Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BLUM Jean-Guy 9826 6749 3077 0
2 SCHWARTZ Renée 7577 (6314) 3884 2430 0
3 DERENNE Thibaut 7144 7144 0 0
4 ANDRE Camille 7098 7098 0 0
5 DELAPORTE Arthur 5941 5941 0 0
6 SILVERIO Thomas 5872 5872 0 0
7 DUMONT Julien 5716 5716 0 0
8 HERY Clément 5607 5607 0 0
9 PUEL Frédéric 5586 5586 0 0
10 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5432 5432 0 0
11 BLUM Virginie 5348 (4457) 4457 0 0
12 GUENIN Nathalie 5308 (4423) 4423 0 0
13 PECQUEUR Juliette 5305 (4421) 4421 0 0
14 FROGNET Théotime 5109 5109 0 0
15 SCHNEIDER Céline 5087 (4239) 4239 0 0
16 GORGUE Jean 4965 4965 0 0
17 GUENIN Olivier 4835 4835 0 0
18 BOUCHE Nathalie 4666 (3888) 3888 0 0
19 ALAFORT Lucie 4613 (3844) 3844 0 0
20 WOTQUENNE Line 4568 (3807) 3807 0 0
21 LELEU Hélène 4525 (3771) 3771 0 0
22 OLIVIER Romane 4051 (3376) 3376 0 0
23 KOLB Térence 3948 3948 0 0
24 DERENNE Luc 3930 3930 0 0
25 COUSIN Claude 3762 3762 0 0
26 ROBERT Chloé 3599 (2999) 2999 0 0
27 GILLET Annabelle 3565 (2971) 2971 0 0
28 OLIVIER Régis 2974 2974 0 0
29 SCHNEIDER Julie 2394 (1995) 1995 0 0
30 GRANDCOING Olivier 2366 2366 0 0
31 GRANDCOING Guillaume 2202 2202 0 0
32 OLIVIER Béatrice 2201 (1834) 1834 0 0
33 AUBRY Félicie 2142 (1785) 1785 0 0
34 SCHNEIDER Elsa 1987 (1656) 1656 0 0
35 OLIVIER Heidi 1968 (1640) 1640 0 0
36 DETOC Brigitte 1942 (1618) 1618 0 0
37 SCHNEIDER Greg 1707 1707 0 0
38 MARTY Joseph 1609 1609 0 0
39 OLIVIER Maïa 1482 (1235) 1235 0 0
40 GRANDCOING Quentin 1428 1428 0 0
41 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1288 (1073) 1073 0 0
42 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1108 1108 0 0
43 SCHNEIDER Rose 932 (777) 777 0 0
44 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
46 ANDRE Sidoine 0 0 0 0
47 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
48 BLUM Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 BLUM Simon 0 0 0 0
50 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
51 CLAPUYT François 0 0 0 0
52 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
53 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
54 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
56 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
57 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 GUYOT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 JOVANOVIC Etienne 0 0 0 0
60 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 LESEUR Louis 0 0 0 0
63 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 LESUEUR Stéphane 0 0 0 0
65 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
66 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 MARTINELLO Jean-François 0 0 0 0
68 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
69 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
70 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
71 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
73 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
75 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
76 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
78 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 0 0 0 0
79 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
80 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
81 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
83 CHARPENTIER Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
85 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
87 DURAN Alexandre 0 0 0 0
88 DUYME Baptiste 0 0 0 0
89 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
91 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
92 KODINGER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 LACOUME Léo 0 0 0 0
94 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
96 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
99 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0