Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 PUEL Frédéric 10018 6143 3875 0
2 BLUM Jean-Guy 9441 6362 3079 0
3 DERENNE Thibaut 7781 7781 0 0
4 GUENIN Olivier 7750 5000 2750 0
5 FRANSSEN Desmond 7729 7729 0 0
6 SERRALLONGA Anna 7468 (6223) 6223 0 0
7 CLAPUYT François 7139 7139 0 0
8 GUENIN Antoine 7071 7071 0 0
9 ANDRE Camille 6983 6983 0 0
10 BLUM Simon 6886 6886 0 0
11 DUMONT Julien 6522 6522 0 0
12 DELAPORTE Arthur 6067 6067 0 0
13 SILVERIO Thomas 5811 5811 0 0
14 SCHNEIDER Christophe 5700 5700 0 0
15 LESUEUR Stéphane 5546 5546 0 0
16 HERY Clément 5467 5467 0 0
17 ESPI Pauline 5435 (4529) 4529 0 0
18 FROGNET Théotime 5411 5411 0 0
19 GUENIN Nathalie 5365 (4471) 4471 0 0
20 LESEUR Louis 5283 5283 0 0
21 BLUM Virginie 5261 (4384) 4384 0 0
22 SCHWARTZ Renée 5090 (4242) 4242 0 0
23 SCHNEIDER Céline 5084 (4237) 4237 0 0
24 PECQUEUR Juliette 5011 (4176) 4176 0 0
25 WOTQUENNE Line 4823 (4019) 4019 0 0
26 BLUM Marie 4798 (3998) 3998 0 0
27 COUSIN Claude 4612 4612 0 0
28 GILLET Annabelle 4345 (3621) 3621 0 0
29 GUENIN Justine 4331 (3609) 3609 0 0
30 ANDRE Sidoine 4317 4317 0 0
31 BOUCHE Nathalie 4156 (3463) 3463 0 0
32 LELEU Hélène 4096 (3413) 3413 0 0
33 KOLB Térence 3977 3977 0 0
34 HUET Nicolas 3877 3877 0 0
35 OLIVIER Romane 3715 (3096) 3096 0 0
36 GALLAIS Sophie 3636 (3030) 3030 0 0
37 LEGROS Flora 3511 (2926) 2926 0 0
38 VACHER Jean Philippe 3175 3175 0 0
39 ROBERT Chloé 3082 (2568) 2568 0 0
40 OLIVIER Régis 3049 3049 0 0
41 GREGOIRE Jean-François 3048 3048 0 0
42 SILVEIRA Leopoldina 2815 (2346) 2346 0 0
43 OLIVIER Béatrice 2671 (2226) 2226 0 0
44 OLIVIER Heidi 2670 (2225) 2225 0 0
45 SCHNEIDER Julie 2494 (2078) 2078 0 0
46 GRANDCOING Olivier 2384 2384 0 0
47 MARTINELLO Jean-François 2354 2354 0 0
48 HENRY Régis 2337 2337 0 0
49 BONNET Pascal 2330 2330 0 0
50 MENOT Robin 2330 2330 0 0
51 DETOC Brigitte 2309 (1924) 1924 0 0
52 ANDRE Rémy 2245 2245 0 0
53 BONNEVIE Clémentine 2240 (1867) 1867 0 0
54 SCHNEIDER Elsa 2164 (1803) 1803 0 0
55 GREGOIRE Romain 2143 2143 0 0
56 HENAUT Marine 2045 (1704) 1704 0 0
57 JOVANOVIC Etienne 1846 1846 0 0
58 MARTINELLO Julien 1837 1837 0 0
59 SCHNEIDER Greg 1804 1804 0 0
60 GRANDCOING Guillaume 1686 1686 0 0
61 IUNK Hugo 1637 1637 0 0
62 ANDRE Anne 1585 (1321) 1321 0 0
63 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 1463 (1219) 1219 0 0
64 GRANDCOING Quentin 1337 1337 0 0
65 OLIVIER Maïa 1334 (1112) 1112 0 0
66 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 1006 1006 0 0
67 SCHNEIDER Rose 953 (794) 794 0 0
68 MARTINELLO Nicolas 937 937 0 0
69 MARTINELLO Armel 884 (737) 737 0 0
70 BLAISON Valentin 0 0 0 0
71 BLUM Sylvain 0 0 0 0
72 BRUN Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 0 0 0 0
74 DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 0 0 0 0
75 DERENNE Luc 0 0 0 0
76 DUBOTS Philippe 0 0 0 0
77 FOURGEAUD Eliot 0 0 0 0
78 FROGNET Lou-Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 GORGUE Jean 0 0 0 0
80 GUYOT Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 KOHLER Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 LESUEUR Amandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 MAREIGNER Yann 0 0 0 0
84 MINEUR Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 MINEUR Lucas 0 0 0 0
86 MINEUR Maelys 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 MINEUR Vincent 0 0 0 0
88 SERRA Matthieu 0 0 0 0
89 TAUPIN Florian 0 0 0 0
90 WAAS Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 WAAS Eric 0 0 0 0
92 WAUQUAIRE Thibaut 0 0 0 0
93 AUBRY Félicie 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 BASSON Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
95 BONNEVIE Siméon 0 0 0 0
96 BYBER Auréa 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 BYBER Olivier 0 0 0 0
98 CHERIKH Louane 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 CRIQUILLION Timothée 0 0 0 0
100 DELAPORTE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 DOURLET Alexis 0 0 0 0
102 DUBOTS Oscar 0 0 0 0
103 DURIEUX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
104 FOURGEAUD Aymeric 0 0 0 0
105 FOURGEAUD Célestine 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 FROGNET Marin 0 0 0 0
107 GRANDCOING Sabrina 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 GUILLOTEAU Pierre-Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
109 HOUDELETTE Sylvain 0 0 0 0
110 JACQUEMINOT Nicolas 0 0 0 0
111 LEFEVRE Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 MASSON Agathe 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 MASSON Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 MERGEM Titouan 0 0 0 0
115 PETIT Guillaume 0 0 0 0
116 PRADAL Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 VACHER Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 VOS Gabriel 0 0 0 0
119 WAAS Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0