Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ANDRE Camille 11062 7030 4032 0
2 DELAPORTE Arthur 10519 6205 4314 0
3 PECQUEUR Juliette 8809 (7341) 4680 2661 0
4 TONNEAU Corentin 8114 8114 0 0
5 DERENNE Thibaut 8104 8104 0 0
6 DE NEYER Gilles 7891 7891 0 0
7 HERY Clément 7864 5074 2790 0
8 SCHNEIDER Christophe 6321 6321 0 0
9 BREDO Thomas 6175 6175 0 0
10 BLUM Jean-Guy 5865 5865 0 0
11 CLAPUYT François 5851 5851 0 0
12 ALAFORT Lucie 5538 (4615) 4615 0 0
13 BLUM Simon 5509 5509 0 0
14 GUENIN Nathalie 5411 (4509) 4509 0 0
15 SCHNEIDER Céline 5366 (4472) 4472 0 0
16 ROBERT Chloé 5135 (4279) 4279 0 0
17 GUENIN Olivier 5123 5123 0 0
18 OLIVIER Romane 5122 (4268) 4268 0 0
19 LEGROS Flora 4813 (4011) 4011 0 0
20 GORGUE Jean 4793 4793 0 0
21 ROBINSON Eléonore 4793 (3994) 3994 0 0
22 COUSIN Claude 4751 4751 0 0
23 BOUCHE Nathalie 4663 (3886) 3886 0 0
24 BLUM Virginie 4504 (3753) 3753 0 0
25 WOTQUENNE Line 4370 (3642) 3642 0 0
26 LELEU Hélène 4237 (3531) 3531 0 0
27 OLIVIER Régis 4067 4067 0 0
28 SCHWARTZ Renée 3354 (2795) 0 2795 0
29 GRANDCOING Guillaume 3292 3292 0 0
30 SCHNEIDER Julie 3281 (2734) 2734 0 0
31 MINEUR Vincent 3101 3101 0 0
32 OLIVIER Béatrice 2977 (2481) 2481 0 0
33 NIZET Agathe 2914 (2428) 2428 0 0
34 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2707 (2256) 2256 0 0
35 NIZET Marc 2569 2569 0 0
36 SCHNEIDER Greg 2542 2542 0 0
37 OLIVIER Heidi 2474 (2062) 2062 0 0
38 GRANDCOING Olivier 2271 2271 0 0
39 DETOC Brigitte 1987 (1656) 1656 0 0
40 OLIVIER Maïa 1651 (1376) 1376 0 0
41 DUYME Baptiste 1478 1478 0 0
42 SCHNEIDER Rose 1172 (977) 977 0 0
43 GUYOT Sophie 1045 (871) 871 0 0
44 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
46 ANDRE Sidoine 0 0 0 0
47 CAUVIN Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
49 CRUMIERE Gabriel 0 0 0 0
50 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
51 DUMARGNE Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 DUMONT Julien 0 0 0 0
53 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 DURAN Alexandre 0 0 0 0
55 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
56 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
57 FROGNET Théotime 0 0 0 0
58 GALLAIS Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 GERARDIN Sidney 0 0 0 0
60 GILLET Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 GODEAU Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 GODEAU Cyril 0 0 0 0
63 GRANDCOING Quentin 0 0 0 0
64 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
65 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 HALTER Rémy 0 0 0 0
67 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 0 0 0 0
68 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 LESUEUR Stéphane 0 0 0 0
71 MAILFAIT Victor 0 0 0 0
72 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 MARTINELLO Jean-François 0 0 0 0
74 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
75 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
76 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 PUEL Frédéric 0 0 0 0
80 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
81 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
83 VIARD Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
85 BLASCO Ava 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
87 BORREGO Romain 0 0 0 0
88 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
89 BOULOT Liam 0 0 0 0
90 CHARPENTIER Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
92 CROISSANT Pierre-Henry 0 0 0 0
93 DUMARGNE Robin 0 0 0 0
94 DUYME Olivier 0 0 0 0
95 GODEAU Michaël 0 0 0 0
96 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 HAUTEM Théo 0 0 0 0
98 HENRION Clémentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 LAHEMADE Guillerme 0 0 0 0
100 LECLERE Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
102 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
103 MARTI Joseph 0 0 0 0
104 PONSART Pierre 0 0 0 0
105 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
106 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0