657) 2657 0 0
36 MINEUR Vincent 3101 3101 0 0
37 OLIVIER Heidi 3083 (2569) 2569 0 0
38 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2760 (2300) 2300 0 0
39 SCHNEIDER Greg 2498 2498 0 0
40 MARTINELLO Jean-François 2457 2457 0 0
41 DUYME Baptiste 2441 2441 0 0
42 GRANDCOING Olivier 2358 2358 0 0
43 ANDRE Rémy 2282 2282 0 0
44 ANDRE Anne 2232 (1860) 1860 0 0
45 DETOC Brigitte 2140 (1783) 1783 0 0
46 OLIVIER Maïa 1946 (1622) 1622 0 0
47 MARTINELLO Julien 1886 1886 0 0
48 DUYME Olivier 1788 1788 0 0
49 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1588 (1323) 1323 0 0
50 MARTINELLO Nicolas 1409 1409 0 0
51 MAILFAIT Victor 1295 1295 0 0
52 SCHNEIDER Rose 1145 (954) 954 0 0
53 GUYOT Sophie 1045 (871) 871 0 0
54 ANDRE Sidoine 0 0 0 0
55 BLASCO Ava 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 CAUVIN Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
58 CROISSANT Pierre-Henry 0 0 0 0
59 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
60 DUMARGNE Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 DUMONT Julien 0 0 0 0
62 DURAN Alexandre 0 0 0 0
63 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
64 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
65 FROGNET Théotime 0 0 0 0
66 GALLAIS Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 GILLET Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 GODEAU Cyril 0 0 0 0
69 GODEAU Michaël 0 0 0 0
70 GRANDCOING Quentin 0 0 0 0
71 HAUTEM Théo 0 0 0 0
72 LAHEMADE Guillerme 0 0 0 0
73 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 0 0 0 0
74 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 LESUEUR Stéphane 0 0 0 0
76 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
77 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
80 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
82 VIARD Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
84 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
85 BORREGO Romain 0 0 0 0
86 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
87 BOULOT Liam 0 0 0 0
88 CHARPENTIER Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
90 DUMARGNE Robin 0 0 0 0
91 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 GERARDIN Sidney 0 0 0 0
93 GODEAU Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
96 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 HALTER Rémy 0 0 0 0
98 HENRION Clémentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 LECLERE Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
102 MARTI Joseph 0 0 0 0
103 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 PONSART Pierre 0 0 0 0
106 ROSTAN Florian 0 0 0 0
107 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
108 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0