Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BARLET Gaëlle 12892 (10743) 5933 4810 0
2 VERDENAL Benoit 11619 7091 4528 0
3 MARTIN Pascal 9136 5787 3349 0
4 MAHLER Georges 8671 5411 3260 0
5 LAMIGE Sylvain 7391 7391 0 0
6 CHEVRIER Thomas 7367 7367 0 0
7 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 7101 7101 0 0
8 DEVILLE Nelly 6932 (5777) 3823 1954 0
9 SILVESTRE Arthur 6138 6138 0 0
10 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 5949 5949 0 0
11 POGU Philippe 5834 5834 0 0
12 FATH Jean-Marie 5786 5786 0 0
13 ALLE Paul 5675 5675 0 0
14 MARSOT Romain 5627 5627 0 0
15 ONATE Jean-Jacques 5320 5320 0 0
16 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 5293 5293 0 0
17 MARSOT Jordane 5140 (4283) 4283 0 0
18 ZIMMERMANN David 5043 5043 0 0
19 FRANQUE Lionel 5039 5039 0 0
20 BONNET Christine 5030 (4192) 4192 0 0
21 MARTIN Laura 4853 (4044) 2077 1967 0
22 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 4086 (3405) 3405 0 0
23 VIRY Frederic 4062 0 4062 0
24 DUDOUT Malaurine 4014 (3345) 3345 0 0
25 PECHSTEIN Alice 3955 (3296) 3296 0 0
26 ZANY Didier 3934 3934 0 0
27 BARBELIN Francis 3820 0 3820 0
28 GUIGNON Sabine 3668 (3057) 3057 0 0
29 FIORUCCI Bruno 3655 3655 0 0
30 LAVE Justine 3350 (2792) 0 2792 0
31 POGU Paulette 3084 (2570) 2570 0 0
32 GUNTZ Cyril 3048 3048 0 0
33 VIGNERON Maeva 3037 (2531) 2531 0 0
34 AUBRY Maurice 2937 0 2937 0
35 BARLET Nancy 2080 (1733) 0 1733 0
36 PECHSTEIN Lilie 1952 (1627) 1627 0 0
37 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 1934 (1612) 1612 0 0
38 PECHSTEIN Tristan 1506 1506 0 0
39 FIORUCCI Vincent 1464 1464 0 0
40 HODSON Michael 1322 1322 0 0
41 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 1018 1018 0 0
42 JEANNOT Sabine 880 (733) 733 0 0
43 BEMER Martin 0 0 0 0
44 BLIN-LACROIX Jean Luc 0 0 0 0
45 BOUKILE Hamza 0 0 0 0
46 CHAMBON Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 CHAMBON Sébastien 0 0 0 0
48 CORCHAND Marc 0 0 0 0
49 DUBOIS NECTOUX Titouan 0 0 0 0
50 GUNTZ Noémie 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 MARCHAL Paul 0 0 0 0
52 MARSOT Antonin 0 0 0 0
53 MARTIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 MARTIN Clémence 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 PETIT J-Paul 0 0 0 0
56 THUILLIER Ariane 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 ZIMMERMANN Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 BOUKILE Malik 0 0 0 0
59 BROCHARD Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 BUDELOT Antoine 0 0 0 0
61 DELLACHERIE Edith 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 GIMEL Alexis 0 0 0 0
63 HEISSAT Louane 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 LACROIX Annette 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 LIONNET M-Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 MARCHAND Eléa 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS Aris 0 0 0 0
68 MOIRE-SARATSIOTIS Ermis 0 0 0 0
69 NEDJAR Kamil 0 0 0 0
70 PLOUZEAU Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 VIGNERON Ewan 0 0 0 0
72 VIRY J-Pierre 0 0 0 0
73 ZAEGEL Amine 0 0 0 0
74 ZAEGEL Syrine 0 (0) 0 0 0