Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BLUM Jean-Guy 10117 7040 3077 0
2 SCHWARTZ Renée 8164 (6803) 4373 2430 0
3 DERENNE Thibaut 7144 7144 0 0
4 ANDRE Camille 7098 7098 0 0
5 DELAPORTE Arthur 5941 5941 0 0
6 SILVERIO Thomas 5872 5872 0 0
7 DUMONT Julien 5716 5716 0 0
8 HERY Clément 5599 5599 0 0
9 PUEL Frédéric 5586 5586 0 0
10 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5497 5497 0 0
11 BLUM Virginie 5410 (4508) 4508 0 0
12 GUENIN Nathalie 5401 (4501) 4501 0 0
13 PECQUEUR Juliette 5305 (4421) 4421 0 0
14 FROGNET Théotime 5219 5219 0 0
15 SCHNEIDER Céline 5191 (4326) 4326 0 0
16 ALAFORT Lucie 4966 (4138) 4138 0 0
17 GORGUE Jean 4965 4965 0 0
18 GUENIN Olivier 4835 4835 0 0
19 BOUCHE Nathalie 4666 (3888) 3888 0 0
20 WOTQUENNE Line 4568 (3807) 3807 0 0
21 LELEU Hélène 4525 (3771) 3771 0 0
22 OLIVIER Romane 4022 (3352) 3352 0 0
23 KOLB Térence 3948 3948 0 0
24 DERENNE Luc 3930 3930 0 0
25 COUSIN Claude 3886 3886 0 0
26 SERRA Matthieu 3784 3784 0 0
27 ROBERT Chloé 3761 (3134) 3134 0 0
28 GILLET Annabelle 3475 (2896) 2896 0 0
29 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 3158 3158 0 0
30 VACHER Jean Philippe 2975 2975 0 0
31 OLIVIER Régis 2974 2974 0 0
32 MARTINELLO Jean-François 2718 2718 0 0
33 SCHNEIDER Julie 2569 (2141) 2141 0 0
34 GRANDCOING Guillaume 2447 2447 0 0
35 GRANDCOING Olivier 2408 2408 0 0
36 DETOC Brigitte 2312 (1927) 1927 0 0
37 OLIVIER Béatrice 2280 (1900) 1900 0 0
38 AUBRY Félicie 2142 (1785) 1785 0 0
39 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2131 (1776) 1776 0 0
40 OLIVIER Heidi 1968 (1640) 1640 0 0
41 SCHNEIDER Greg 1950 1950 0 0
42 MINEUR Vincent 1691 1691 0 0
43 GUYOT Sophie 1624 (1353) 1353 0 0
44 MARTY Joseph 1609 1609 0 0
45 GRANDCOING Quentin 1565 1565 0 0
46 OLIVIER Maïa 1482 (1235) 1235 0 0
47 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1288 (1073) 1073 0 0
48 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1108 1108 0 0
49 SCHNEIDER Rose 1015 (846) 846 0 0
50 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
52 ANDRE Sidoine 0 0 0 0
53 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
54 BLUM Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 BLUM Simon 0 0 0 0
56 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
57 CLAPUYT François 0 0 0 0
58 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
59 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
61 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
62 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 JOVANOVIC Etienne 0 0 0 0
64 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 LESEUR Louis 0 0 0 0
67 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 LESUEUR Stéphane 0 0 0 0
69 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
70 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
72 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
73 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
74 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
76 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 0 0 0 0
79 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
80 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
81 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
83 CHARPENTIER Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
85 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
87 DURAN Alexandre 0 0 0 0
88 DUYME Baptiste 0 0 0 0
89 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
91 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
92 KODINGER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 LACOUME Léo 0 0 0 0
94 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
96 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
99 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0