Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BARLET Gaëlle 12892 (10743) 5933 4810 0
2 VERDENAL Benoit 11729 7201 4528 0
3 MARTIN Pascal 9316 5967 3349 0
4 MAHLER Georges 8750 5490 3260 0
5 LAMIGE Sylvain 7391 7391 0 0
6 CHEVRIER Thomas 7365 7365 0 0
7 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 7101 7101 0 0
8 DEVILLE Nelly 6868 (5723) 3769 1954 0
9 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 6690 6690 0 0
10 SILVESTRE Arthur 6375 6375 0 0
11 POGU Philippe 5860 5860 0 0
12 FATH Jean-Marie 5731 5731 0 0
13 ALLE Paul 5669 5669 0 0
14 BARLET Nancy 5560 (4633) 2900 1733 0
15 MARSOT Romain 5559 5559 0 0
16 ONATE Jean-Jacques 5320 5320 0 0
17 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 5274 5274 0 0
18 ZIMMERMANN David 5151 5151 0 0
19 BONNET Christine 5110 (4258) 4258 0 0
20 MARSOT Jordane 5071 (4226) 4226 0 0
21 FRANQUE Lionel 4994 4994 0 0
22 MARTIN Laura 4852 (4043) 2076 1967 0
23 VIGNERON Maeva 4448 (3707) 3707 0 0
24 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 4086 (3405) 3405 0 0
25 VIRY Frederic 4062 0 4062 0
26 DUDOUT Malaurine 4014 (3345) 3345 0 0
27 PECHSTEIN Alice 3956 (3297) 3297 0 0
28 ZANY Didier 3934 3934 0 0
29 BARBELIN Francis 3820 0 3820 0
30 GUIGNON Sabine 3668 (3057) 3057 0 0
31 FIORUCCI Bruno 3655 3655 0 0
32 LAVE Justine 3350 (2792) 0 2792 0
33 POGU Paulette 3191 (2659) 2659 0 0
34 GUNTZ Cyril 3043 3043 0 0
35 AUBRY Maurice 2937 0 2937 0
36 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 2213 (1844) 1844 0 0
37 PECHSTEIN Lilie 1958 (1632) 1632 0 0
38 PECHSTEIN Tristan 1511 1511 0 0
39 FIORUCCI Vincent 1464 1464 0 0
40 HODSON Michael 1322 1322 0 0
41 JEANNOT Sabine 1124 (937) 937 0 0
42 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 1027 1027 0 0
43 BEMER Martin 0 0 0 0
44 BLIN-LACROIX Jean Luc 0 0 0 0
45 BOUKILE Hamza 0 0 0 0
46 CHAMBON Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 CHAMBON Sébastien 0 0 0 0
48 DUBOIS NECTOUX Titouan 0 0 0 0
49 GUNTZ Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 MARCHAL Paul 0 0 0 0
51 MARSOT Antonin 0 0 0 0
52 MARTIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 MARTIN Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 PETIT J-Paul 0 0 0 0
55 THUILLIER Ariane 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 ZIMMERMANN Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 BOUKILE Malik 0 0 0 0
58 BROCHARD Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 BUDELOT Antoine 0 0 0 0
60 CORCHAND Marc 0 0 0 0
61 DELLACHERIE Edith 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 GIMEL Alexis 0 0 0 0
63 HEISSAT Louane 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 LACROIX Annette 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 LIONNET M-Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 MARCHAND Eléa 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS Aris 0 0 0 0
68 MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS Ermis 0 0 0 0
69 NEDJAR Kamil 0 0 0 0
70 PLOUZEAU Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 VIGNERON Ewan 0 0 0 0
72 VIRY J-Pierre 0 0 0 0
73 ZAEGEL Amine 0 0 0 0
74 ZAEGEL Syrine 0 (0) 0 0 0