Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BLUM Jean-Guy 9510 6433 3077 0
2 DERENNE Thibaut 7144 7144 0 0
3 ANDRE Camille 7136 7136 0 0
4 DELAPORTE Arthur 5941 5941 0 0
5 SILVERIO Thomas 5843 5843 0 0
6 HERY Clément 5695 5695 0 0
7 DUMONT Julien 5602 5602 0 0
8 PUEL Frédéric 5586 5586 0 0
9 GUENIN Nathalie 5308 (4423) 4423 0 0
10 PECQUEUR Juliette 5305 (4421) 4421 0 0
11 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5273 5273 0 0
12 BLUM Virginie 5266 (4388) 4388 0 0
13 FROGNET Théotime 5109 5109 0 0
14 GORGUE Jean 4965 4965 0 0
15 GUENIN Olivier 4835 4835 0 0
16 SCHNEIDER Céline 4727 (3939) 3939 0 0
17 ALAFORT Lucie 4613 (3844) 3844 0 0
18 WOTQUENNE Line 4568 (3807) 3807 0 0
19 LELEU Hélène 4525 (3771) 3771 0 0
20 OLIVIER Romane 4067 (3389) 3389 0 0
21 KOLB Térence 3948 3948 0 0
22 DERENNE Luc 3930 3930 0 0
23 BOUCHE Nathalie 3769 (3141) 3141 0 0
24 COUSIN Claude 3762 3762 0 0
25 GILLET Annabelle 3565 (2971) 2971 0 0
26 ROBERT Chloé 3047 (2539) 2539 0 0
27 OLIVIER Régis 2974 2974 0 0
28 SCHWARTZ Renée 2916 (2430) 0 2430 0
29 OLIVIER Béatrice 2201 (1834) 1834 0 0
30 SCHNEIDER Julie 2159 (1799) 1799 0 0
31 AUBRY Félicie 2142 (1785) 1785 0 0
32 GRANDCOING Olivier 2002 2002 0 0
33 OLIVIER Heidi 1968 (1640) 1640 0 0
34 DETOC Brigitte 1942 (1618) 1618 0 0
35 SCHNEIDER Elsa 1786 (1488) 1488 0 0
36 SCHNEIDER Greg 1661 1661 0 0
37 MARTY Joseph 1609 1609 0 0
38 OLIVIER Maïa 1482 (1235) 1235 0 0
39 GRANDCOING Quentin 1334 1334 0 0
40 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1288 (1073) 1073 0 0
41 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1108 1108 0 0
42 SCHNEIDER Rose 848 (707) 707 0 0
43 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
45 ANDRE Sidoine 0 0 0 0
46 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
47 BLUM Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 BLUM Simon 0 0 0 0
49 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
50 CLAPUYT François 0 0 0 0
51 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
52 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
53 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
55 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
56 GRANDCOING Guillaume 0 0 0 0
57 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 GUYOT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 JOVANOVIC Etienne 0 0 0 0
60 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 LESEUR Louis 0 0 0 0
63 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 LESUEUR Stéphane 0 0 0 0
65 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
66 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 MARTINELLO Jean-François 0 0 0 0
68 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
69 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
70 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
71 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
73 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
75 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
76 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
78 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 0 0 0 0
79 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
80 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
81 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
83 CHARPENTIER Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
85 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
87 DURAN Alexandre 0 0 0 0
88 DUYME Baptiste 0 0 0 0
89 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
91 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
92 KODINGER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 LACOUME Léo 0 0 0 0
94 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
96 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
99 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0