Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ANDRE Camille 11062 7030 4032 0
2 DELAPORTE Arthur 10249 6091 4158 0
3 PECQUEUR Juliette 8497 (7081) 4680 2401 0
4 TONNEAU Corentin 8114 8114 0 0
5 DERENNE Thibaut 8104 8104 0 0
6 DE NEYER Gilles 7891 7891 0 0
7 HERY Clément 7864 5074 2790 0
8 SCHNEIDER Christophe 6321 6321 0 0
9 BREDO Thomas 6175 6175 0 0
10 BLUM Jean-Guy 5865 5865 0 0
11 CLAPUYT François 5851 5851 0 0
12 BLUM Simon 5509 5509 0 0
13 ALAFORT Lucie 5423 (4519) 4519 0 0
14 GUENIN Nathalie 5411 (4509) 4509 0 0
15 SCHNEIDER Céline 5366 (4472) 4472 0 0
16 OLIVIER Romane 5161 (4301) 4301 0 0
17 ROBERT Chloé 5135 (4279) 4279 0 0
18 GUENIN Olivier 5123 5123 0 0
19 LEGROS Flora 4813 (4011) 4011 0 0
20 GORGUE Jean 4793 4793 0 0
21 ROBINSON Eléonore 4793 (3994) 3994 0 0
22 COUSIN Claude 4667 4667 0 0
23 BOUCHE Nathalie 4663 (3886) 3886 0 0
24 BLUM Virginie 4504 (3753) 3753 0 0
25 WOTQUENNE Line 4370 (3642) 3642 0 0
26 OLIVIER Régis 3476 3476 0 0
27 SCHWARTZ Renée 3354 (2795) 0 2795 0
28 GRANDCOING Guillaume 3292 3292 0 0
29 SCHNEIDER Julie 3281 (2734) 2734 0 0
30 MINEUR Vincent 3101 3101 0 0
31 NIZET Agathe 2914 (2428) 2428 0 0
32 OLIVIER Béatrice 2816 (2347) 2347 0 0
33 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2707 (2256) 2256 0 0
34 NIZET Marc 2569 2569 0 0
35 SCHNEIDER Greg 2542 2542 0 0
36 GRANDCOING Olivier 2271 2271 0 0
37 DETOC Brigitte 1987 (1656) 1656 0 0
38 DUYME Baptiste 1478 1478 0 0
39 OLIVIER Maïa 1380 (1150) 1150 0 0
40 SCHNEIDER Rose 1172 (977) 977 0 0
41 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
43 ANDRE Sidoine 0 0 0 0
44 CAUVIN Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
46 CRUMIERE Gabriel 0 0 0 0
47 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
48 DUMARGNE Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 DUMONT Julien 0 0 0 0
50 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 DURAN Alexandre 0 0 0 0
52 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
53 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
54 FROGNET Théotime 0 0 0 0
55 GALLAIS Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 GERARDIN Sidney 0 0 0 0
57 GILLET Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 GODEAU Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 GODEAU Cyril 0 0 0 0
60 GRANDCOING Quentin 0 0 0 0
61 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
62 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 GUYOT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 HALTER Rémy 0 0 0 0
65 LELEU Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 0 0 0 0
67 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LESUEUR Stéphane 0 0 0 0
70 MAILFAIT Victor 0 0 0 0
71 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 MARTINELLO Jean-François 0 0 0 0
73 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
74 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
75 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 OLIVIER Heidi 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 PUEL Frédéric 0 0 0 0
80 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
81 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
83 VIARD Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
85 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
86 BORREGO Romain 0 0 0 0
87 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
88 BOULOT Liam 0 0 0 0
89 CHARPENTIER Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
91 DUMARGNE Robin 0 0 0 0
92 DUYME Olivier 0 0 0 0
93 GODEAU Michaël 0 0 0 0
94 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 HENRION Clémentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
97 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
98 MARTI Joseph 0 0 0 0
99 PONSART Pierre 0 0 0 0
100 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
101 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0