Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BLUM Jean-Guy 9510 6433 3077 0
2 ANDRE Camille 7005 7005 0 0
3 SILVERIO Thomas 5843 5843 0 0
4 DELAPORTE Arthur 5772 5772 0 0
5 HERY Clément 5770 5770 0 0
6 DUMONT Julien 5602 5602 0 0
7 PUEL Frédéric 5535 5535 0 0
8 GUENIN Nathalie 5308 (4423) 4423 0 0
9 PECQUEUR Juliette 5305 (4421) 4421 0 0
10 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5273 5273 0 0
11 BLUM Virginie 5266 (4388) 4388 0 0
12 GORGUE Jean 4965 4965 0 0
13 ALAFORT Lucie 4902 (4085) 4085 0 0
14 GUENIN Olivier 4835 4835 0 0
15 SCHNEIDER Céline 4727 (3939) 3939 0 0
16 WOTQUENNE Line 4568 (3807) 3807 0 0
17 KOLB Térence 3948 3948 0 0
18 DERENNE Luc 3930 3930 0 0
19 OLIVIER Romane 3822 (3185) 3185 0 0
20 BOUCHE Nathalie 3755 (3129) 3129 0 0
21 COUSIN Claude 3672 3672 0 0
22 ROBERT Chloé 3047 (2539) 2539 0 0
23 SCHWARTZ Renée 2916 (2430) 0 2430 0
24 OLIVIER Régis 2760 2760 0 0
25 OLIVIER Béatrice 2201 (1834) 1834 0 0
26 SCHNEIDER Julie 2159 (1799) 1799 0 0
27 AUBRY Félicie 2142 (1785) 1785 0 0
28 GRANDCOING Olivier 1962 1962 0 0
29 SCHNEIDER Elsa 1786 (1488) 1488 0 0
30 OLIVIER Heidi 1756 (1463) 1463 0 0
31 SCHNEIDER Greg 1661 1661 0 0
32 OLIVIER Maïa 1328 (1107) 1107 0 0
33 GRANDCOING Quentin 1227 1227 0 0
34 SCHNEIDER Rose 848 (707) 707 0 0
35 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
36 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
37 ANDRE Sidoine 0 0 0 0
38 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
39 BLUM Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 BLUM Simon 0 0 0 0
41 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
42 CLAPUYT François 0 0 0 0
43 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
44 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
45 DERENNE Thibaut 0 0 0 0
46 DETOC Brigitte 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
49 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
50 FROGNET Théotime 0 0 0 0
51 GILLET Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 GRANDCOING Guillaume 0 0 0 0
53 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
54 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 GUYOT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 JOVANOVIC Etienne 0 0 0 0
57 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 LELEU Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 0 0 0 0
61 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 LESEUR Louis 0 0 0 0
63 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 LESUEUR Stéphane 0 0 0 0
65 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
66 MARTI Joseph 0 0 0 0
67 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 MARTINELLO Jean-François 0 0 0 0
69 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
70 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
71 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
72 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
74 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
76 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
77 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
79 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 0 0 0 0
80 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
81 BOUCHE Gérard 0 0 0 0
82 BREDO Thomas 0 0 0 0
83 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
85 CAUVIN Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 CHARPENTIER Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 CHAVEROU Antoine 0 0 0 0
88 CRUMIERE Gabriel 0 0 0 0
89 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
91 DUMARGNE Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 DUMARGNE Robin 0 0 0 0
93 DURAN Alexandre 0 0 0 0
94 DUYME Baptiste 0 0 0 0
95 GALLAIS Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 GERARDIN Sidney 0 0 0 0
97 GODEAU Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 GODEAU Cyril 0 0 0 0
99 GODEAU Michaël 0 0 0 0
100 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
102 HALTER Rémy 0 0 0 0
103 HENRION Clémentine 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 KODINGER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 LACOUME Léo 0 0 0 0
106 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 MAILFAIT Victor 0 0 0 0
108 MANCINI Jean-Charles 0 0 0 0
109 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 NIZET Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 NIZET Marc 0 0 0 0
113 ROBINSON Eléonore 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 ROUGER Théo 0 0 0 0
115 TONNEAU Corentin 0 0 0 0
116 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 VIARD Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0