Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MAHLER Georges 9572 5684 3888 0
2 POGU Philippe 9323 6169 3154 0
3 MARTIN Pascal 9023 5946 3077 0
4 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 8708 5779 2929 0
5 BARBELIN Francis 8115 4464 3651 0
6 BONNET Christine 7154 (5962) 4173 1789 0
7 DEVILLE Nelly 7138 (5948) 3994 1954 0
8 VERDENAL Benoit 7126 7126 0 0
9 CHEVRIER Thomas 7050 7050 0 0
10 BARLET Cedric 6461 6461 0 0
11 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 6354 6354 0 0
12 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 5962 5962 0 0
13 FATH Jean-Marie 5853 5853 0 0
14 ALLE Paul 5721 5721 0 0
15 VIGNERON Maeva 5399 (4499) 4499 0 0
16 ESNAULT Nancy 5194 (4328) 2821 1507 0
17 ONATE Jean-Jacques 5146 5146 0 0
18 FRANQUE Lionel 5126 5126 0 0
19 BROCHARD Céline 5048 (4207) 4207 0 0
20 LAMIGE Sylvain 5043 5043 0 0
21 GUNTZ Cyril 4818 4818 0 0
22 MARSOT Romain 4726 4726 0 0
23 PERRUCHAUD Alice 4693 (3911) 3911 0 0
24 MARSOT Jordane 4643 (3869) 3869 0 0
25 GUIBERT Lionel 4536 4536 0 0
26 GRISELLE Mathieu 4443 4443 0 0
27 PECHSTEIN Alice 4272 (3560) 3560 0 0
28 MARTIN Laura 4128 (3440) 2128 1312 0
29 VIRY Frederic 3857 0 3857 0
30 MARCHAL Paul 3845 3845 0 0
31 PECHSTEIN Lilie 3653 (3044) 2088 956 0
32 LAVE Justine 3440 (2867) 0 2867 0
33 ZANY Didier 3318 3318 0 0
34 FIORUCCI Bruno 3229 3229 0 0
35 POGU Paulette 3024 (2520) 2520 0 0
36 AUBRY Maurice 2632 0 2632 0
37 PECHSTEIN Tristan 2504 1531 973 0
38 CHAMBON Carole 2380 (1983) 1983 0 0
39 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 2239 (1866) 1866 0 0
40 VIGNERON Ewan 1912 1912 0 0
41 CHAMBON Sébastien 1823 1823 0 0
42 FIORUCCI Vincent 1700 1700 0 0
43 BEMER Martin 1496 1496 0 0
44 MARTIN Céline 1402 (1168) 1168 0 0
45 JEANNOT Sabine 1284 (1070) 1070 0 0
46 THUILLIER Ariane 1147 (956) 956 0 0
47 GUNTZ Noémie 1145 (954) 954 0 0
48 VERDAL Rosine 1111 (926) 926 0 0
49 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 930 930 0 0
50 ARNOULD Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 BLIN-LACROIX Jean Luc 0 0 0 0
52 BOYE Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 GUIGNON Sabine 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 HODSON Michael 0 0 0 0
55 MARSOT Antonin 0 0 0 0
56 MARTIN Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 VIRY J-Pierre 0 0 0 0
58 BRIFFAUX Amélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 BUDELOT Antoine 0 0 0 0
60 CORCHAND Marc 0 0 0 0
61 FALIGUERHO Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 FUSIBET Frédéric 0 0 0 0
63 FUSIBET Pacôme 0 0 0 0
64 FUSIBET Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 GIMEL Alexis 0 0 0 0
66 LACROIX Annette 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 LIONNET M-Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 MARCHAND Eléa 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS Aris 0 0 0 0
70 MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS Ermis 0 0 0 0
71 NEDJAR Kamil 0 0 0 0
72 PLOUZEAU Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0