Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BLUM Jean-Guy 10068 6991 3077 0
2 SCHWARTZ Renée 8164 (6803) 4373 2430 0
3 DERENNE Thibaut 7216 7216 0 0
4 ANDRE Camille 7039 7039 0 0
5 BLUM Simon 6311 6311 0 0
6 SILVERIO Thomas 5914 5914 0 0
7 DELAPORTE Arthur 5833 5833 0 0
8 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5754 5754 0 0
9 DUMONT Julien 5716 5716 0 0
10 HERY Clément 5607 5607 0 0
11 PUEL Frédéric 5586 5586 0 0
12 BLUM Virginie 5410 (4508) 4508 0 0
13 GUENIN Nathalie 5401 (4501) 4501 0 0
14 PECQUEUR Juliette 5249 (4374) 4374 0 0
15 FROGNET Théotime 5219 5219 0 0
16 SCHNEIDER Céline 5191 (4326) 4326 0 0
17 ALAFORT Lucie 5105 (4254) 4254 0 0
18 GORGUE Jean 4965 4965 0 0
19 LESUEUR Stéphane 4883 4883 0 0
20 GUENIN Olivier 4835 4835 0 0
21 BOUCHE Nathalie 4702 (3918) 3918 0 0
22 WOTQUENNE Line 4568 (3807) 3807 0 0
23 ANDRE Sidoine 4427 4427 0 0
24 OLIVIER Romane 4111 (3426) 3426 0 0
25 LELEU Hélène 4025 (3354) 3354 0 0
26 KOLB Térence 3948 3948 0 0
27 DERENNE Luc 3930 3930 0 0
28 COUSIN Claude 3886 3886 0 0
29 SERRA Matthieu 3784 3784 0 0
30 ROBERT Chloé 3761 (3134) 3134 0 0
31 OLIVIER Régis 3529 3529 0 0
32 GILLET Annabelle 3475 (2896) 2896 0 0
33 GRANDCOING Guillaume 3236 3236 0 0
34 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 3158 3158 0 0
35 VACHER Jean Philippe 2975 2975 0 0
36 MARTINELLO Jean-François 2718 2718 0 0
37 MINEUR Vincent 2569 2569 0 0
38 SCHNEIDER Julie 2569 (2141) 2141 0 0
39 OLIVIER Béatrice 2549 (2124) 2124 0 0
40 GRANDCOING Olivier 2495 2495 0 0
41 DETOC Brigitte 2312 (1927) 1927 0 0
42 OLIVIER Heidi 2243 (1869) 1869 0 0
43 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2212 (1843) 1843 0 0
44 AUBRY Félicie 2142 (1785) 1785 0 0
45 SCHNEIDER Greg 1972 1972 0 0
46 GUYOT Sophie 1624 (1353) 1353 0 0
47 MARTY Joseph 1609 1609 0 0
48 GRANDCOING Quentin 1565 1565 0 0
49 OLIVIER Maïa 1505 (1254) 1254 0 0
50 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1314 (1095) 1095 0 0
51 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1108 1108 0 0
52 SCHNEIDER Rose 1015 (846) 846 0 0
53 MINEUR Céline 740 (617) 617 0 0
54 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
56 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
57 BLUM Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
59 CLAPUYT François 0 0 0 0
60 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
61 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
63 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
64 GALLAIS Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
66 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 JOVANOVIC Etienne 0 0 0 0
68 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 LESEUR Louis 0 0 0 0
71 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
73 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
75 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
76 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
77 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
78 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 0 0 0 0
81 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
82 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
83 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
85 CHARPENTIER Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
87 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
89 DURAN Alexandre 0 0 0 0
90 DUYME Baptiste 0 0 0 0
91 GERARDIN Sidney 0 0 0 0
92 GODEAU Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 GODEAU Cyril 0 0 0 0
94 GODEAU Michael 0 0 0 0
95 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
97 HALTER Remy 0 0 0 0
98 KODINGER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 LACOUME Léo 0 0 0 0
100 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 MAILFAIT Victor 0 0 0 0
102 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
103 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 NIZET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 NIZET Marc 0 0 0 0
107 ROBINSON Eléonore 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
109 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 VIARD Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0