Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BLUM Jean-Guy 10115 7038 3077 0
2 SCHWARTZ Renée 8164 (6803) 4373 2430 0
3 FRANSSEN Desmond 8055 8055 0 0
4 DERENNE Thibaut 7144 7144 0 0
5 ANDRE Camille 7098 7098 0 0
6 CLAPUYT François 6534 6534 0 0
7 DELAPORTE Arthur 5941 5941 0 0
8 SILVERIO Thomas 5871 5871 0 0
9 DUMONT Julien 5716 5716 0 0
10 HERY Clément 5606 5606 0 0
11 PUEL Frédéric 5586 5586 0 0
12 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5432 5432 0 0
13 BLUM Virginie 5410 (4508) 4508 0 0
14 GUENIN Nathalie 5308 (4423) 4423 0 0
15 PECQUEUR Juliette 5305 (4421) 4421 0 0
16 FROGNET Théotime 5109 5109 0 0
17 SCHNEIDER Céline 5087 (4239) 4239 0 0
18 GORGUE Jean 4965 4965 0 0
19 GUENIN Olivier 4835 4835 0 0
20 BOUCHE Nathalie 4668 (3890) 3890 0 0
21 ALAFORT Lucie 4613 (3844) 3844 0 0
22 WOTQUENNE Line 4568 (3807) 3807 0 0
23 LELEU Hélène 4525 (3771) 3771 0 0
24 OLIVIER Romane 4064 (3387) 3387 0 0
25 KOLB Térence 3948 3948 0 0
26 DERENNE Luc 3930 3930 0 0
27 COUSIN Claude 3762 3762 0 0
28 ROBERT Chloé 3761 (3134) 3134 0 0
29 GILLET Annabelle 3565 (2971) 2971 0 0
30 OLIVIER Régis 2974 2974 0 0
31 SCHNEIDER Julie 2394 (1995) 1995 0 0
32 GRANDCOING Olivier 2388 2388 0 0
33 GRANDCOING Guillaume 2202 2202 0 0
34 OLIVIER Béatrice 2201 (1834) 1834 0 0
35 AUBRY Félicie 2142 (1785) 1785 0 0
36 SCHNEIDER Elsa 1987 (1656) 1656 0 0
37 OLIVIER Heidi 1968 (1640) 1640 0 0
38 DETOC Brigitte 1942 (1618) 1618 0 0
39 SCHNEIDER Greg 1707 1707 0 0
40 MARTY Joseph 1609 1609 0 0
41 GRANDCOING Quentin 1565 1565 0 0
42 OLIVIER Maïa 1478 (1232) 1232 0 0
43 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1288 (1073) 1073 0 0
44 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1108 1108 0 0
45 SCHNEIDER Rose 932 (777) 777 0 0
46 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
48 ANDRE Sidoine 0 0 0 0
49 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
50 BLUM Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 BLUM Simon 0 0 0 0
52 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
53 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
54 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
55 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
57 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 GUYOT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 JOVANOVIC Etienne 0 0 0 0
60 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 LESEUR Louis 0 0 0 0
62 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 LESUEUR Stéphane 0 0 0 0
64 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
65 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 MARTINELLO Jean-François 0 0 0 0
67 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
68 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
69 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
70 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
72 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
74 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
75 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
77 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 0 0 0 0
78 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
79 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
80 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
82 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
83 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
85 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
87 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
88 KODINGER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 LACOUME Léo 0 0 0 0
90 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
92 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
95 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0