Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ANDRE Camille 11062 7030 4032 0
2 DELAPORTE Arthur 10249 6091 4158 0
3 PECQUEUR Juliette 8497 (7081) 4680 2401 0
4 DERENNE Thibaut 8180 8180 0 0
5 TONNEAU Corentin 8023 8023 0 0
6 HERY Clément 7865 5075 2790 0
7 DE NEYER Gilles 7818 7818 0 0
8 SCHNEIDER Christophe 6231 6231 0 0
9 BREDO Thomas 6141 6141 0 0
10 BLUM Jean-Guy 5865 5865 0 0
11 CLAPUYT François 5681 5681 0 0
12 ALAFORT Lucie 5538 (4615) 4615 0 0
13 BLUM Simon 5509 5509 0 0
14 GUENIN Nathalie 5340 (4450) 4450 0 0
15 SCHNEIDER Céline 5159 (4299) 4299 0 0
16 OLIVIER Romane 5158 (4298) 4298 0 0
17 ROBERT Chloé 5116 (4263) 4263 0 0
18 GUENIN Olivier 4980 4980 0 0
19 LEGROS Flora 4813 (4011) 4011 0 0
20 GORGUE Jean 4793 4793 0 0
21 COUSIN Claude 4751 4751 0 0
22 BOUCHE Nathalie 4657 (3881) 3881 0 0
23 ROBINSON Eléonore 4510 (3758) 3758 0 0
24 BLUM Virginie 4504 (3753) 3753 0 0
25 WOTQUENNE Line 4370 (3642) 3642 0 0
26 OLIVIER Régis 3476 3476 0 0
27 SCHWARTZ Renée 3354 (2795) 0 2795 0
28 SCHNEIDER Julie 3180 (2650) 2650 0 0
29 GRANDCOING Guillaume 3141 3141 0 0
30 MINEUR Vincent 3101 3101 0 0
31 NIZET Agathe 2914 (2428) 2428 0 0
32 OLIVIER Béatrice 2816 (2347) 2347 0 0
33 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2760 (2300) 2300 0 0
34 NIZET Marc 2720 2720 0 0
35 SCHNEIDER Greg 2498 2498 0 0
36 GRANDCOING Olivier 2271 2271 0 0
37 DETOC Brigitte 2094 (1745) 1745 0 0
38 DUYME Baptiste 1478 1478 0 0
39 OLIVIER Maïa 1380 (1150) 1150 0 0
40 SCHNEIDER Rose 1080 (900) 900 0 0
41 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
43 ANDRE Sidoine 0 0 0 0
44 CAUVIN Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
46 CRUMIERE Gabriel 0 0 0 0
47 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
48 DUMARGNE Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 DUMONT Julien 0 0 0 0
50 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 DURAN Alexandre 0 0 0 0
52 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
53 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
54 FROGNET Théotime 0 0 0 0
55 GALLAIS Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 GERARDIN Sidney 0 0 0 0
57 GILLET Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 GODEAU Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 GODEAU Cyril 0 0 0 0
60 GRANDCOING Quentin 0 0 0 0
61 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
62 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 GUYOT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 HALTER Rémy 0 0 0 0
65 LELEU Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 0 0 0 0
67 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LESUEUR Stéphane 0 0 0 0
70 MAILFAIT Victor 0 0 0 0
71 MARTI Joseph 0 0 0 0
72 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 MARTINELLO Jean-François 0 0 0 0
74 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
75 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
76 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 OLIVIER Heidi 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 PUEL Frédéric 0 0 0 0
81 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
82 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
84 VIARD Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
86 BLASCO Ava 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
88 BORREGO Romain 0 0 0 0
89 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
90 BOULOT Liam 0 0 0 0
91 CHARPENTIER Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
93 CROISSANT Pierre-Henry 0 0 0 0
94 DUMARGNE Robin 0 0 0 0
95 DUYME Olivier 0 0 0 0
96 GODEAU Michaël 0 0 0 0
97 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 HAUTEM Théo 0 0 0 0
99 HENRION Clémentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 LAHEMADE Guillerme 0 0 0 0
102 LECLERE Christelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
104 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
105 PONSART Pierre 0 0 0 0
106 ROSTAN Florian 0 0 0 0
107 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
108 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0