Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PUEL Frédéric 10000 6125 3875 0
2 BLUM Jean-Guy 9441 6362 3079 0
3 DERENNE Thibaut 7781 7781 0 0
4 GUENIN Olivier 7776 5026 2750 0
5 FRANSSEN Desmond 7729 7729 0 0
6 SERRALLONGA Anna 7468 (6223) 6223 0 0
7 CLAPUYT François 7139 7139 0 0
8 GUENIN Antoine 7071 7071 0 0
9 ANDRE Camille 6980 6980 0 0
10 BLUM Simon 6886 6886 0 0
11 DUMONT Julien 6522 6522 0 0
12 DELAPORTE Arthur 6065 6065 0 0
13 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5700 5700 0 0
14 SILVERIO Thomas 5632 5632 0 0
15 LESUEUR Stéphane 5546 5546 0 0
16 HERY Clément 5478 5478 0 0
17 ESPI Pauline 5435 (4529) 4529 0 0
18 FROGNET Théotime 5411 5411 0 0
19 GUENIN Nathalie 5312 (4427) 4427 0 0
20 BLUM Virginie 5273 (4394) 4394 0 0
21 LESEUR Louis 5147 5147 0 0
22 PECQUEUR Juliette 5068 (4223) 4223 0 0
23 SCHWARTZ Renée 4914 (4095) 4095 0 0
24 SCHNEIDER Céline 4873 (4061) 4061 0 0
25 WOTQUENNE Line 4823 (4019) 4019 0 0
26 BLUM Marie 4798 (3998) 3998 0 0
27 COUSIN Claude 4612 4612 0 0
28 GILLET Annabelle 4334 (3612) 3612 0 0
29 GUENIN Justine 4331 (3609) 3609 0 0
30 ANDRE Sidoine 4317 4317 0 0
31 BOUCHE Nathalie 4285 (3571) 3571 0 0
32 LELEU Hélène 4096 (3413) 3413 0 0
33 KOLB Térence 3977 3977 0 0
34 HUET Nicolas 3877 3877 0 0
35 GALLAIS Sophie 3636 (3030) 3030 0 0
36 OLIVIER Romane 3306 (2755) 2755 0 0
37 GREGOIRE Jean-François 3048 3048 0 0
38 VACHER Jean Philippe 3018 3018 0 0
39 LEGROS Flora 2950 (2458) 2458 0 0
40 ROBERT Chloé 2902 (2418) 2418 0 0
41 SILVEIRA Leopoldina 2815 (2346) 2346 0 0
42 OLIVIER Heidi 2670 (2225) 2225 0 0
43 SCHNEIDER Julie 2494 (2078) 2078 0 0
44 HENRY Régis 2337 2337 0 0
45 BONNET Pascal 2330 2330 0 0
46 MENOT Robin 2330 2330 0 0
47 DETOC Brigitte 2309 (1924) 1924 0 0
48 BONNEVIE Clémentine 2240 (1867) 1867 0 0
49 OLIVIER Régis 2226 2226 0 0
50 GRANDCOING Olivier 2184 2184 0 0
51 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2164 (1803) 1803 0 0
52 ANDRE Rémy 2157 2157 0 0
53 GREGOIRE Romain 2143 2143 0 0
54 HENAUT Marine 1998 (1665) 1665 0 0
55 JOVANOVIC Etienne 1846 1846 0 0
56 SCHNEIDER Greg 1804 1804 0 0
57 MARTINELLO Jean-François 1669 1669 0 0
58 MARTINELLO Julien 1665 1665 0 0
59 IUNK Hugo 1637 1637 0 0
60 GRANDCOING Guillaume 1585 1585 0 0
61 OLIVIER Béatrice 1506 (1255) 1255 0 0
62 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1463 (1219) 1219 0 0
63 GRANDCOING Quentin 1234 1234 0 0
64 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1006 1006 0 0
65 SCHNEIDER Rose 953 (794) 794 0 0
66 MARTINELLO Nicolas 897 897 0 0
67 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
69 BRUN Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
71 DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 0 0 0 0
72 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
73 DUBOTS Philippe 0 0 0 0
74 FOURGEAUD Eliot 0 0 0 0
75 FRATINO Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 FROGNET Lou-Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
79 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 MERGEM Titouan 0 0 0 0
81 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
84 OLIVIER Maïa 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 TAUPIN Florian 0 0 0 0
86 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0
88 WAUQUAIRE Thibaut 0 0 0 0
89 AUBRY Félicie 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 BASSON Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
91 BIGOT Martine 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
93 BONNEVIE Siméon 0 0 0 0
94 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
96 CHERIKH Louane 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
98 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
100 DUBOTS Oscar 0 0 0 0
101 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
102 FOURGEAUD Aymeric 0 0 0 0
103 FOURGEAUD Célestine 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 FROGNET Marin 0 0 0 0
105 GORGUE Jean 0 0 0 0
106 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
108 HOUDELETTE Sylvain 0 0 0 0
109 JACQUEMINOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
110 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
114 PETIT Guillaume 0 0 0 0
115 PRADAL Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
118 WAAS Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0