Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MAHLER Georges 9572 5684 3888 0
2 POGU Philippe 9323 6169 3154 0
3 MARTIN Pascal 9025 5948 3077 0
4 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 8521 5592 2929 0
5 BARBELIN Francis 8115 4464 3651 0
6 VERDENAL Benoit 7223 7223 0 0
7 BONNET Christine 7154 (5962) 4173 1789 0
8 CHEVRIER Thomas 7050 7050 0 0
9 DEVILLE Nelly 6665 (5554) 3994 1560 0
10 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 6354 6354 0 0
11 BARLET Cedric 6276 6276 0 0
12 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 5917 5917 0 0
13 FATH Jean-Marie 5889 5889 0 0
14 ALLE Paul 5622 5622 0 0
15 VIGNERON Maeva 5386 (4488) 4488 0 0
16 FRANQUE Lionel 5126 5126 0 0
17 LAMIGE Sylvain 5043 5043 0 0
18 BROCHARD Céline 4908 (4090) 4090 0 0
19 MARSOT Jordane 4907 (4089) 4089 0 0
20 MARSOT Romain 4876 4876 0 0
21 ONATE Jean-Jacques 4796 4796 0 0
22 ESNAULT Nancy 4594 (3828) 2321 1507 0
23 GUIBERT Lionel 4536 4536 0 0
24 PECHSTEIN Alice 4385 (3654) 3654 0 0
25 GUNTZ Cyril 4239 4239 0 0
26 MARTIN Laura 3978 (3315) 2003 1312 0
27 GRISELLE Mathieu 3643 3643 0 0
28 LAVE Justine 3324 (2770) 0 2770 0
29 PECHSTEIN Lilie 3280 (2733) 1777 956 0
30 FIORUCCI Bruno 3229 3229 0 0
31 POGU Paulette 3024 (2520) 2520 0 0
32 ZANY Didier 2990 2990 0 0
33 PERRUCHAUD Alice 2706 (2255) 2255 0 0
34 AUBRY Maurice 2514 0 2514 0
35 PECHSTEIN Tristan 2491 1518 973 0
36 CHAMBON Carole 2380 (1983) 1983 0 0
37 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 2266 (1888) 1888 0 0
38 CHAMBON Sébastien 1823 1823 0 0
39 FIORUCCI Vincent 1700 1700 0 0
40 VIGNERON Ewan 1569 1569 0 0
41 GUNTZ Noémie 1490 (1242) 1242 0 0
42 JEANNOT Sabine 1248 (1040) 1040 0 0
43 THUILLIER Ariane 1150 (958) 958 0 0
44 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 930 930 0 0
45 VERDAL Rosine 746 (622) 622 0 0
46 BEMER Martin 0 0 0 0
47 BLIN-LACROIX Jean Luc 0 0 0 0
48 GUIGNON Sabine 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 HODSON Michael 0 0 0 0
50 MARCHAL Paul 0 0 0 0
51 MARSOT Antonin 0 0 0 0
52 MARTIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 MARTIN Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 VIRY Frederic 0 0 0 0
55 VIRY J-Pierre 0 0 0 0
56 BUDELOT Antoine 0 0 0 0
57 CORCHAND Marc 0 0 0 0
58 GIMEL Alexis 0 0 0 0
59 LACROIX Annette 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 LIONNET M-Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 MARCHAND Eléa 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS Aris 0 0 0 0
63 MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS Ermis 0 0 0 0
64 NEDJAR Kamil 0 0 0 0
65 PLOUZEAU Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0