Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PUEL Frédéric 9917 5913 4004 0
2 BLUM Jean-Guy 9116 6037 3079 0
3 DERENNE Thibaut 7178 7178 0 0
4 ANDRE Camille 7081 7081 0 0
5 GUENIN Antoine 7071 7071 0 0
6 BLUM Simon 6886 6886 0 0
7 DUMONT Julien 6373 6373 0 0
8 DELAPORTE Arthur 5931 5931 0 0
9 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5695 5695 0 0
10 SILVERIO Thomas 5484 5484 0 0
11 ESPI Pauline 5435 (4529) 4529 0 0
12 HERY Clément 5345 5345 0 0
13 GUENIN Nathalie 5267 (4389) 4389 0 0
14 BLUM Virginie 5176 (4313) 4313 0 0
15 FROGNET Théotime 5074 5074 0 0
16 GUENIN Olivier 5039 5039 0 0
17 LESUEUR Stéphane 5009 5009 0 0
18 LESEUR Louis 4870 4870 0 0
19 WOTQUENNE Line 4823 (4019) 4019 0 0
20 BLUM Marie 4798 (3998) 3998 0 0
21 SCHWARTZ Renée 4786 (3988) 3988 0 0
22 SCHNEIDER Céline 4637 (3864) 3864 0 0
23 PECQUEUR Juliette 4621 (3851) 3851 0 0
24 COUSIN Claude 4612 4612 0 0
25 ANDRE Sidoine 4193 4193 0 0
26 BOUCHE Nathalie 4008 (3340) 3340 0 0
27 GUENIN Justine 3985 (3321) 3321 0 0
28 GALLAIS Sophie 3636 (3030) 3030 0 0
29 LELEU Hélène 3395 (2829) 2829 0 0
30 OLIVIER Romane 3176 (2647) 2647 0 0
31 KOLB Térence 3135 3135 0 0
32 GREGOIRE Jean-François 3048 3048 0 0
33 ROBERT Chloé 2902 (2418) 2418 0 0
34 HENRY Régis 2337 2337 0 0
35 SCHNEIDER Julie 2243 (1869) 1869 0 0
36 BONNEVIE Clémentine 2240 (1867) 1867 0 0
37 OLIVIER Heidi 2180 (1817) 1817 0 0
38 ANDRE Rémy 2157 2157 0 0
39 GREGOIRE Romain 2143 2143 0 0
40 GRANDCOING Olivier 2040 2040 0 0
41 HENAUT Marine 1852 (1543) 1543 0 0
42 JOVANOVIC Etienne 1846 1846 0 0
43 SCHNEIDER Elsa 1838 (1532) 1532 0 0
44 GRANDCOING Guillaume 1522 1522 0 0
45 MARTINELLO Jean-François 1496 1496 0 0
46 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1486 (1238) 1238 0 0
47 GRANDCOING Quentin 1234 1234 0 0
48 SCHNEIDER Greg 1204 1204 0 0
49 SCHNEIDER Rose 906 (755) 755 0 0
50 ANDRE Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
52 BONNET Pascal 0 0 0 0
53 BONNEVIE Siméon 0 0 0 0
54 BRUN Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 CLAPUYT François 0 0 0 0
56 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
57 DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 0 0 0 0
58 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
59 DETOC Brigitte 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 DUBOTS Philippe 0 0 0 0
61 FRANSSEN Desmond 0 0 0 0
62 FRATINO Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 FROGNET Lou-Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 GILLET Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 HOUDELETTE Sylvain 0 0 0 0
67 HUET Nicolas 0 0 0 0
68 IUNK Hugo 0 0 0 0
69 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 LEGROS Flora 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
72 MARTINELLO Armel 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 MARTINELLO Julien 0 0 0 0
74 MARTINELLO Nicolas 0 0 0 0
75 MENOT Robin 0 0 0 0
76 MERGEM Titouan 0 0 0 0
77 SERRALLONGA Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 SILVEIRA Leopoldina 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 VACHER Jean Philippe 0 0 0 0
81 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
82 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0
84 WAUQUAIRE Thibaut 0 0 0 0
85 AUBRY Félicie 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 BASSON Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
87 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
88 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
90 CHERIKH Louane 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
92 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
94 DUBOTS Oscar 0 0 0 0
95 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
96 FOURGEAUD Aymeric 0 0 0 0
97 FOURGEAUD Célestine 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 FOURGEAUD Eliot 0 0 0 0
99 FROGNET Marin 0 0 0 0
100 GORGUE Jean 0 0 0 0
101 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
102 JACQUEMINOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
103 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 0 0 0 0
105 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
109 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
111 OLIVIER Béatrice 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 OLIVIER Maïa 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 OLIVIER Régis 0 0 0 0
114 PETIT Guillaume 0 0 0 0
115 PRADAL Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 TAUPIN Florian 0 0 0 0
117 WAAS Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0