Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PUEL Frédéric 9970 6095 3875 0
2 BLUM Jean-Guy 9116 6037 3079 0
3 GUENIN Olivier 7783 5033 2750 0
4 DERENNE Thibaut 7591 7591 0 0
5 CLAPUYT François 7139 7139 0 0
6 ANDRE Camille 7081 7081 0 0
7 GUENIN Antoine 7071 7071 0 0
8 BLUM Simon 6886 6886 0 0
9 DUMONT Julien 6373 6373 0 0
10 DELAPORTE Arthur 5915 5915 0 0
11 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5717 5717 0 0
12 SILVERIO Thomas 5484 5484 0 0
13 ESPI Pauline 5435 (4529) 4529 0 0
14 HERY Clément 5308 5308 0 0
15 GUENIN Nathalie 5298 (4415) 4415 0 0
16 FROGNET Théotime 5275 5275 0 0
17 BLUM Virginie 5176 (4313) 4313 0 0
18 LESEUR Louis 5147 5147 0 0
19 LESUEUR Stéphane 5009 5009 0 0
20 WOTQUENNE Line 4823 (4019) 4019 0 0
21 BLUM Marie 4798 (3998) 3998 0 0
22 PECQUEUR Juliette 4788 (3990) 3990 0 0
23 SCHWARTZ Renée 4786 (3988) 3988 0 0
24 SCHNEIDER Céline 4637 (3864) 3864 0 0
25 COUSIN Claude 4612 4612 0 0
26 BOUCHE Nathalie 4264 (3553) 3553 0 0
27 ANDRE Sidoine 4195 4195 0 0
28 GUENIN Justine 3985 (3321) 3321 0 0
29 HUET Nicolas 3877 3877 0 0
30 KOLB Térence 3846 3846 0 0
31 LELEU Hélène 3656 (3047) 3047 0 0
32 GALLAIS Sophie 3636 (3030) 3030 0 0
33 GILLET Annabelle 3581 (2984) 2984 0 0
34 OLIVIER Romane 3176 (2647) 2647 0 0
35 GREGOIRE Jean-François 3048 3048 0 0
36 ROBERT Chloé 2902 (2418) 2418 0 0
37 HENRY Régis 2337 2337 0 0
38 SCHNEIDER Julie 2268 (1890) 1890 0 0
39 DETOC Brigitte 2261 (1884) 1884 0 0
40 BONNEVIE Clémentine 2240 (1867) 1867 0 0
41 GRANDCOING Olivier 2184 2184 0 0
42 OLIVIER Heidi 2180 (1817) 1817 0 0
43 ANDRE Rémy 2157 2157 0 0
44 GREGOIRE Romain 2143 2143 0 0
45 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2084 (1737) 1737 0 0
46 HENAUT Marine 1998 (1665) 1665 0 0
47 JOVANOVIC Etienne 1846 1846 0 0
48 MARTINELLO Jean-François 1669 1669 0 0
49 MARTINELLO Julien 1665 1665 0 0
50 GRANDCOING Guillaume 1585 1585 0 0
51 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1486 (1238) 1238 0 0
52 SCHNEIDER Greg 1317 1317 0 0
53 GRANDCOING Quentin 1234 1234 0 0
54 SCHNEIDER Rose 946 (788) 788 0 0
55 MARTINELLO Nicolas 925 925 0 0
56 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 BIGOT Martine 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
59 BONNET Pascal 0 0 0 0
60 BONNEVIE Siméon 0 0 0 0
61 BRUN Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
63 DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 0 0 0 0
64 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
65 DUBOTS Philippe 0 0 0 0
66 FOURGEAUD Eliot 0 0 0 0
67 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
68 FRATINO Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 FROGNET Lou-Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 HOUDELETTE Sylvain 0 0 0 0
71 IUNK Hugo 0 0 0 0
72 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 0 0 0 0
75 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
77 MERGEM Titouan 0 0 0 0
78 OLIVIER Béatrice 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 OLIVIER Maïa 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 OLIVIER Régis 0 0 0 0
81 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 SILVEIRA Leopoldina 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 TAUPIN Florian 0 0 0 0
84 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
85 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0
87 WAUQUAIRE Thibaut 0 0 0 0
88 AUBRY Félicie 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 BASSON Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
90 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
91 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
93 CHERIKH Louane 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
95 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 DUBOTS Oscar 0 0 0 0
97 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
98 FOURGEAUD Aymeric 0 0 0 0
99 FOURGEAUD Célestine 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 FROGNET Marin 0 0 0 0
101 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
103 JACQUEMINOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
104 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
106 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
110 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
112 PETIT Guillaume 0 0 0 0
113 PRADAL Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
116 WAAS Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0