Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BARLET Gaëlle 13232 (11027) 6217 4810 0
2 VERDENAL Benoit 11735 7207 4528 0
3 MARTIN Pascal 9419 5991 3428 0
4 MAHLER Georges 9048 5525 3523 0
5 ALLE Paul 8788 5852 2936 0
6 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 8574 5430 3144 0
7 LAMIGE Sylvain 7391 7391 0 0
8 CHEVRIER Thomas 7311 7311 0 0
9 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 7034 7034 0 0
10 DEVILLE Nelly 6864 (5720) 3783 1937 0
11 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 6832 6832 0 0
12 SILVESTRE Arthur 6375 6375 0 0
13 POGU Philippe 5845 5845 0 0
14 PECHSTEIN Alice 5777 (4814) 3400 1414 0
15 FATH Jean-Marie 5773 5773 0 0
16 BARLET Nancy 5640 (4700) 2922 1778 0
17 MARSOT Romain 5506 5506 0 0
18 ONATE Jean-Jacques 5320 5320 0 0
19 FRANQUE Lionel 5217 5217 0 0
20 BONNET Christine 5207 (4339) 4339 0 0
21 ZIMMERMANN David 5151 5151 0 0
22 MARSOT Jordane 5082 (4235) 4235 0 0
23 MARTIN Laura 5022 (4185) 2063 2122 0
24 VIGNERON Maeva 4938 (4115) 4115 0 0
25 DUDOUT Malaurine 4241 (3534) 3534 0 0
26 MARCHAL Paul 4181 4181 0 0
27 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 4086 (3405) 3405 0 0
28 VIRY Frederic 4062 0 4062 0
29 ZANY Didier 3940 3940 0 0
30 BLIN-LACROIX Jean Luc 3892 3892 0 0
31 BARBELIN Francis 3872 0 3872 0
32 GUIGNON Sabine 3668 (3057) 3057 0 0
33 FIORUCCI Bruno 3655 3655 0 0
34 PECHSTEIN Lilie 3529 (2941) 1853 1088 0
35 LAVE Justine 3380 (2817) 0 2817 0
36 POGU Paulette 3161 (2634) 2634 0 0
37 AUBRY Maurice 3087 0 3087 0
38 GUNTZ Cyril 3043 3043 0 0
39 VIRY J-Pierre 2809 0 2809 0
40 PECHSTEIN Tristan 2341 1507 834 0
41 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 2201 (1834) 1834 0 0
42 CHAMBON Carole 2176 (1813) 1813 0 0
43 CHAMBON Sébastien 1988 1988 0 0
44 FIORUCCI Vincent 1464 1464 0 0
45 HODSON Michael 1455 1455 0 0
46 MARTIN Céline 1138 (948) 948 0 0
47 JEANNOT Sabine 1116 (930) 930 0 0
48 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 1028 1028 0 0
49 BEMER Martin 0 0 0 0
50 BOUKILE Hamza 0 0 0 0
51 DUBOIS NECTOUX Titouan 0 0 0 0
52 GUNTZ Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 MARSOT Antonin 0 0 0 0
54 MARTIN Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 PETIT J-Paul 0 0 0 0
56 THUILLIER Ariane 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 VIGNERON Ewan 0 0 0 0
58 ZIMMERMANN Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 BOUKILE Malik 0 0 0 0
60 BROCHARD Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 BUDELOT Antoine 0 0 0 0
62 CORCHAND Marc 0 0 0 0
63 DELLACHERIE Edith 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 GIMEL Alexis 0 0 0 0
65 HEISSAT Louane 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 LACROIX Annette 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 LIONNET M-Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 MARCHAND Eléa 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS Aris 0 0 0 0
70 MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS Ermis 0 0 0 0
71 NEDJAR Kamil 0 0 0 0
72 PLOUZEAU Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 ZAEGEL Amine 0 0 0 0
74 ZAEGEL Syrine 0 (0) 0 0 0