Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BLUM Jean-Guy 9510 6433 3077 0
2 FRANSSEN Desmond 8055 8055 0 0
3 ANDRE Camille 6937 6937 0 0
4 CLAPUYT François 6534 6534 0 0
5 SILVERIO Thomas 5843 5843 0 0
6 HERY Clément 5813 5813 0 0
7 DELAPORTE Arthur 5772 5772 0 0
8 DUMONT Julien 5602 5602 0 0
9 PUEL Frédéric 5474 5474 0 0
10 PECQUEUR Juliette 5280 (4400) 4400 0 0
11 BLUM Virginie 5266 (4388) 4388 0 0
12 GUENIN Nathalie 5246 (4372) 4372 0 0
13 SCHNEIDER Christophe 4954 4954 0 0
14 GORGUE Jean 4938 4938 0 0
15 ALAFORT Lucie 4902 (4085) 4085 0 0
16 GUENIN Olivier 4789 4789 0 0
17 SCHNEIDER Céline 4673 (3894) 3894 0 0
18 WOTQUENNE Line 4568 (3807) 3807 0 0
19 DERENNE Luc 3930 3930 0 0
20 OLIVIER Romane 3822 (3185) 3185 0 0
21 KOLB Térence 3821 3821 0 0
22 BOUCHE Nathalie 3755 (3129) 3129 0 0
23 COUSIN Claude 3672 3672 0 0
24 ROBERT Chloé 2938 (2448) 2448 0 0
25 SCHWARTZ Renée 2916 (2430) 0 2430 0
26 OLIVIER Régis 2760 2760 0 0
27 OLIVIER Béatrice 2201 (1834) 1834 0 0
28 AUBRY Félicie 2142 (1785) 1785 0 0
29 SCHNEIDER Julie 1999 (1666) 1666 0 0
30 GRANDCOING Olivier 1962 1962 0 0
31 OLIVIER Heidi 1756 (1463) 1463 0 0
32 SCHNEIDER Elsa 1655 (1379) 1379 0 0
33 SCHNEIDER Greg 1494 1494 0 0
34 OLIVIER Maïa 1325 (1104) 1104 0 0
35 GRANDCOING Quentin 1227 1227 0 0
36 SCHNEIDER Rose 846 (705) 705 0 0
37 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
38 ANDRE Rémy 0 0 0 0
39 ANDRE Sidoine 0 0 0 0
40 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
41 BLUM Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 BLUM Simon 0 0 0 0
43 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
44 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
45 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
46 DERENNE Thibaut 0 0 0 0
47 DETOC Brigitte 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 DUPLESSIS Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
50 FROGNET Théotime 0 0 0 0
51 GILLET Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 GRANDCOING Guillaume 0 0 0 0
53 GUENIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
54 GUENIN Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 GUYOT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 JOVANOVIC Etienne 0 0 0 0
57 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 LELEU Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 0 0 0 0
60 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 LESEUR Louis 0 0 0 0
62 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 LESUEUR Stéphane 0 0 0 0
64 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
65 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 MARTINELLO Jean-François 0 0 0 0
67 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
68 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
69 MARTY Joseph 0 0 0 0
70 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
71 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
73 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
75 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
76 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
78 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 0 0 0 0
79 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
80 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
82 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
84 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
86 KODINGER Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 LACOUME Léo 0 0 0 0
88 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0