Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PUEL Frédéric 9788 5913 3875 0
2 BLUM Jean-Guy 9116 6037 3079 0
3 GUENIN Olivier 7791 5041 2750 0
4 DERENNE Thibaut 7591 7591 0 0
5 CLAPUYT François 7139 7139 0 0
6 ANDRE Camille 7081 7081 0 0
7 GUENIN Antoine 7071 7071 0 0
8 BLUM Simon 6886 6886 0 0
9 DUMONT Julien 6373 6373 0 0
10 DELAPORTE Arthur 5915 5915 0 0
11 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5695 5695 0 0
12 SILVERIO Thomas 5484 5484 0 0
13 ESPI Pauline 5435 (4529) 4529 0 0
14 HERY Clément 5345 5345 0 0
15 GUENIN Nathalie 5183 (4319) 4319 0 0
16 BLUM Virginie 5176 (4313) 4313 0 0
17 FROGNET Théotime 5074 5074 0 0
18 LESUEUR Stéphane 5009 5009 0 0
19 LESEUR Louis 4870 4870 0 0
20 WOTQUENNE Line 4823 (4019) 4019 0 0
21 BLUM Marie 4798 (3998) 3998 0 0
22 PECQUEUR Juliette 4788 (3990) 3990 0 0
23 SCHWARTZ Renée 4786 (3988) 3988 0 0
24 SCHNEIDER Céline 4637 (3864) 3864 0 0
25 COUSIN Claude 4612 4612 0 0
26 ANDRE Sidoine 4193 4193 0 0
27 BOUCHE Nathalie 4008 (3340) 3340 0 0
28 GUENIN Justine 3985 (3321) 3321 0 0
29 GALLAIS Sophie 3636 (3030) 3030 0 0
30 LELEU Hélène 3395 (2829) 2829 0 0
31 OLIVIER Romane 3176 (2647) 2647 0 0
32 KOLB Térence 3135 3135 0 0
33 GREGOIRE Jean-François 3048 3048 0 0
34 ROBERT Chloé 2902 (2418) 2418 0 0
35 HENRY Régis 2337 2337 0 0
36 SCHNEIDER Julie 2243 (1869) 1869 0 0
37 BONNEVIE Clémentine 2240 (1867) 1867 0 0
38 OLIVIER Heidi 2180 (1817) 1817 0 0
39 ANDRE Rémy 2157 2157 0 0
40 GREGOIRE Romain 2143 2143 0 0
41 GRANDCOING Olivier 2040 2040 0 0
42 HENAUT Marine 1852 (1543) 1543 0 0
43 JOVANOVIC Etienne 1846 1846 0 0
44 SCHNEIDER Elsa 1838 (1532) 1532 0 0
45 GRANDCOING Guillaume 1522 1522 0 0
46 MARTINELLO Jean-François 1496 1496 0 0
47 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1486 (1238) 1238 0 0
48 GRANDCOING Quentin 1234 1234 0 0
49 SCHNEIDER Greg 1204 1204 0 0
50 SCHNEIDER Rose 906 (755) 755 0 0
51 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 BIGOT Martine 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
54 BONNET Pascal 0 0 0 0
55 BONNEVIE Siméon 0 0 0 0
56 BRUN Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
58 DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 0 0 0 0
59 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
60 DETOC Brigitte 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 DUBOTS Philippe 0 0 0 0
62 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
63 FRATINO Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 FROGNET Lou-Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 GILLET Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 HOUDELETTE Sylvain 0 0 0 0
68 HUET Nicolas 0 0 0 0
69 IUNK Hugo 0 0 0 0
70 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
74 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
75 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
76 MERGEM Titouan 0 0 0 0
77 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 SILVEIRA Leopoldina 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
80 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0
82 WAUQUAIRE Thibaut 0 0 0 0
83 AUBRY Félicie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 BASSON Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
85 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
86 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
88 CHERIKH Louane 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
90 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
92 DUBOTS Oscar 0 0 0 0
93 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
94 FOURGEAUD Aymeric 0 0 0 0
95 FOURGEAUD Célestine 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 FOURGEAUD Eliot 0 0 0 0
97 FROGNET Marin 0 0 0 0
98 GORGUE Jean 0 0 0 0
99 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
100 JACQUEMINOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
101 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 0 0 0 0
103 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
104 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
108 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
110 OLIVIER Béatrice 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 OLIVIER Maïa 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 OLIVIER Régis 0 0 0 0
113 PETIT Guillaume 0 0 0 0
114 PRADAL Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 TAUPIN Florian 0 0 0 0
116 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
118 WAAS Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0